ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. HORODYSHCHE

ZHYTOMYRSKA · ZHYTOMYRSKYI district

Streets38 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 1-Y STUDENYTSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,912347
PROV. 2-Y STUDENYTSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,812347
PROV. 3-Y STUDENYTSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2112347
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,913219
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1513219
VUL. BEREHOVA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,912454
VUL. DUBOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2813429
VUL. HEROIV-ZAKHYSNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,60A12347
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1112347
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,14,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2812454
VUL. KOROLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2712347
VUL. KVITKOVA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1212454
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,1A,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,11812454
VUL. LISIVKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2313429
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2612347
VUL. LISOVA2,3,5,5A,6,6A12454
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1813219
VUL. MYRU1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1112347
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3512347
VUL. OLEKSIIU OPANASIUKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,612454
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3312347
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1613219
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1713429
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24A,25,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3612454
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3013219
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3712347
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2213219
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4213429
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1513219
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,1713219
VUL. STUDENYTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,7712347
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1413219
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1011779
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1312347
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1512454
VUL. ZABRIDSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,1912347
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,2212347
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1813219