ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KULISHI

ZHYTOMYRSKA · ZVIUHELSKYI district

Streets15 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,211243
PROV. PEREMOHY2,8,1511243
PROV. POLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2011243
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,5,10,1411243
PROV. ZARICHNYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1811243
VUL. KHMELOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1911243
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,4,6,811243
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,22,2411243
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1711243
VUL. RYBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3411243
VUL. SADOVA4,6,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4011243
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,31A,33,34,37,38,39,41,42,43,44,45,48,51,52,55,59,72,73,74,80,80A,81,83A,84,85,87,88,91,92,93,95,95A,96,97,98,99,101,102,103,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,116,118,119,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,131,133,134,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,147A,148,150,154,156,160,162,164,166,168,17011243
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,5,7,13,1511243
VUL. YUBLUNIVSKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,3211243
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3111243