ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. ZAMOZHNE

ZHYTOMYRSKA · ZHYTOMYRSKYI district

Streets9 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. DOVZHENKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,2612467
VUL. KOROLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1612467
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1812467
VUL. MYRU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1912467
VUL. SERHIIU HAMCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,712467
VUL. SHCHORSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2012467
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4812467
VUL. YEVHRAFOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,912467
VUL. ZHYTOMYRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2012467