ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. YOSYPIVKA

ZHYTOMYRSKA · ZVIUHELSKYI district

Streets25 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 1-Y STEPANA BANDERY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,912737
PROV. LISOVYI1,2,3,4,5,611639
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,911639
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,612737
VUL. CHUDNIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1712737
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1213236
VUL. HAHARINA1,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,2312612
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5813638
VUL. KHMELOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1013236
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1611639
VUL. M.STAKHIVSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2912612
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1611639
VUL. NINY SOSNINOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2811639
VUL. PERESELENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2813638
VUL. PETROVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2912612
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3112737
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1212737
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,612737
VUL. SHLIUKHETNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,99,10112612
VUL. STEPANA BANDERY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2612737
VUL. SVITLA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1113236
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,12711639
VUL. YEHOROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,6211639
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2811639
VUL. ZHYTOMYRSKA140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,158,173,175,180,182,183,184,185,194,195,19712612