ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KRASNOHIRKA

ZHYTOMYRSKA · ZHYTOMYRSKYI district

Streets16 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. ZHOVTNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1513542
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1513542
VUL. KRASNA HORA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3813542
VUL. KRASNOHIRKA1,8,9,39,4511207
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2112915
VUL. LYSYCHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1613542
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2013542
VUL. PETROVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1113542
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1513230
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3813542
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1813542
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,4913230
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2113542
VUL. USHOMYRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3212915
VUL. VERBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,5513230
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4613230