ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. VYSHPIL

ZHYTOMYRSKA · ZHYTOMYRSKYI district

Streets11 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2012336
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1612336
VUL. MYRU47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,10312336
VUL. NABEREZHNA207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,24812336
VUL. OZERNA1,2,3,412336
VUL. SHCHORSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1012336
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2212336
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1212336
VUL. ZAKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1512336
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1012336
VUL. ZHYTOMYRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4612336