ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. BEREZIVKA

ZHYTOMYRSKA · ZHYTOMYRSKYI district

Streets51 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KHLIBOROBSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1512411
PROV. KOVALSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,812411
PROV. LUHOVYI1,2,312411
PROV. PISHCHANYI112412
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1712411
PROV. SOLOV'YINYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1611262
PROV. TRAVNEVYI1,2,3,4,512411
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,3,4,5,613152
PROV. ZORIUNYI1,2,3,4,512411
VUL. BEREZNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1712411
VUL. BOHUSLAVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,7212411
VUL. BUDONNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1613152
VUL. BUSHUIEVA1,2,3,4,5,612411
VUL. DREVLIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3011561
VUL. HRANITNA1,2,312411
VUL. KOMANDYRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1112412
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2011262
VUL. KOROSTENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4111561
VUL. KUTOK1,213152
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,812411
VUL. LISOVA12,13,1412412
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2911561
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,8112411
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3513152
VUL. OZERSKA1,3,4,512412
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,912411
VUL. PIVNICHNA1,3,4,512411
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1012411
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,4913152
VUL. RICHKOVA1,2,3,4,512411
VUL. RICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1513152
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2411262
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,412411
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4813152
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,912411
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,1413152
VUL. SINNA2,712412
VUL. SKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4411561
VUL. SOSNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1612411
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,8113152
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3011262
VUL. TSENTRALNA2A,4,5,6,7,10,11,15,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,26,28,29,10112139
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1712412
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,11713152
VUL. VYSOTSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,6713152
VUL. YEVROPEISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,11212411
VUL. YULIANA ARNDTA1,212411
VUL. ZADOROZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,2713152
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1711561
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,513152
VUL. ZHOVTNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3713152