ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. BOLIURKA

ZHYTOMYRSKA · ZHYTOMYRSKYI district

Streets24 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. 8 HO BEREZNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1511027
VUL. BOLIURKA4,9,11,23,2911807
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2112414
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO BOHDANA1,2,3,4,5,612414
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1512414
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY3,4,5,8,1311234
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1911027
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412906
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2212414
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2811027
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,712414
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,512414
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4011027
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,511234
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,812906
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,711234
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1911027
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1112414
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1212906
VUL. VARSHAVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1511027
VUL. YUBLUNKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1011027
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3011027
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,912414
VUL. ZHOVTNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1612414