ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. ANDRIIVKA

ZHYTOMYRSKA · ZHYTOMYRSKYI district

Streets26 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 1-Y ZARICHNYI3,5,7,9,11,13,15,16,1712321
PROV. 2-Y ZARICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1312321
PROV. LISOVYI1,3,5,6,9,1012321
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,612321
VUL. CHERNIUKHIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2812321
VUL. KOLONIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2112321
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3711062
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,2512321
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2111062
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2212022
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3212321
VUL. MYRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2011062
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,35,36,39,40,41,42,46,48,49,50,51,55,56,58,59,60,62,63,66,67,68,69,70,7112022
VUL. MYRU80,81,82,83,84,8512321
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4211062
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,38,4012022
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,5,6,9,10,11,12,13,16,18,19,2012022
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1212321
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,2812022
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3612321
VUL. SONIUCHNA12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,23,25,30,32,33,35,40,4512321
VUL. UROZHAINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1912022
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1511062
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1912321
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1812321
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,612321