ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. YURUN

ZHYTOMYRSKA · ZVIUHELSKYI district

Streets49 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 1-Y PYLYPOVETSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1811762
PROV. 2-Y PYLYPOVETSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1311762
PROV. CHAPAIEVA37,38,39,40,4111762
PROV. II-Y MYRU1,2,4,7,811762
PROV. POLOVYI2,4,6,7,9,11,1311762
PROV. SVIUTO-POKROVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,15,2111762
PROV. TSERKOVNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1111762
PROV. VESNIUNYI3,4,6,811762
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1811762
PROV. YU. STETSIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5911762
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,311762
PROV. ZORIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,13,1711762
VUL. 1-Y MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2111762
VUL. 2-Y MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1511762
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,811762
VUL. DYTIUCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,811762
VUL. HAPONIKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,11011762
VUL. HIRKIVSKA1,3,5,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32,33,34,36,38,4011762
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,6,8,911762
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4411762
VUL. KOLHOSPNA1,2,4,4A,6,8,10,1211762
VUL. KOMAROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1911762
VUL. KOZATSKA2,2A,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,1111762
VUL. KUDYNOVETSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1211762
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,1411762
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1011762
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,21A,23,26,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,34,36,36A11762
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,2511762
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,4,5,6,7,8,911762
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1411762
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1311762
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,5,7,9,11,1311762
VUL. POSHTOVA2,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3711762
VUL. PYLYPOVETSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,20,27,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,4211762
VUL. S. ZAIKY16,18,20,2211762
VUL. SADOVA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1511762
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,39,41,44,4611762
VUL. SHOPENA2,4,6,8,1011762
VUL. SVIUTO-POKROVSKA4,5,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,23,25,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,38,40,41,42,44,45,46,48,50,52,54,56,60,62,64,66,66A,68,70,72,7411762
VUL. TSERKOVNA2,4,6,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,22A,23A,25,27,29,30,32,33,35,37,38,40,42,43,44,45,46,49,52,55,57,58,58A,60,6111762
VUL. V. MOZOLEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2311762
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2311762
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20A,21,22,23,27,28,29,30,31,32,3611762
VUL. YEVHENA KONOVALTSIU16,18,20,25,29,31,33,35,35A11762
VUL. YURKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,13,15,1711762
VUL. ZARICHNA3,4,5,8,9,11,12,13,14,17,19,2111762
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1811762
VUL. ZHOLOBNENSKA1,211762
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2311762
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality