ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. ZAPORIZHZHIU

ZAPORIZKA · ZAPORIZKYI district

Streets1588 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
BULV. BELFORSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,1369065
BULV. BUDIVELNYKIV4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,21A,2369123
BULV. MARII PRYMACHENKO2A,3,3A,4,4A,5,7,11,11A,2669035
BULV. MARII PRYMACHENKO8,8A,10,12,14,16,18,20,20A,22,22A,22B,24,24A69036
BULV. SHEVCHENKA4,4A,6,8,10,10A,12,1469001
BULV. SHEVCHENKA16,16A,18,18A,20,20A,22,24,26,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,45,45A,46,46A,47,48,50,52,54,56,58,58A,60,60A,62,64,6669018
BULV. SHEVCHENKA51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,71A,7369091
BULV. SHEVCHENKA1,23,25,25A,2769126
BULV. TSENTRALNYI1B,3,3A,4,7,8,8A,9,9A,10,11,12,12A,12B,12V,13,14,15,15A,15B,16,16A,17,17A,18,18A,20,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,2869005
BULV. TSENTRALNYI19,19A,19B,19V,2169020
BULV. VINTERA3,3A,3B,3V,9,26,30,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,46A,48,5069041
BULV. VINTERA10B,12,18,2469096
BULV. VITCHYZNIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,20A,2269014
KV-L 1151,3,5,7,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,5769083
MAIDAN PROFSPILOK2,4,4A,569005
MAIDAN PROFSPILOK1,3,3A,3B69035
MAIDAN VOLODYMYRA VERNADSKOHO269095
PL. INZHENERNA169065
PL. ZAPORIZKA1,1A,1B,1V,1H,3,3A,3B,3V,3H,3D,5,969006
PROIZD DRUZHNYI3,5,6,7,8,9,9A,11,1269032
PROIZD OLHY YUFY3,4,5,1069006
PROIZD SERHIIU BURLAKA269006
PROIZD TILIZHENKA VITALIIU2,3,4,669001
PROSP. HEROIV NATSIONALNOI HVARDII UKRAINY57,57A,59,63,63A,65,65A,65B,67,6969003
PROSP. HEROIV NATSIONALNOI HVARDII UKRAINY2,6,9,9A,11,11A,11B,13,15,15A,17,19,21,23,25,25A,27,31,31B,37,39,41,43,47,49,49/1,55/269118
PROSP. METALURHIV15,15A,17,17A,19,21,23,2569001
PROSP. METALURHIV2,2B,2V,4,6,8,8A,10,12,12A,14,16,20,22,24,26,3069006
PROSP. METALURHIV1,3,5,7,9,1169032
PROSP. METALURHIV1469328
PROSP. METALURHIV12A69905
PROSP. MOTOROBUDIVNYKIV3,3A,3B,5,14,18,20,22,24,24A,26,26A,2869010
PROSP. MOTOROBUDIVNYKIV11,15,30A,30B,32,32A,34,36,42A,48,52,54,54A,54B,56,58,60,62,64,64A69068
PROSP. PREOBRAZHENSKOHO INZHENERA1/2,3,5,5A,5B,7,7A,9,9B,11,13,1569097
PROSP. PREOBRAZHENSKOHO INZHENERA17,19,19A,21,23,25,27,29,29A,31,31A,3369114
PROSP. SOBORNYI167,169,171,171A,173,175,177,177A69001
PROSP. SOBORNYI47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,84,85,86,87,87A,87B,87V,88,90,92,94,9669002
PROSP. SOBORNYI6B69004
PROSP. SOBORNYI129,131A,131B,133,135,156,158,158A,158B,160,162,162A,162B,16469005
PROSP. SOBORNYI179,181,183A,185,187,189,191,193,222,222A,222B,222V,224,228,230,232,234,24069006
PROSP. SOBORNYI60,62A,64,66,68,68/24,70,72,74,76,7869011
PROSP. SOBORNYI194,196,198,20069019
PROSP. SOBORNYI216,218,218A69032
PROSP. SOBORNYI137,139,141,143,145,145V,147,149,151,151/11,151A,153,166,166A,168,170,170A,170B,170H,170V,172,174A,174B,176,178,180,180A,182,182A,184,186,186A,190,190A,19269035
PROSP. SOBORNYI3,4,6,6B,8,9,11,13,15,17,17B,17V,20,20V,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,41,42,43,44,46,48,50,52,5869063
PROSP. SOBORNYI89,91,93,95,97,98,98A,99,100,102,104,105,106,106A,107,109,109A,109B,110A,110B,111,111A,112,117,117A,142,144,146,148,148A,148B,148V,150,150A,150B,152,152A,152B,152V,154,154A,154B,154H69095
PROSP. SOBORNYI155,155/13,157,159,161,202,206,208,210,210A,212,212A,21469126
PROSP. SOBORNYI6B69501
PROSP. SOBORNYI15869906
PROSP. YUVILEINYI27,27A,29,29A69075
PROSP. YUVILEINYI30,30A,33,3569076
PROSP. YUVILEINYI1,17,17A,19,19A,19B,23,23A,23B,23V,37,39,39A,41,43/5,43A,4569097
PROSP. YUVILEINYI12,14,16,16A,18,18A,20,20A,22,22/2,22B,24,24A,26,26A,26B69114
PROV. ABKHAZSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1369013
PROV. AHRARNYI2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,9,9A,11,1369007
PROV. ALATYRSKYI3,5,7,9,1169089
PROV. ALEINYI1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1869039
PROV. ARABATSKYI8,11A,13,15,17,19,2169069
PROV. ARAVIISKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269081
PROV. ARKHANHELA MYKHAILA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,13,15,20A69013
PROV. ARMIISKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,5069014
PROV. ARTEKIVSKYI3,3A,4,569093
PROV. ASTRONOMICHNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269081
PROV. BAKHCHYSARAISKYI2,3,4,5,6/1,6/2,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1469081
PROV. BAKYNSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,769069
PROV. BARVINKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1269014
PROV. BASTIONNYI1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,969001
PROV. BATURYNSKA6,6A,7,8,9,12,53A69069
PROV. BELMAKSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1869081
PROV. BERDIUNSKYI3,4,5,6,7,869096
PROV. BEREZNEVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169089
PROV. BEREZOVYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1769069
PROV. BLYZHNII3,3A,3B,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,11,13,15,1769089
PROV. BOHATYRSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1569063
PROV. BRATERSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1469021
PROV. BROVARSKYI3,4,5,6,7,869067
PROV. BUDAPESHTSKYI2,3,4,569013
PROV. BUKOVYNSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,8A/2,8A,10,11,11A,1369089
PROV. BUZKYI2,4,669106
PROV. CHEREPASHKOVYI1,3,469106
PROV. CHERKASKYI7,9,11,12,13,15,1769096
PROV. CHUDOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,969089
PROV. CHUHUIVSKYI3,4,5,7,8,9,10,12,13,34,5869063
PROV. CHUISKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,969089
PROV. CHYSTYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1269014
PROV. DACHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169063
PROV. DALNII1,2,3,4,5,6,869063
PROV. DARNYTSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,9A,10,1169089
PROV. DARVINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,869050
PROV. DARVINA9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,20,22,24,26,2869083
PROV. DESIUTSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,1669071
PROV. DESNIUNSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12A,13,14A,15,1769083
PROV. DNIPRORUDNYI4,6,8,10,12,12A69089
PROV. DOBROPILSKYI769081
PROV. DOMOHOSPODARSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,2169046
PROV. DOROZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,669069
PROV. DUBOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,13,19,2569096
PROV. DZHERELNYI5,7,7A69093
PROV. EKONOMICHNYI569021
PROV. FABRYCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1569063
PROV. FINSKYI1,8,10,10A,11,12,12A,14,20,2269067
PROV. FLOTSKYI3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,16A,1769014
PROV. FRONTOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,2269014
PROV. HALYTSKYI3,5,7,969089
PROV. HARMATNYI1,2,3,4,4A,5,769068
PROV. HAZETNYI3,4,5,6,769096
PROV. HENICHESKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1969034
PROV. HEROICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2469034
PROV. HIMALAISKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,2169089
PROV. HLYBOKYI1,1A,1B,1V,2,2A,4,4A,6,8,29,49,49A69060
PROV. HOMERIVSKYI1,3,4,4A,5,7,9,11,1369007
PROV. HRIZNYI11,11A69001
PROV. HRIZNYI1,2,3,4,5,669018
PROV. HURZUFSKYI22,22A,22B,23,24,25,2669060
PROV. HURZUFSKYI1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10A,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,2169083
PROV. KADROVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10/169096
PROV. KALANTYRIVSKYI2,3,4,4A,5,6,869063
PROV. KAM'YUNYI869035
PROV. KANTSERIVSKYI3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,1069089
PROV. KAVALERIISKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2269039
PROV. KAVKAZKYI5,7,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3069003
PROV. KEDROVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,2769067
PROV. KERAMICHNYI2,3,5,869016
PROV. KHERSONSKYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1969081
PROV. KHLIBOSOLNYI1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,7A,7B,869063
PROV. KHLIBOSOLNYI4069096
PROV. KHOLODNOIURSKYI1A,1769063
PROV. KHUDOZHNII1,3,5,7,9,11,13,1569063
PROV. KHUTORSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269081
PROV. KHVYLIUSTYI2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11S,12,12A,13,14,15,16,1769060
PROV. KINTSEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,2869039
PROV. KLASSENA2,4,4/2,6,8,1069089
PROV. KOKSOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,869001
PROV. KONDENSATORNYI1,2,2/1,2/2,3,4/1,4A,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,2569096
PROV. KONOTOPSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,869067
PROV. KORABELNYI1,2,3,3A,4,4A,569001
PROV. KOREISKYI8,10,10A69067
PROV. KOSOHIRNYI1069021
PROV. KOSOHIRNYI3,5/2,869067
PROV. KOSTIUSHKA4,5,7,9,1169089
PROV. KOTELNYI269035
PROV. KOVALSKYI1169032
PROV. KOVALSKYI4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11/2,13,15,1769095
PROV. KRANOVYI30,30A69041
PROV. KRANOVYI8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2469065
PROV. KREMNIIEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1569067
PROV. KRYSHTALEVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,1069067
PROV. KRYTSEVYI2,3,4,5,6,869095
PROV. KUP'YUNSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1469014
PROV. KURYLSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,869007
PROV. KVITKOVYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,1969046
PROV. KVITKY TSISYK7/12,9/13,11/18,12/15,13/1769065
PROV. KVITUCHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,26A,28,30,32,34,3669065
PROV. LAVANDOVYI869013
PROV. LEBEDYNYI2,4,6,8,10,12,1469063
PROV. LILEINYI61/53,62/55,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71/26069071
PROV. LIRNYI1,3,869067
PROV. LITNII3,5,7,8,1069013
PROV. LIUTNEVYI1,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,7,7A,9,11,11A69060
PROV. LOTNYI2,3,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,1869013
PROV. LUTSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2469083
PROV. LYSTIUNYI1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269007
PROV. LYSTOPADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1169067
PROV. MAKIIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1169067
PROV. MALYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1469067
PROV. MARIUPOLSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,869081
PROV. MARMUROVYI3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,16A,17,18,19,20,2169014
PROV. MELITOPOLSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8A,9,10,10A,1169027
PROV. MELNYCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,3269063
PROV. METEORYTNYI20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4269081
PROV. MISIUCHNYI2,5,5A,8,10,12,1669063
PROV. MODELNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4169014
PROV. MONTAZHNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1469069
PROV. MORSKYI2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,7A,8,8A,9,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,14,14A,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,2869014
PROV. MORYNETSKYI1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1969034
PROV. MOSTOVYI9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,2569118
PROV. MOTORNYI1,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,3569039
PROV. MOZAICHNYI4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,9A,10,11,11B,12,13,13B,14,15,15A,16,17,18,20,21,21A,2369014
PROV. MUZHNII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1869021
PROV. MYKOLAIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,4369083
PROV. MYSLYVSKYI4,5,6,769063
PROV. NEDILNYI2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,1669060
PROV. NEMYRIVSKYI2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,20/269093
PROV. NEZABUTNII1,2,3,5,30A69014
PROV. NIZHYNSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2469067
PROV. NYZHNII1,1A,2,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,2369083
PROV. NYZOVYI1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,1769095
PROV. OBUKHIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169081
PROV. OKHAINYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,969050
PROV. OKSAMYTOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1369063
PROV. OLEHA MELNYCHENKA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,25A,2769089
PROV. OLEKSANDRA ZHDANENKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2069067
PROV. ONUKIVSKYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1669067
PROV. ORANZHEREINYI1,2,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9/1,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,2369027
PROV. ORIKHIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2669034
PROV. ORLYKIV2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3269014
PROV. OZDOROVCHYI1,1A,1B,3,5,5A,5B69027
PROV. OZERNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,11A,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,21A,23,23A,2569014
PROV. PALIIU3,4,5,7,8,8A,9,11,13,15,17,1969089
PROV. PAM'YUTNYI4,6,8,10,12,14,1669089
PROV. PARTYZANSKYI5,769020
PROV. PECHERSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269081
PROV. PEREIUSLAVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169067
PROV. PERELITNYI3,3E,4,5,7,7/169060
PROV. PERLYNNYI1,4,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,23/1,23/2,24,28,3069096
PROV. PISHOKHIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1069071
PROV. PIVDENNYI469118
PROV. PLANOVYI11,13,15,1769021
PROV. PLAVNEVYI1,2,2A,3A,6,6A,869003
PROV. POETYCHNYI3,11,1569063
PROV. POKROVSKYI1,2,3,8,10,12,14,16,2469096
PROV. POLKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1469068
PROV. PONTONNYI4,6,6A,7,7A,969093
PROV. POSHTOVYI3,469063
PROV. POVITRIUNYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169067
PROV. PRIUMYI1,3,3A,8,8A,10,11,12,13,13/1,15,15/1,17,17A69121
PROV. PROKHOLODNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,2269089
PROV. PRYBEREZHNYI2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1969060
PROV. PRYDOROZHNYI1,369007
PROV. PRYDOROZHNYI2,4,5,6,7,8,9,1069039
PROV. PRYSTANTSIINYI1,1A69118
PROV. RANHOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,969060
PROV. RANKOVYI1A,2,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,11A,12,13,14,16,1869096
PROV. REUTOVSKYI3,4,5,7,869067
PROV. REVUTSKOHO2,3,4,5,6,7,869067
PROV. RODNYKOVYI4,5,7,7A,869093
PROV. RODYNNYI1,2,4,5,6,8,1069089
PROV. ROMASHKOVYI2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,9,9A,11,1369007
PROV. ROMSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269081
PROV. RUDNYI1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,769001
PROV. RYBALSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,1069096
PROV. SADYBNYI2,4,669021
PROV. SALSKYI2,2A,3,4,5,5A,6,6A69093
PROV. SAMOPLYVNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,2169046
PROV. SHAKHTARSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1169021
PROV. SHAKHTYNSKYI3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,1269081
PROV. SHEPETIVSKYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1369081
PROV. SHEVCHENKIVSKYI5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,15,17,18,2069071
PROV. SHTURMANSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,1569081
PROV. SHYROKYI2,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,7,8,969093
PROV. SICHNEVYI3,4,5,6,8,1069089
PROV. SIMFEROPOLSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1669014
PROV. SIURPRYZNYI1,3,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,1769014
PROV. SNIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269021
PROV. SOKOLYNYI1,2,3,4,4/1,4A,5,6,769071
PROV. SOLIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,9A69060
PROV. SOLOV'YINYI3,569096
PROV. SPASIVSKYI3,4,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,33,3569089
PROV. SRIBLIUSTYI14A69089
PROV. STALNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1469067
PROV. STOROZHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269014
PROV. STRILETSKYI1,2,4,569118
PROV. STRILKOVYI1,369021
PROV. SUMIZHNYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,2069106
PROV. SUSPILNYI2,3,5,7,969096
PROV. SVITANKOVYI1,3,4,569018
PROV. SVITLODOLYNSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2469034
PROV. SVITLOVYI2,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,11A69095
PROV. SVIUTKOVYI1,2,2A,9,10,11,15,19,20,21,30,32,4069063
PROV. TABIRNYI13,15,17,1969071
PROV. TALLINSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1569067
PROV. TAVRIISKYI1,1/1,1A,1B,2,2A,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,769071
PROV. TEKHNICHNYI1,2,3,4,569039
PROV. TEKSTYLNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,42A69067
PROV. TEPLYCHNYI3,3/1,3/2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10/269081
PROV. TINYSTYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2769034
PROV. TROSTIUNETSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269021
PROV. TRUBNYI1,3,16,18,20,20A,22,2469067
PROV. TSEHELNYI4,5,6,7,8,9,1069063
PROV. TUPYKOVYI1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,2269063
PROV. TURYSTSKYI569032
PROV. TYKHYI3,4,5,6,7,869063
PROV. TYRASPOLSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,33,3569083
PROV. TYTANOVYI1,3,5,7,969067
PROV. UPORNYI5,7,9,11,12,14,14A69063
PROV. USPISHNYI3,5,7,9,10,12,14,16A,18,19,19A,20,22,27,29,3169096
PROV. VANTAZHNYI1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,16,16A69081
PROV. VARSHAVSKYI3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,17,18,19,2069081
PROV. VECHIRNII1,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,1069089
PROV. VELYKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1969039
PROV. VETERANIV2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,1169093
PROV. VIDENSKYI3,5,7,8,9,11,13,14,15,15A,1669081
PROV. VIDKRYTYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1069068
PROV. VIDRADNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2969014
PROV. VILNIUNSKYI1A,7,9,1169089
PROV. VIRMENSKYI12,14,16,1869020
PROV. VIRNYI7,8,8A,9,10,11,1269089
PROV. VODNYI1,2,3,4,5,669067
PROV. VODONAPIRNYI2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,8,10,12,14,16,1869063
PROV. VOHNIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,1369067
PROV. VOVCHYI1,3,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,21A69089
PROV. VYKHIDNYI1,269014
PROV. YEREVANSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169067
PROV. YUHIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1469095
PROV. YUMSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,3669014
PROV. YUR'YIVSKYI1,1A,2,3,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,2769067
PROV. YURY HNATA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,4469081
PROV. YUSNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,9B,10,1169001
PROV. YUVIRNYI4,6,8,8A69065
PROV. ZALIZNYCHNYI6,869089
PROV. ZAMKOVYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,8B,9,10,14A,16A69081
PROV. ZAPOLIURNYI4A69083
PROV. ZARICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,2069096
PROV. ZBROIOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,869039
PROV. ZELENYI3,4,5,6,7,869081
PROV. ZENITNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,969001
PROV. ZERNOVYI2,2A,3,3/1,3/2,3A,4,5,6,7,8,8/2,8A,9,9/1,10,11,11B,12,13,13/1,14,15,16,16/1,16/2,31A69121
PROV. ZHENEVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4069067
PROV. ZLAKOVYI1069041
PROV. ZLITNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169068
PROV. ZNAMENSKYI30A,32A,34A,36A,38A,40A,42A,44A69083
PROV. ZORIUNYI13,14,15,30,32,34,36,3869096
PROV. ZUSTRICHNYI1,1B,2,2A,3,3A,4,5,6,7,9,9A,9B,11,12,13,13A,15,17,1969061
PROV. ZVYVYSTYI3,4,6,8,10,1269063
SHOSE DNIPROVSKE2,3,10,10A,12,12A69065
SHOSE DNIPROVSKE9,11,13,15,24,24A,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,6469069
SHOSE DONETSKE269120
SHOSE KHORTYTSKE2A,3,3A,4,5,6,6/3,6/5,6A,8,10,10A,12,14,14A,16,18,2069123
SHOSE KHORTYTSKE28,30A,30B,30V,30H,32,32A,34,36A,42,42A,44A69124
SHOSE ORIKHIVSKE1,2H,5,7,7A,8,9,9B,10,10A,10B,10V,12,12A,14,16,18,20A,36,5069033
SHOSE PIVDENNE61,62,62A,64,67,67A,68A,72,72A,74,77A,78,80,81,82,8969005
SHOSE PIVDENNE1,1A,1B,2,2A,2B,7,8,8A,8B,9,11,13,15,32,32A,50,52,57,5969032
SHOSE PIVNICHNE7869005
SHOSE PIVNICHNE1,1A,2,3,3A,3B,3V,4,4A,5,5A,8,10,12,12A,17,18,20,30,31A,37,69,69A,11369006
SHOSE PIVNICHNE25,2769032
SHOSE PIVNICHNE20H,20E,22,22B,22B/1,22D,24,26,2869106
VUL. 14 ZHOVTNIU3,5,9,11,13,1569123
VUL. ABRAHAMA KOOPA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,52A,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,106V,107,108,109,110,111,112,112A,113,114,115,116,116A,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,126A,127,128,128A,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,177A,177B69089
VUL. ABRAZYVNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,34A,35,36,37,37A,38,39,39A69060
VUL. ABRYKOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,2469040
VUL. ADMIRALSKA3,5,769041
VUL. ADZHARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,1869060
VUL. AERODROMNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2069027
VUL. AERODROMNA19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,6069040
VUL. AHRONOMICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3469007
VUL. AINLAHSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,1069096
VUL. AIVAZOVSKOHO13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,6269096
VUL. AIVAZOVSKOHO59,61,61A,63,64,64/1,65,66,66A,67,68,68/1,68/2,68A,69,70,70/1,70A,70B,70V,71,72,72/1,72A,72B,73,73B,74,75,75B,76,77,77A,77B,78,79,79A,80,80A,82,84,84/1,86,88,90,90/1,92,92/169121
VUL. AKADEMICHNA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,33A,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,41,42,42A,43,43A,44,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,54A,55,56,57,58,58A,59,60,60A,61,62,63,63A,64,64A,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,7669039
VUL. AKADEMIKA ALEKSANDROVA1,3,5,7,969055
VUL. AKADEMIKA ALEKSANDROVA2,4,6,8,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,1769093
VUL. AKADEMIKA AMOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,75A,77,79,81,83,105,107,109,111,113,11569063
VUL. AKADEMIKA CHABANENKA1169002
VUL. AKADEMIKA CHABANENKA30,32,34,3669011
VUL. AKADEMIKA FILATOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2869068
VUL. AKADEMIKA KLYMOVA1,2,2A,3,3A69010
VUL. AKADEMIKA MURAVCHENKA5,5A,769068
VUL. AKADEMIKA VALENTYNA HLUSHKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42A,43,43A,43B,43V,44,44A,45,45A,46,47,48,48A,49,50,50A,51,5269013
VUL. AKADEMIKA VERNADSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,51B,51V,51H,51D,52,52A,52B,52V,52H,52D,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,9669083
VUL. AKADEMIKA VESNINA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,28A,30,32,34,3669041
VUL. AKATSIIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,2969089
VUL. AKTIUBYNSKA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,10,12,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,32A,32B,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,42,43,44,4669060
VUL. ALEINA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,58,60,62,64,68,70,7269039
VUL. ALIUMINIIEVA1,1A,1B,2,2B,13,15,1769032
VUL. ALMA-ATYNSKA1,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4969069
VUL. ALMAZNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,32,38,39,41,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,55,6769067
VUL. ALMAZNA52,54,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10769106
VUL. ALUSHTYNSKA4,4A,4B,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,39H69089
VUL. AMATORSKA40,54,56,56A,58,60,60A,63,65,67,6969106
VUL. AMBULATORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1569040
VUL. ANATOLIIU SOLOV2YUNENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,32,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,77,7969067
VUL. ANATOLIIU SOLOV2YUNENKA81,83,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,108,109,110,110A,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,140A,144,154,156,156A,158,160,162,164,166,166A,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,186A,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,230,232,234,236,238,240,242,244,244A,246,246A,248,250,251,252,254,256,258,260,26269106
VUL. ANDREASA VALLMANNA1,1A,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,19A,20,21,21/1,21A,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,32A,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,45,45A,46,47,48,48A,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6069089
VUL. ANDRIIU HAIDAIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2069118
VUL. ANDRIIU LOBODY1,2,3,4,5,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,5069014
VUL. ANHARNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,1569027
VUL. ANRI ZHIFFARA6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,4469071
VUL. ANTARKTYCHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,34A,38,40,42,44,45,46,47,48,48A,49,50,50A,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,8569083
VUL. ANTENNA4,8,10,11,11A,11B,12,16,16A,18,18A69005
VUL. ANTONA NEZOLY1,4,5,6,7,8,8A,1669041
VUL. APTECHNA12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,23A,24,24/2,24A,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,30/2,30A,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,38B,39,39A,40,41,41A,42,43,44,45,45A,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,53A,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,6469007
VUL. APTECHNA1,2,2A,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,10A69071
VUL. ARALSKA1,1A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,4269039
VUL. ARKHITEKTORKY BELMAN1,2,3,5,9,11,13,15,17,19,20,21,22,23,25,2769089
VUL. ARKHITEKTURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,58A,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,86A,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,97,9969007
VUL. ARKHIVNA2,4,11,13,15,17,19,68,7069095
VUL. ARKHYPA KUINDZHI1A,8,10,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,33,35,36,36A,37,39,41,4369089
VUL. ARKTYCHNA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,16A,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,26A,26B,27,28,28A,29,29A,30,30A,31,32,32A,32B,33,33A,34,34A,35,35A,36,36A,37,37A,37B,38,39,39A,40,40A,41,41A,42,42A,43,44,44A,45,45A,46,46A,47,47A,48,49,49A,50,51,51A,52,52A,53,53A,54,55,55A,56,56A,57,57A,58,58A69007
VUL. AROCHNA25,25A,25B,25V,25H,27,27/1,29,31,33,35,37,39,39A,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,4969039
VUL. AROCHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,2369095
VUL. ARSENA KOVALENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,117A,117B,117V,119,121,123,125,125A,125B,127,127A,127B,129,131,133,135,135A,137,137A,139,141,141A,143,143B,145,145A,145B,145V,145H,147,147A,147B,14969065
VUL. ARSENA KOVALENKA98A,100,102,104,106,108,110,110A,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,151,153,155,157,159,159A,161,163,165,165A,165B,165V,165H,167,169,171,173,175,175A,181,183,18569069
VUL. ARTEMA PRYSIUZHNIUKA4,6,8,10,14,14A,2069001
VUL. ARTEMA PRYSIUZHNIUKA1/14,3,3A,5,5A,7,7A,13,19,19A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2869018
VUL. ARTEMA VEDELIU2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2269061
VUL. ARTYLERYSTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,44A,44B,45,46,47,48,49,50,50H,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,148,149,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,17269065
VUL. ASKANIIU-NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,38,40,42,44,46,48,5069040
VUL. ASKOLDOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,7769089
VUL. ATLANTYCHNA19,21,23,25,27,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,44A,46,48,48A,50,50A69039
VUL. AVALIANI1,1A,3,3A,3B,3V,3H,3D,4,4A,4B,4V,5,5A,7,11,11A,11B,11V,13,15,19A69068
VUL. AVIATORIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,13,14,14A,14B,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,26,27,30,31,31A,32,33,3469039
VUL. AVIATSIINA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,5669040
VUL. AVRAMENKA1,1A,3,4,5,5A,7,9,10,12,13,14,14A,15,16,16A,18,2269120
VUL. AVTOBUSNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,15A,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3169034
VUL. AVTODORIVSKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,8069067
VUL. AVTODOROZHNA1/1,1/2,2A,2B,2V,3/1,3/2,3A,3B,3V,4/1,4/2,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,15,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,49A,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,77A,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,217,219,221,223,225,227,229,23769081
VUL. AVTOKLUBNA5,6A,8,8A,10,10B,12,16,18,19,29A,31,33,56,6069032
VUL. AVTOMOBILNA1,29,29A69034
VUL. AVTOPARKOVA1069083
VUL. AVTOSTRADNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,15A,15B,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,61A,62,63,64,65,66,66A,67,68,69,69A,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,81,81A,87,89,91,93,95,95A,97,99,101,103,103A,105,107,109,109A,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,15569083
VUL. AVTOZAVODSKA36,38,40,42,4469003
VUL. AVTOZAVODSKA48,48A,48B,50,50A,54,56,6069015
VUL. AVTOZAVODSKA4,6,6A,8,8B,10,12,16,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3469118
VUL. AZHURNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2069065
VUL. AZOVSKA1A,2,2A,3,4,5,5A,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,4269027
VUL. BAIDAKSKA1,1A,1B,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,10A,10B,11,12,13,14,15,15/1,16,17,18,19,2069060
VUL. BAIDY2,3,4,5,5A,6,6A,7,8,9,9V,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,19B,20,21,22,22A,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,28A,29,29A,30,31,31A,32,33,33A,34,34A,35,35A,36,36A,36B,37,37A,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47A,4869093
VUL. BALKA POPIVKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,11769027
VUL. BALKA POPIVKA9A,42,44,46,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,76A,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,94,96,96A,98,100,102,104,104A,106,116,118,119,120,120A,121,122,122A,123,125,127,129,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,150A,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,239,241,243,245,247,249,251,253,255,257,259,261,263,265,267,269,271,273,275,277,279,281,283,285,287,289,291,293,295,297,299,301,303,305,307,309,311,313,315,317,319,321,323,325,32769083
VUL. BALKOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,60A,62,62A,64,64A69071
VUL. BALTIISKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1069067
VUL. BANKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1869039
VUL. BARVYSTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2669068
VUL. BARYKADNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,3969027
VUL. BARYKADNA2,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,40A,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,217,219,221,223,225,229,231,233,235,237,239,241,241A,243,245,247,249,251,253,255,257,257A,259,261,263,265,267,269,271,273,275,277,279,281,281A,281B,283,285,287,289,291,29369040
VUL. BASEINA469006
VUL. BATAREINA35,37,39,41,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,9069027
VUL. BATAREINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,4469083
VUL. BATUMSKA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,18A,19,20,20A,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,32A,32B,33,34,34A,35,35A,36,37,39,39A,41,43,45,47,4969060
VUL. BAZARNA1,2,3,4,5,7,11,13,14A,14B,14V,18,20,22,24,26,2869063
VUL. BAZOVA1V,1K,2,2V,3B,4,4A,9,9A69013
VUL. BAZOVA1,3A69014
VUL. BEREHOVA1,369096
VUL. BEREZHKY1,1A,1B,1V,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,7A,7B,8,9,9A,9B,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,19B,20,21,21A,21B,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,29A,29B,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,40A,41,42,43,4469060
VUL. BETKHOVENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,2869065
VUL. BETONNA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,2069067
VUL. BEZIMENNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269083
VUL. BIELOKOPYTOVA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,9,10,10A,12,1469001
VUL. BILOHORSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4969083
VUL. BILOTSERKIVSKA3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,3769021
VUL. BIRIUZOVU2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2869013
VUL. BLAHOVISHCHENSKA1A,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,41,43,45,45A,47,4969063
VUL. BLAKYTNA469013
VUL. BOCHAROVA3,5,7,9,1169071
VUL. BOCHAROVA1,6,8,8A,8B,10,10A,10B,12,12A,12B,14,14A,14B,16,16A,16B,1869098
VUL. BODIUNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,57,59,6169046
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO25,27,2969001
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO8,10,12,17,21,22,2369006
VUL. BOHDANA RUZHYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,4069014
VUL. BOHDANA STUPKY1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,5769096
VUL. BOHDANA STUPKY50,50A,52A,58,58/1,58A,59,60,60A,61,62,63,64,66,68,70,70A,72,72/1,74,76,76A69121
VUL. BOHDANA ZAVADY4,4A,6,10,12,14,20,22,2469120
VUL. BOIOVA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,11,1469118
VUL. BOLOTNYKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5269067
VUL. BOMBEISKA2,4,6,8,1069089
VUL. BOROTBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,16,18,20,22,2469040
VUL. BORYSA HRINCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,69A,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,8769089
VUL. BORYSA LUTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2969063
VUL. BORYSOHLIBSKA1,2,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5969061
VUL. BORYSPILSKA45,47,49,49A,53,55,8169055
VUL. BORYSPILSKA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,74A,7669065
VUL. BORYSPILSKA1,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,4169069
VUL. BOTANICHNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1469083
VUL. BRATIV MINAIEVYKH1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3469063
VUL. BRIULLOVA4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,11,12,13,14,16,17A,17B69068
VUL. BRONOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,49,49A,50,51,52,52A,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,69,7069027
VUL. BUDIVELNA1,2,2A,2B,2V,2H,2D,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,3269027
VUL. BUDYNOK VIDPOCHYNKU1,2,3,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,4269017
VUL. BUDYNOK ZALIZNYCHNYKIV30A,32,32A,101,102,103,104,10569010
VUL. BUKOVYNSKA2,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,19A,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,33A,60,62,64,66,66A,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,8869093
VUL. BUREVISNYKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,10B,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,36,38,40,42,4469089
VUL. BUZKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,23A69068
VUL. BYLKINA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,26,28,31,31A,33,33A,34,3669034
VUL. CHARIVNA2,4,6,8,10,11,12,13,13A,13B,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,28A,3069068
VUL. CHARIVNA25,25A,27,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,38B,40,40A,40B,42,44,44A,46,46A,48,48A,50,52,95,103,105,105A,107,109,109A,109A KORP. 4,113,117,117A,119,121,123,123A,125,127,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,153A,153B69071
VUL. CHARIVNA8A,155,155A,157,157A,157B,157V,159,161,16369098
VUL. CHARIVNA7469120
VUL. CHAVUNNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,49,51,5369039
VUL. CHEREPYCHNA1,2,2A,3,3/1,4,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,33A,33B,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,40A,41,42,43,4469060
VUL. CHERNIHIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,18/1,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,29A,30,30/1,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,44A69060
VUL. CHERNIUKHOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,110,11269065
VUL. CHERNIVETSKA2,4,6,8,1069034
VUL. CHERVONA1,1A,3,3A,20,20A,22,23,24,24A,26,30,32,32A69010
VUL. CHERVONOI KALYNY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,9669083
VUL. CHERVONOI RUTY2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4069096
VUL. CHONHARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3469067
VUL. CHORNOBAIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,4069081
VUL. CHORNOHORIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,15,1669067
VUL. CHORNOMORSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1769040
VUL. CHORNOZEMNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1769043
VUL. CHORNYKH ZAPOROZHTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3469040
VUL. CHOVNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,969067
VUL. CHOVNOVA10,12,14,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,3269106
VUL. CHUDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,18069067
VUL. CHUMACHENKA1,3,4,5,5A69033
VUL. CHUMACHENKA6,8,40,49/10,49A69059
VUL. CHUMACHENKA7,7A,9,11,12,12B,12V,13,13A,13B,14,14A,15,15A,15B,15H,15V,16,16A,17,18,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,23B,23V,24,25,25A,25B,25H,25V,26,26A,26B,27,28,29,30,30A,30B,30V,31,32,34,34A,36,36A,37,38,38/15,41,41A,43,45,4769104
VUL. CHUMATSKYI SHLIUKH1,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19B,19V,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,60A,62,64,66,68,70,7269039
VUL. CHUMATSTVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3369068
VUL. CHYHYRYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,34,35,36,37,3869061
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5669063
VUL. DALNIU1,1A,1H,1S,3,3A,5,5B,5E,5S,7,9,11,11A,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,25A,27,27A,29,31,33,34,35,36,37,39,39A,40,42,4569014
VUL. DALNIU2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,38,44,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,57A,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,16169063
VUL. DEMOKRATYCHNA5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,129,131,132,134,136,138,138A,140,142,144,146,148,148A,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,19769067
VUL. DEPOVSKA8569010
VUL. DEPOVSKA20,21,23,25,28A,29,31,35,39,41,42,43,50,51,53,55,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,74,78,79,79A,80,81,82,83,89,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,115,116,118,120,121,122,12369068
VUL. DEPUTATSKA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2269089
VUL. DIAHONALNA2,4,9,1169035
VUL. DITRIKHA TISSENA2,2A,3,4,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,10A,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,3269089
VUL. DMYTRA APUKHTINA8A,8B,11,13,15,15A,16,16A,17,19,21,21A,23,23A,24,24A,25,25A,26,27,29,29A69005
VUL. DMYTRA DONTSOVA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,30A69005
VUL. DMYTRA KOTSIUBAILA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,73A,75,77A69065
VUL. DMYTRA KOTSIUBAILA62,64,66,68,70,72,76,76A,77,78,79,80,82,84,86,88,90,90A,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,11169069
VUL. DMYTRA MYRHORODSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,85,87,89,91,9369027
VUL. DMYTRA VYSHNEVETSKOHO2,2A,4,6,8,10,10B,12,13,14,15A,16,18,18A,20,20A,2469096
VUL. DMYTRA VYSHNEVETSKOHO17,17A,19,21,22,23,26,32,32A,34,36,36A,38,40,40A,42,4469121
VUL. DMYTRA VYSHNEVETSKOHO469322
VUL. DNIPROBUDIVELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,2769069
VUL. DNIPROHESIVSKA769096
VUL. DNIPROVSKA4B,24,25,27,29,32,34,5069011
VUL. DNIPROVSKA2,4,4A69063
VUL. DNIPROVSKI POROHY15,15A,15B,15V,15H,15D,15E,15ZH,15Z,15Y,15N,16,17A,18,19,19B,20,21,22,24,25,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,7069096
VUL. DNIPROVSKI POROHY8,9,10/12,11,12,23,29,29A,31,35,60,62,62A,64,64/80,79V,80B,90,92,9469121
VUL. DNIPROVSKI ZORI1,7,1069041
VUL. DNISTROVSKA9,11,13,15,15A,17,18,18A,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4069104
VUL. DOBLESNA1A,2,3,4,5,5A,5B,5V,5H,6,7,7A,7H,9,10,11,11A,11B,11V,11H,11D,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,17A,17B,17V,17H,18,19,20,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,25,25A,25D,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,54A,55,56,58,60,62,64,64A,66,68,70,71,72,8669097
VUL. DOBROBUTNA5,7,7A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4469065
VUL. DOBROVOLCHYKH BATALIONIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,59,61,63,69,73,75,77,7969067
VUL. DOKIVSKA1,3,1569032
VUL. DOLYNNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,4969039
VUL. DOMAKHA1,1H,2,2A,2B,2V,2H,2D,2Z,3,3B,4V,5,5A,6,7,8,9B,13,13H,15,17A,23569118
VUL. DONBASKA1,1A,2,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,1469018
VUL. DONETSKA2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,2969096
VUL. DOROSHENKA1,3,4,6,6A,8,10,1469124
VUL. DOSIUHNEN1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,37,39,41,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,66,6869067
VUL. DOSLIDNA STANTSIIU1,2,3,4,5,6,6B,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,35,35A,36,38,40,42,44,45,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,70A,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,88,9469031
VUL. DOVZHENKA1A,2,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,9A,10,11,11A,11B,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,7669081
VUL. DREVLIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,39,4069060
VUL. DRUKARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,132A,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,15269021
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,18A,19,19A,19B69089
VUL. DRUZHNA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,14,15,15A,16,16A,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,22A,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,4269060
VUL. DUBOVA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,6/1,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A/1,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45/2,46,47,48,49,51,53,53A,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,7769089
VUL. DUBOVTSIU2,4,6,7,969089
VUL. DUDYKINA3,5,6A,7,7A,7B,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,19,19A,20,20A,21,22,24,24A,25,25A,26,26A69065
VUL. DUNAISKA3,4,5,5A,6,6A,6B69001
VUL. DUNAISKA7,7A,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,3069018
VUL. DUNAISKA3569091
VUL. DVADTSIUT DEV'YUTA13,15,21/1,21/2,31/1,31/269068
VUL. DYRYZHABELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1469027
VUL. DYVIZIONNA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1869069
VUL. DYZELNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,42A,43,43A,44,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,66A,67,68,69,70,71,71A,72,73,74,75,76,76A,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,105A,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,114,116,11869007
VUL. EKSPRESIVSKA6,24,26,2869005
VUL. ELEKTROLIZNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,1169001
VUL. ELEKTROLIZNA12,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,25B,26,27,28,29,31,31A69018
VUL. ELEKTROVOZNA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,15,17,19/14669118
VUL. ELEKTROZAVODSKA3,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,6269065
VUL. ELEKTRYCHNA71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,241A,242,243,244,246,247,248,249,250,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,260,262,264,266,268,270,272,274,276,27869021
VUL. ELEKTRYCHNA1,1A,1B,1V,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,7069034
VUL. ELEVATORNA6,7,8,969063
VUL. ENERHETYCHNA18,18A,19,20,21,2669096
VUL. ENERHODARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,92,9369027
VUL. ENTUZIASTIV1,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,14A,15,16,17,18,18A,19,19A,2069097
VUL. ESTONSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3069007
VUL. ESTONSKA31,32,33,34,35,35/1,35A,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,49A,51,53,55,57,59,6169071
VUL. ETIUDNA1,2,2H,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,19,20,22,2469043
VUL. ETNOHRAFICHNA1,1A,1B,1V,1H,1D,1E,1ZH,1Z,1K,1L,1M,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3269034
VUL. FABRYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,152,15369063
VUL. FANATSKA1,1A,3,5,6,9,12,13,14,15,17,20,21,22,25,30,31,3269006
VUL. FAZANOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,21A,22,22A,23,24,25,25A,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,68A,69,69A,70,71,71A,72,73,73A,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,8269071
VUL. FEDKOVYCHA3,3A69027
VUL. FELIKSA MOVCHANOVSKOHO19,19A,21,23,25,27,27A,50,52,52A,54,54A69010
VUL. FELIKSA MOVCHANOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,39,40,40A,42,4469068
VUL. FEODOSIISKA2,3,3A,5,769034
VUL. FERHANSKA1,2,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28A,28B,29,31,33,34,35,36,37,39,42,43,44,45,46,47,4969081
VUL. FEROSPLAVNA169032
VUL. FEROSPLAVNA23,3869035
VUL. FESTYVALNA5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,28A,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,4169093
VUL. FILTROVA1,2,19,21,24,25,31,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5669106
VUL. FINALNA1,1D,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,16,18,20,22,24,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,45,45A,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,64A,65,66,66A,67,67A,68,69,69A,69B,7069106
VUL. FINANSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,2169067
VUL. FINANSOVA14,16,18,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,30B,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,76A,76B,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,99B,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,120A,121,122,123,124,125,125A,126,127,127A,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,135A,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,175,175A,177,179,181,183,191,209,211,213,21569106
VUL. FIZKULTURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4469040
VUL. FONTANNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,52,52A,5469060
VUL. FORTECHNA1,1A,1H,2,2V,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,10,10A,18,30,32,34,36,38,40,40A,40B,40H,40V,42,44,45,46,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,62,64,65,67,68,71,71A,73,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,83A,84,85,85A69002
VUL. FORTECHNA87,88,88A,88B,90,90A,92,94,94A,9669068
VUL. FRANKA40,42,44,46,4869002
VUL. FRANKA41,4369095
VUL. FREZERNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1869067
VUL. FRUKTOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,969039
VUL. FUCHYKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1569089
VUL. FUNDAMENTALNA1,3,5,7,9,13,17,1969106
VUL. FUTBOLNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,48,50,52,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,95,97,99,10169067
VUL. HAIDAMATSKA1,2,3,4,5,5/1,6,7,7/1,8,8/1,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17/2,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4069034
VUL. HALUSHKY STALEVARA71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,10869067
VUL. HAMALIISKA133-35,1A,1B,1V,1H,1D,1YE,1ZH,2/37,2V,2D,2YE,2ZH,2Z,2I,2L,3,4-6,5,7-9,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,15B,16/2,17,18/1,19-21,20,22,23,24,25,26,27/38,28,30,32,34/4069034
VUL. HARAZHNA969034
VUL. HARNIZONNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,8269039
VUL. HDANSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,3769089
VUL. HELIKOPTERNA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,2869071
VUL. HENERATORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7B,8,9,9A,9B,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,20,22,22A,24,24A69041
VUL. HEOLOHICHNA1,2,4,5,7,8,10,12,13,14,1669083
VUL. HEORHIIU VEHMANA4,4A,4B,4V,6,8,10/2,12,14,16,16/1,16A,18,20,22,24,26,26/269089
VUL. HERKHARDA REMPELIU15,17,19,21,23,25,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,51A,53,53A,55,5769089
VUL. HEROIV 110-YI BRYHADY1,1A,2,3,3A,4,4A,5,5A,5B,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,12,1469068
VUL. HEROIV 110-YI BRYHADY54,54A,55,55A,56,5769071
VUL. HEROIV 23-HO BATALONU34,3669002
VUL. HEROIV 37-HO BATALONU2,3,3/1,3/2,3/3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,57/2,58,59,59/2,60,61,61/1,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,69A,70,71,72,73,73/2,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,121/2,122,123,123/2,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,153A,154,155,156,158,160,16269089
VUL. HEROIV 55-YI BRYHADY169039
VUL. HEROIV 55-YI BRYHADY2,3,3B,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,49,49A,50,51,51A,52,53,53A,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,66,70,72,74,76,78,80,84A,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,10669068
VUL. HEROIV 55-YI BRYHADY59,6169071
VUL. HEROIV 93-YI BRYHADY1A,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,16,16A,16B,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,34,34A,36,38,40,40A,42,44,44A,4869114
VUL. HEROIV 93-YI BRYHADY3469321
VUL. HEROIV DNIPRA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,70,72,7469068
VUL. HEROIV KRUT1/5,2,2A,2B,2H,2V,3,3A,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,14B,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,43B,44,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,55E,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,65A,66,67,68,68B,69,70,70B,71,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,8369001
VUL. HEROIV POLKU AZOV22,24,26,28,30,31,34,34A,36,37,37A,37B,38,39,40,41,42,43,43A,43B,44,45,45A,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,68A,68B,68D,68H,68V,69,70,70A,70B,70H,70V,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,92,93,94,95,95A,95V,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,104,106,108,110,11269001
VUL. HEROIV POLKU AZOV103,105,107,107/2,109,111,113,113/2,114,115,116,117,117/2,118,119,119A,120,120A,121,121A,122,122A,123,124,124A,125,126,12869018
VUL. HEROIV POLKU AZOV129,131,134,135,135A,136,136A,137,138,139,140,141,143,144,145,145A,146,147,147A,149,151,15369091
VUL. HEROIV UPA2,4,10,12,14,18,20,20A,22,22A,24,24A,26,28,3069041
VUL. HETMANA IVANA SAMOILOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1569014
VUL. HETMANA SKOROPADSKOHO1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,11569069
VUL. HETMANA SULYMY1,2A,2B,3,5,9,10,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,29A,30,30A,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,54B,55,55A,56,57,58,58A,74,75,76,77,77B,78,79,80,81,81/2A,82,83,84,84A,85,86,8769014
VUL. HETMANA SULYMY2,15,16,17,18,18A,18B,19,20,63,64,65,66,66A,67,68,69,69A,69B,70,71,71A,71B,73A69068
VUL. HETMANSKA3,3A,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,9A,10,11,1269001
VUL. HIRSKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,5/1,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,12A,12B,12V,13,14,14A,15,15A,16,18,20,20A,22,22A,24,25,26,26/1,28,30,3269060
VUL. HLIEBOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,1869083
VUL. HLISERNA569002
VUL. HLISERNA1,1A,1H,3,6,8,8A,10,12,14,14A,16,18,20,20A,21,22,22A,24,24A,26,26A,2869011
VUL. HLYNOTSEMENTNA6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,3969016
VUL. HNAROVSKOI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,1469027
VUL. HOHOLIU92,94,94/3,94A,119,14369002
VUL. HOHOLIU60,61,63,66,66B,67,69,70,70A,70B,71,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,90,91,97,99,105A,107,10969011
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,31B,32,32A,34,34A,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,43A,45,46,48,49,50,50A,51,52,54,56,58,5969063
VUL. HOHOLIU100,118,120,122,124,126,128,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,145,146,147,148,149,149KORP. 1,149KORP. 2,149KORP. 3,150,152,154,155,156,157,158,159,159A,160,161,161A,161B,162,163,163A,164,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,18369095
VUL. HOLIUDKINA3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,5269089
VUL. HONCHARA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37B,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,61,62,63,65,67,68,69,69A,70,71,73,74,74A,75,77,79,81,83,84,85,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,133,135,137,13969067
VUL. HONCHARA5569089
VUL. HONCHARA143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,15869106
VUL. HONCHARNA2,2/1,2/3,2/5,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,33A,34,35,35A,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,58,60,6269089
VUL. HOROBYNOVA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10/1,10H,11,12/1,12H,13,14,1569034
VUL. HORODNIU3,4,5,6,7,8,10,1269083
VUL. HOSPODARCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4469040
VUL. HOSPODARSKA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,1769068
VUL. HOSTYNNA6,8,1069032
VUL. HRABOVSKOHO1,3,5,6,7,7A,8,8A,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,2169093
VUL. HRANITNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169063
VUL. HREBELNA1,2,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,1669096
VUL. HREBINKY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2269089
VUL. HROMADIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15B,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2369039
VUL. HRUDNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,2869001
VUL. HRUSHEVA1,2,3,4,569040
VUL. HRUZYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,4269104
VUL. HRYHORIIU CHECHETA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,4069061
VUL. HRYHORIIU KVITKY-OSNOV'YUNENKA45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,61A,63,65,65A,67,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,86A,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,144A,146,148,150,152,154,156,156A,158,160,162,164,168,170,172,174,176,178,178A,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,192A,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,222A,224,226,228,230,232,23469007
VUL. HRYHORIIU KVITKY-OSNOV'YUNENKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,6869039
VUL. HRYHORIIU KVITKY-OSNOV'YUNENKA240,242,244,246,248,248A,250,252,254,256,258,260,262,264,266,268,270,272,274,276,278,280,282,284,286,288,290,292,294,296,298,300,302,30469071
VUL. HRYHORIIU NELIUBOVA1,1A,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,82A,83,84,85,85A,86,87,88,89,90,90A,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,101A,101B,102,102A,103,104,104A,105,106,107,108,109,110,11169007
VUL. HRYHORIIU NESMASHNOHO3,5,7,9,1169091
VUL. HRYZODUBOVOI1,3,5,7,9,9A,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3169013
VUL. HULIUIPILSKA8,10,12,2369005
VUL. HULIUIPILSKA2,2B,3,6,1569035
VUL. HUTSULSKYI11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,29A,31,33,33B69096
VUL. IHORIU SIKORSKOHO89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,195A,197,197A,199,201,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,211A,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,235A,236,236A,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,246A,247,248,250,250A,252,254,256,258,260,262,264,266,268,268A,270,272,274,276,278,280,282,284,286,288,290,292,294,296,298,298A,300,302,304,306,308,310,312,314,316,318,320,322,324,326,328,330,332,334,334A,336,338,340,342,344,346,348,350,352,354,356,356A,358,360,362,364,366,368,370,372,374,376,378,380,38269007
VUL. IHORIU SIKORSKOHO1,1A,1B,1H,1V,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,12,12A,14,15,15A,15V,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,31,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,52A,54,54A,55,56,56A,57,58,58A,59,60,60A,61,62,63,64,64A,65,66,67,68,68A,68B,69,69A,70,71,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,78A,79,80,81,81A,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,90,92,96,98,98A,100,100A,102,102A,104,104A,106,106A,108,110,110A,112,114,116,118,120,120A,122,124,126,128,128A,130,132,134,136,138,140,140A,142,144,144A,146,148,150,152,154,156,156A,158,158A,160,162,164,166,166A,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,184A,186,186A,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,20269039
VUL. IHORIU SIKORSKOHO249,251,253,255,257,259,261,263,263A,267,269/1,269/2,271/1,272/2,273,275,277/1,277/2,279,279/1,279/2,281,281/1,281/2,283,285,285A,287,289,291,293,295,297,299,301,303,303/2,305,307,384,386,388,388/1,390,392,394,396,398,400,402,404,406,408,408/2,410,412,414,416,418,418/2,420,422,422A,422B,424,424/1,424/2,426,428,430,432,434,436,438,440,442,442A,444,446,448,450,45269071
VUL. IHORIU SIKORSKOHO466,468,47069120
VUL. INDUSTRIALNA4,2569027
VUL. INHULETSKA2,2/3,2A,2B,2V,2D,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,27,29,31,33,3569118
VUL. INSTRUMENTALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,36A69069
VUL. INSTYTUTSKA1,3,4,5,669002
VUL. INZHENERA KUPERA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,9B,10,1369041
VUL. INZHENERA LATA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51/2,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,73A,74,75,76,77,78,78A,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,184,18669096
VUL. INZHENERA VEDENEIEVA1,2/27,3,3A,3B,4,4A,5,6,7,8,8A,8B,9,10,10A,11,11B,12,12A,13,14,15,16,16A,17,17A,18,19,19A,20,2269093
VUL. IRPINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6069063
VUL. ISTORYCHNA73,73A,7769067
VUL. ISTORYCHNA1,1A,1B,3,3A,3B,4,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,18,18A,18B,20,20A,20B,22,25,27,29,30,31,33,34,34A,35,35A,36,36A,37,37A,37B,37V,38,38A,38B,39,42,45,47,49,49A,57,59,61,63,65,67,67A,69,71,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,12469106
VUL. IVANA BOHUNA14,14A,14A/1,15,16,17,18,18/1,18A,18B,18H,19,19A,20,21,22,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,26A,27,28,28/1,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,64A,64B,64V,65,66,67,68,68A,69,69A,70,71,71A,72,73,73A,74,75,76,76/1,77,78,79,79A,80,80/1,80A,80A/1,81,82,82A,83,83A,84,85,86,86A,87,87A,88,89,89A,90,90A,91,92,93,93A,94,95,96,96A,97,98,98A,99,100,101,101A,102,103,103A,104,105,106,106A,107,108,109,109A,110,110A,111,112,112A,113,114,115,116,116A,117,118,119,120,120A,121,121A,122B,123,123A,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,130/1,131,132,133,134,135,135A,136,138,139,139A,140,141,143,145,145A,147,149,155,157,15969060
VUL. IVANA BOHUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1369083
VUL. IVANA CHUPILKA1,2,3,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46,46A69014
VUL. IVANA HUTNIKA-ZALUZHNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16B,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5169096
VUL. IVANA HUTNIKA-ZALUZHNOHO30,32,34,36,38,38A,40,40A,41/1,42,44,44A,46,48,48/2,50,50A,50B,51A,52,53,53A,54,55,55A,56,57,57/1,58,59,59A,60,61,63,65,65/1,65/2,65A,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,85/269121
VUL. IVANA MAZEPY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,9469039
VUL. IVANA MEILUSA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,8269039
VUL. IVANA MYKOLAICHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,24,25,27,29,31,33,35,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,103A,105,107,109,11169081
VUL. IVANA NECHUI-LEVYTSKOHO3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29/2,29/3,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,4669007
VUL. IVANA OHIIENKA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,7,8,9,1069001
VUL. IVANA OHIIENKA11,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,24,26,28,30,30A69018
VUL. IVANA OHIIENKA10A,25,27,27A,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,41,41A,41B,42,43,43A,43B,44,4669091
VUL. IVANA PIDKOVY1,1A,1B,1V,1H,1D,1E,1ZH,1Z,1K,1L,1M,2,2A,2B,2V,2H,2D,2E,2ZH,2Z,2K,2L,2M,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3469034
VUL. IVANA SIRKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10769069
VUL. IVANA SOSHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,5469039
VUL. IVANA VYHOVSKOHO1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,73,74,75,75A,75B,76,77,77A,77B,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,97A,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,179A,179B,179V,179H,180,181,181A,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,22469081
VUL. IVANOVA30,30A69014
VUL. IVANOVA1,1A,2,2A,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,20,21,23,24,24A,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,81A,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,97B,99,101,103,10569068
VUL. IVCHENKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9A,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,3369068
VUL. IZIUMSKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2069068
VUL. IZMAILSKA11,11A,13,13A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,22A,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47A,48,49,50,50A,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,81A,82,83,83A,84,85,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,100A,102,104,108,108A,11069007
VUL. IZMAILSKA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9A,10,10A,12,1469071
VUL. KABARDYNSKA2,4,4A,6,6A,8,10,10A,12,12A,14,16,1869042
VUL. KAIDASHEVA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,49,53A69089
VUL. KAKHOVSKA3,3A,5,7,9,11,11A,13,15,17,18,19,21,23,25,26,26A,27,29,31,32,33,34A,35,35/8,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45A/26,47,49,49A,51,53,55,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,96A,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,19569096
VUL. KALIBROVA1,4,8,8A,10,13,1569034
VUL. KALNYSHEVSKOHO6,8,10,10A,14,16,18,20,22,22/569124
VUL. KALYNIVSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,21A,23,25,2769071
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24/1,25,26,27,27/1,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37/1,38,39,41,42,43,44,45,47,4969089
VUL. KAM'YUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,50A,52,54,56,56A69027
VUL. KAM'YUNODROBYLNA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,769014
VUL. KAM'YUNSKO-DNIPROVSKA2,2A,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,39,4169089
VUL. KAPUSTIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3969039
VUL. KAR'YERNA1,2,3,4,4A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1369041
VUL. KARANTYNKA1,2,2A,5A69063
VUL. KARMELIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3469040
VUL. KARPATSKA1,2,2/2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,31A,32,33,34,34A,35,36,36A,37,38,38A,39,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,59A,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,77,79,81,82,83,85,86,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,107A,109,111,113,113A,115,117,119,121,123,12569089
VUL. KARPENKA-KAROHO1,3,5,5A,5B,5V,7,7A,9,10,11,11A,11B,12,13,14,15,17,17A,17B,17V,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,27,27A,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,6069014
VUL. KASHTANOVA2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2169083
VUL. KASPIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,52A,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,15469067
VUL. KATERYNY BILOKUR1,2,3,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,76,78,8269063
VUL. KAZKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2469096
VUL. KEDROVA2,2A,2B,2V,2H,2D,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,6769083
VUL. KERCHENSKA17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,2869040
VUL. KERCHENSKA25,27,29,30,31,31A,32,33,33A,33B,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,48A,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,6269104
VUL. KHARCHOVA2,3,3A,3B,4A,5,6,7,9,9A,15,17,26,28,30,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,73,7569014
VUL. KHARKIVSKA1,3,4,4A,4A/1,4B,4V,5,5A,6,7,8,8/1,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15/2,16,18,19,20,21/1,21/2,22,23,24,24/1,24/2,25,26,26A,26B,26B/2,27,27/1,27/2,2869003
VUL. KHLIBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,14/2,14A,15,15A,16,17,17A,17B,18,18/2,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,24,24/2,24A,24B,24V,25,26,27,27A,28,28A,28B,28V,29,29A,30,30/2,30A,30B,30V,30H,31,32,32A,32B,33,34,34A,34B,35,35A,36,36A,36B,36V,36H,37,37A,37B,38,38V,39,39A,40,41,41A,42,43,44,44A,45,46,46A,47,48,48/2,48A,49,49A,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,57A,58,59,59A,60,60/2,60A,61,62,62/2,62A,63,63A,64,64A,65,66,67,67A,68,68A,69,69A,70,70A,71,71A,72,72A,73,73A,74,74A,75,76,76A,77,78,78A,79,80,80A,81,82,82A,83,84,85,85A,86,86A,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,94A,95,95A,96,97,97A,98,99,100,100A,101,101A,101B,102,102/1,102A,103,103A,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,110A,111,112,112A,113,113A,114,114A,115,116,117,118,118A,119,120,120A,121,121A,122,123,124,124A,125,126,126A,126B,126V,127,128,128A,129,130,130A,130B,130V,131,132,133,134,135,135A,136,136A,137,137A,137B,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,146A,147,148,148A,149,150,150A,151,152,153,154,155,157,157A,159,161,161A,163,165,167,167A,169,169A,171,173,173A,175,175A,177,177A,179,179A,179B,181,181A,183,183A,185,185A,185B,185V,187,187A,18969060
VUL. KHOROVODNA2,6,7,8,9,14,16,16A,18,18A,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,36A,38,40,42,44,46,47,48,50,52,5469060
VUL. KHVOROSTIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,22,24,26,28,3069089
VUL. KINTSEVA5,7,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,43,44,4669104
VUL. KLINICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1369039
VUL. KLIUCHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2569021
VUL. KLUBNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2069096
VUL. KNIUZHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2269027
VUL. KNIUZIU VOLODYMYRA1,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,53,53A,55,5769060
VUL. KOBZARIU3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11/1,11/269089
VUL. KOBZARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2869027
VUL. KOCHUBEIU1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,8A,9,9A,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,13/1,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,26A,27,27/2,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,39A,40,41,41/1,42,43,43A,44,45,45A,46,47,48,49,50,50A,51,52,53,53A,54,54/A,54A,55,56,56/2,56/A,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,65A,66,68,70,72,72A,7469089
VUL. KOKSOBUDIVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3969039
VUL. KOLOROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,1869014
VUL. KOMBINATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1469039
VUL. KOMPRESORNA25,27,28A,31,34,35,69,71,73,75,76,77,78,7969106
VUL. KOMUNALNA6,8,10,12,14,23,25,27,29,3169014
VUL. KONOTOPSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,1369071
VUL. KONTAKTNA169083
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA2,3,4,5,6,869095
VUL. KOSA469040
VUL. KOSA36,38,40,42,44,46,4869104
VUL. KOSHOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,21,21A69089
VUL. KOSMICHNA1,1/2,1A,1A/2,1B/1,1B/2,1B/3,1B/4,1B/5,1D/1,1D/2,1D/3,1E,1H/1,1H/2,1H/3,1H/4,1H/5,1V/1,1V/2,1ZH/1,1ZH/2,1ZH/3,2,2A,2V,3,3A,3B,4,4A,4B,4B/2,4V,5,5A,5B,6,6A,6B,6V,7,7B,8,8A,8B,8V,9,10,10A,10B,11,12,12A,12B,12V,13,14,14A,14B,14V,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,7669027
VUL. KOSMICHNA124,124/1,124/CHUMACHENKA, 1,124A,124B,124V,125,126,126A,128,129,129/1,130,130A,130B,131,132,140,142,144,15069033
VUL. KOSMICHNA76A,78,78A,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,90,90B,91,93,95,96,97,98,99,100,100A,100B,101,102,102A,104A,106A,108A,110,110A,110B,112,112A,112B,114,116,116A,118,118A,118B,118V,118H,119,120,121,121A,121B,121V,122,12369050
VUL. KOSMICHNA63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,7969083
VUL. KOSTIU HORDIIENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,3569027
VUL. KOSTIU HORDIIENKA32,34,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,5169083
VUL. KOSTIUNTYNA VELYKOHO4,6,8,8A,10,10A,12,14,14A,16,18,18A,18B,20,20/57,119A69002
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,6669096
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1A,39,39A,41,41/1,43,43A,45,45A,47,47/1,47A,49,49/2,49A,49B,51,51A,53,53/1,55,57,57/2,57/3,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,71A,71B,71S,73,75,75A,77,79,79A,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,94,94A,95,96,96A,97,98,98/2,98/3,99,100,100A,102,102A,103,104,104A,106,108,110,112,114,114A,116,118,120,122,124,126,126/269121
VUL. KOZACHA1,2,2A,5,7,7A,9,9A,11,13A,15,15A,17,23,23A,25,27A,29,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,49A69016
VUL. KOZAKA BABURY14,18,2069076
VUL. KOZAKA BABURY3,6,8,1069097
VUL. KOZAKA BABURY969123
VUL. KOZATSKOI CHAIKY1,1B,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,6869061
VUL. KOZATSKOI STARSHYNY1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2869014
VUL. KOZATSKYKH HETMANIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,6669039
VUL. KOZHEDUBA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1569065
VUL. KRAIEVYDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,3069096
VUL. KRAINIU2,2A,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,101,10369063
VUL. KRAIOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169067
VUL. KRAKIVSKA3,4,6,8,8A,969068
VUL. KRAMATORSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3469063
VUL. KREISERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1469027
VUL. KREMINO1,2,3,4,5,7,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,4469038
VUL. KROPYVNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,29,30,31,32,33,3469040
VUL. KRUHOVA57,57A,59,59A,70,72,73,74,74A,74B,76,78,80,80A,82,84,88,105,107,109,11169010
VUL. KRUHOVA1,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,44A,46,48,50,52,60,64,66,68,148,150,152,154,156,165,171,17369068
VUL. KRUTOIURSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2469063
VUL. KRYVA BUKHTA2,2B,5,7,8,10,16,27,28,31,37,39,40,41,44,59,69,69A,79,80,82,85,86,87A,88,89,89A,90,91,96,97,100,10269002
VUL. KRYVA BUKHTA1,1A69011
VUL. KRYVORIZKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,33A,3569039
VUL. KULTURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,53A,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,78A,79,8169027
VUL. KULTURNA80,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,168,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,177A,178,180,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,211,212,213,214,215,21769040
VUL. KULTURNA182,182A,184,184A,186,188,188A,190,190A,192,195,195A,197,197A,199,199A,201,201A,203,205,207,207A,209,209A69104
VUL. KURENEVA1,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,10,1269089
VUL. KURHANNA1,1A,2,2A,2B,3,3/1,3A,3V,4,5,5/3,6,7,8,9,10,10/1,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,18,20,22,22A69121
VUL. KURORTNA1,2,3,3A,3E,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45A,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,52A,53,54,55,55A,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,62A,63,64,65,66,66A,67,67A,68,69,70,70A,71,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,82A,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,89A,90,91,92,93,94,94A,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,107A,108,109,110,110A,111,11369007
VUL. KURUZOVA3,5,7,9,9A,11,11A,13,1569124
VUL. KUSHCHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,3869014
VUL. KUSTANAISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,1669034
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,2569027
VUL. KVITUCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,9069065
VUL. KYBALCHYCHA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,10B,11,11A,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,5669060
VUL. KYIUSHKA2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,16B,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,3669041
VUL. KYIUSHKA38,40,42,4469065
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,72A,74,76,78,8069027
VUL. KYLYMOVA1,2,4,669060
VUL. KYLYMOVA3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,3669083
VUL. KYSHYNIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3369040
VUL. LAKHTINSKA6,6A,8,10,10A,10B,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,15,15A,17,19,20,21,31KORP. 269075
VUL. LAKHTINSKA1,2,3,4,4B,5,7,7A,9,9A,9B69097
VUL. LAMANA3,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,1769063
VUL. LATVIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3169007
VUL. LAZARETNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,32,3469027
VUL. LEHENDARNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3969027
VUL. LEITENANTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,59A,60,6169013
VUL. LEONIDA BYKOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,37,37A,38,38A,39,40,40A,41,42,4469081
VUL. LEONIDA KADENIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,3669027
VUL. LEONIDA KADENIUKA29,31,33,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,134,136,138,139,141,143,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,168,170,172,17469040
VUL. LEONIDA KADENIUKA167,169,171,173,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,181A,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,191A,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,205A,206,207,208,208A,209,209A,210,21269104
VUL. LEONIDA PRYNIU1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,3869061
VUL. LEONIDA ZHABOTYNSKOHO1,3,3A,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,7A,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,1669001
VUL. LEONIDA ZHABOTYNSKOHO51,53,55,57,59,59A,61,63,6569005
VUL. LEONIDA ZHABOTYNSKOHO25,27,31,33,37,39,40,41,43,45,45A,47,47A,48,49,50,50A69035
VUL. LEONIDA ZHABOTYNSKOHO32,32A69036
VUL. LEONIDA ZHABOTYNSKOHO17,19,20,21,23,2869126
VUL. LEONTOVYCHA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,15269069
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY4,6,869041
VUL. LEVADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,1669118
VUL. LEVKA LUKYUNENKA29/33,33,37,3969011
VUL. LEVKA LUKYUNENKA8,10,12,14,25,25A,27,28,29,31,42,44,46,48,50,52,5469063
VUL. LIKARNIUNA2A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,3169089
VUL. LIKARSKA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,23A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,48A,49,50,51,52,53,54,54A,55,55A,56,56A,57,58,58A,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,83A,84,85,86,87,88,88A,89,90,90A,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,10669089
VUL. LIRYCHNA3,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,27,29,31,33,35,3769081
VUL. LISNA2,8,10,10A,12,14,16,18,20,22,3269089
VUL. LISNYTSTVO1,2,2A,3,4,5,7A,7B,7V,8,9,10,1469017
VUL. LISOZAVODSKA1A,2,2B,5,6,8,10,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,76,79,81,81A,83,85,87,8969096
VUL. LITAKOVA1,1A,1B,1V,1H,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,54,5669040
VUL. LITERATURNA71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,12869021
VUL. LITERATURNA1,2,2A,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,64A,65,66,67,68,69,7069034
VUL. LITNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5069083
VUL. LITSEINA6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,34,34A,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45A,46,47,48,48A,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,6269065
VUL. LIUBOTYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,44A,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,7569013
VUL. LIUBYSTKOVA69,71,74,76,76A,77,78,79,80,86,88,90,92,96,100,102,104,10669003
VUL. LIUBYSTKOVA2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,52A,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,82,84,94,9869118
VUL. LIVOBEREZHNA1,2,3,8,10,12,1469032
VUL. LOBANOVSKOHO1,4,6A,7,9,10,12,13,14,19,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,3069006
VUL. LOHINOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,4769096
VUL. LOTARIEVA V.O.24,34,4169013
VUL. LOTSMANSKA1,3,5,7,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2369096
VUL. LUHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,29,29A,4469083
VUL. LUHOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,2569063
VUL. LYMANSKA2,2/6,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1669081
VUL. LYPOVETSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,6569081
VUL. LYSENKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1069067
VUL. LYSTOPROKATNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,3969014
VUL. LYSYCHANSKA18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,33A,34,35,35A,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47B,48,50,52,54,56,58,6069095
VUL. LYTOVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3469063
VUL. LYVARNA23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3669027
VUL. LYVARNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2269040
VUL. LYZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,30,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,7969067
VUL. MAHARA1,3,4,4A,4B,4V,5,5A,6,6A,7,8,9,1169059
VUL. MAHDEBURZKA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,9/124,10,11,12,12A,13,13A,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28/2,29,30,3269007
VUL. MAHDEBURZKA33,34,35,36,37,38,3969071
VUL. MAHICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269027
VUL. MAHISTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,70,70A,72,72A,74,74A,74B,76,76A,100,100A,10269014
VUL. MAHISTRALNA84,84A69071
VUL. MAHISTRALNA80,84B,86,86A,88,88A,90,92,92A,94,96,96A69098
VUL. MAHNITNA1,3,4,5,6,8,1069034
VUL. MAIETKOVA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,3969081
VUL. MAKARENKA1,2,3,5,7,9,10,13,13A69032
VUL. MAKSYMA KRYVONOSA1,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,42A69061
VUL. MAKSYMA PROKURATOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3669040
VUL. MAKSYMA ZDOREVSKOHO9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,43/2,43A,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58/269007
VUL. MAKSYMA ZDOREVSKOHO1,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,8,1069071
VUL. MALA1,369006
VUL. MALA ZALIZNYCHNA1,1B,2,3,4,5,6,769123
VUL. MALAKHITNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,1569014
VUL. MALOVNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,86A,87,87A,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,95A,96,97,98,98A,99,100,100A,101,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,116A,11869007
VUL. MALV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4369063
VUL. MALYKA1,2,3,4,5,5/2,5A,6,7,7/2,7A,8,9,10,11,11A,12,12A,12B,13,13A,14,14A,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,22,50,50/1,50A69093
VUL. MALYNOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,19,21,23,25,27,2969095
VUL. MARHANTSEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3069067
VUL. MARII ZANKOVETSKOI2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11A,12,13,13/1,13A,14,15,16,18,20,20A,22,24,25,26,26A,26B,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,44A,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,53A,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,67A,6969007
VUL. MARII ZANKOVETSKOI52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,97,99,101,103,105,10769071
VUL. MARKA BEZRUCHKA34,36,37,37A,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,43A,44,45,46,46A,47,48,49,49A,50,51,52,53A,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,60A,61,62,63,64,65,66A,67,68,69,70,71,72A,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95A,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,123/1,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,133/1,133/2,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,140/1,141,142,142/2,143,144,145,147,149,151,153,153A,155,155A,157,15969007
VUL. MARKA BEZRUCHKA2,16,17,18,19,19A,20,20A,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,28A,29,29/2,29A,30,31,32,33,33A,35,35A69071
VUL. MARKO VOVCHOK2,2/2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,4169089
VUL. MARSHALA SUDTSIU1,3,3A,5,7,9,2669123
VUL. MARSHOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4269027
VUL. MARTENIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1369039
VUL. MARYNY BRATSYLO1269032
VUL. MASHYNNA57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,227,229,231,233,235,237,239,241,243,245,247,249,251,253,255,257,259,261,263,265,267,269,271,273,275,277,27969021
VUL. MASHYNNA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,44A,45,45A,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5669034
VUL. MATVIIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,2969042
VUL. MECHNYKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,3869014
VUL. MEDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,2669043
VUL. MEDVEDIEVA SERZHANTA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1269032
VUL. MEDYCHNA2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,45A,46,48,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,10869096
VUL. MEKHANICHNA21,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,6669027
VUL. MEKHANICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,2469040
VUL. MELIORATYVNA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,31,35,3769118
VUL. MENONITSKA1,1A,1B,1V,2,2A,2B,2V,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,2669089
VUL. METALISTIV3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1369067
VUL. METROPOLITENIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,60,6269069
VUL. MEZHOVA2,5,6,8,10,12,14,1769118
VUL. MIDNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,1869063
VUL. MIKLEIU1,2,2/2,2A/2,2B/1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1369089
VUL. MINOMETNA3,4,5,6,7,869040
VUL. MISHO KHADZHIISKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,1669039
VUL. MISKA2,4,6,8,10,12,1469060
VUL. MITSNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,4169007
VUL. MIZHHIRSKA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,37,39,41A69071
VUL. MIZHNARODNA5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,33,3569040
VUL. MKDZ-21,1/1,1/10,1/11,1/12,1/2,1/3,1/4,1/5,1/6,1/7,1/8,1/9,2,2/1,2/10,2/11,2/12,2/2,2/3,2/4,2/5,2/6,2/7,2/8,2/9,2B/1,2B/2,2B/3,2B/4,3,3/1,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/9,4,4/1,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/2,4/3,4/4,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/9,5,5/1,5/2,5A,6,6/1,6/10,6/11,6/12,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/7,6/8,6/9,7,7/1,7/2,7/3,7/4,7/5,7/6,7/7,7/8,8,9,9/1,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/2,9/3,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/8,9/9,10,10/1,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10A,11,11/1,11/2,11/3,12,12/1,12/10,12/11,12/12,12/2,12/3,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/7,12/8,12/9,13,13/1,13/10,13/11,13/12,13/2,13/3,13/4,13/5,13/6,13/7,13/8,13/9,14,14/1,14/10,14/11,14/12,14/2,14/3,14/4,14/5,14/6,14/7,14/8,14/9,15,16,16/1,16/2,17,17/1,17/2,18,18/1,18/2,18/3,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3769038
VUL. MOKHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,32A,3469060
VUL. MOKRIUNSKA5/1,69,71,73,73A,75,75A,77,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,105/2,105/3,105/4,106,107,107/1,107/2,107/3,107/4,108,109,109/1,109/2,109/3,109/4,110,111,111/1,111/2,111/3,111/4,112,113,113/1,113/2,113/3,113/4,114,115,116,117,117/1,117/2,117/4,118,119,119/1,119/2,119/3,120,121,121B,122,124,126,128,130,130A,132,132A,132B,134,134A,136,136A,136B,136V,136H,138,140,140/1,140/2,140/3,140/4,140A/1,140A/2,140A/3,140A/4,142,142/1,142/2,142/3,142/4,142A/1,142A/2,142A/3,142A/4,144,144/1,144/2,144/3,144/4,144A/1,144A/2,144A/3,144A/4,146,146/1,146/2,146A/1,146A/2,146A/3,146A/4,148,148/1,148/2,148/3,148/4,148A/1,148A/2,148A/3,148A/4,150,150/1,150/2,150/3,150/4,150A/1,150A/2,150A/3,150A/4,152,152A,152B69060
VUL. MOKRIUNSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,4669063
VUL. MOKRIUNSKYI KAR'YER21,21/1,21A,21B,21V,22,22A,23,25,26,26A,27,28,29,29/1,30,31,32,34,36,36A,36B,37,37/1,37/2,37/3,37/4,38,39,4169038
VUL. MOLDAVSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,3569104
VUL. MOLOCHANSKA2,3,4,5,6,8,969013
VUL. MOLOCHNA1,1A,2,2A,2B,3,3A,4,4A,4B,5,5A,6,6A,6B,7,7A,8,8A,8B,9,9A,10,10A,10B,11,11A,12,12A,12B,13,14,14A,15,15A,16,16/2,17,17/2,17A,17B,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,24,24/1,24A,25,25/2,25A,26,26A,27,27A,28,28A,28B,28V,29,29A,30,30A,31,31A,32,32A,33,34,34A,35,35A,35B,36,37,37A,38,39,39A,40,41,41A,42,43,43A,44,45,45A,46,47,47A,48,49,49A,50,51,51A,52,52/2,52A,52B,53,54,54A,55,56,57,58,59,60,60A,61,61A,62,63,63A,64,64A,65,66,67A,68,68A,70,71,71A,72,72/2,72A,73,73/2,73A,73B,74,75,75A,76,76A,76B,77,77A,78,78A,79,79/2,79A,80,80A,80B,81,82,82A,83,83A,84,84A,85,85A,86,86/2,86A,87,87A,88,88A,89,89A,89B,89V,90,90A,91,92,92A,93,93/2,93A,94,94/2,94A,94B,95,95A,96,96A,97,97A,97B,98,99,100,100A,101,101A,102,102A,103,103A,104,104A,104B,104B/2,105,105A,105B,105V,106,106A,107,108,108A,110,110A,112,112A,112B,114,114A,116,118,120,120A,121,123,123A,123B,123V,123H,124,125,125/1,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,13469060
VUL. MOLODIZHNA31,56,62,63,64,65,66,67,6969067
VUL. MOLODIZHNA79,85,89,109,112,112A,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,119B,120,121,122,123,124,126,128,130,137,139,141,14369106
VUL. MORFLOTSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,57,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,96,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,11069067
VUL. MOSTOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,3269081
VUL. MRII2,3,3A,4,5,5/16,6,8,10,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,87A,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,16369096
VUL. MUKACHIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,18A,2069034
VUL. MURAVSKYI SHLIUKH1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,48,49,50,51,52,5569081
VUL. MUZEINA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,5969065
VUL. MUZYCHNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,30,31,31A,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,52A,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,79A,79B,79D,79E,79H,79V,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,129A,130,131,131A,132,133,135,137,139,141,14369083
VUL. MVO-71,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3069097
VUL. MYKHAILA BILYNSKOHO1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,31A69095
VUL. MYKHAILA HONCHARENKA4,6,10,10A69019
VUL. MYKHAILA HONCHARENKA7,11,13,13A,1569035
VUL. MYKHAILA HONCHARENKA21,23,25,27,27A,27B,2969036
VUL. MYKHAILA HONCHARENKA14,20,2669126
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,107,109,109A,109B,111,113,115,117,119,121,12369065
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,221,223,225,227,231,233,235,237,239,241,243,245,247,249,251,253,255,257,259,261,263,26569069
VUL. MYKHAILA KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1769089
VUL. MYKHAILA TOPORKOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,6669081
VUL. MYKHAILA ZALEVSKOHO369068
VUL. MYKHAILIVSKA1,3,5,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2769089
VUL. MYKHAILOVA469041
VUL. MYKHAILOVA9,11,13,15,17,19,22,24,26,28,30,32,32A,34,36,38,40,42,44,4669065
VUL. MYKOLY DEMOCHANI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,102,104,106,10869039
VUL. MYKOLY KHVYLOVOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1869061
VUL. MYKOLY KORYSHCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,20A,21,21A,22,23,24,26,28,28A,30,30A,30B,32,34,34A,34B,36,36A,36B,38,38A,38B,4069014
VUL. MYKOLY KRASNOVA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,7H,8,9,9A,10,10A,12,12A,1869014
VUL. MYKOLY KYTSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,49,49A,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,68A,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,95A,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,11869039
VUL. MYKOLY LASTOCHKINA131,131A,133,135A,141,143A,145,145A,147,147A,149,149A,151,151A,155,155A,157,157A,159,159A,161,161A,163,163A,165,165A,167,167A,169,169A,171,173,173A,175,177,179,179A,181,181A,183,183A,185,187,187A,189,191,193,193A,195,195A,197,199,199A,199B,201,201A,205,205A,206,206A,208,210,210A,214A,216,218,222,222A,224,226,226A,228,230,230A,232A,234,236,238,240,242,244,244A,246,246A,248,248A,250,250A,252,252A,254,254A,256,256A,258,258A,260,260A,262,262A,264,264A,266,268,270,270A,272,272A,274,276,280B,284A,286A69003
VUL. MYKOLY LASTOCHKINA1,1A,1B,1V,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,1669063
VUL. MYKOLY LASTOCHKINA31,33,35,43,45,47,49,55,57,59,61,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,78,79,81,83,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,103,104,105,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,123B,125,126,127,128,129,130,132,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,142,143,144,146,150,152,153,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,203,204,212,214,220,225B,232,278,280,282,284,286,28869118
VUL. MYKOLY MIKHNOVSKOHO1,3,3A,4,8A,1069035
VUL. MYKOLY RYBNIKOVA1,3,7,969034
VUL. MYKOLY YUKOVCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,121A,121B,121V,123,125A,125B69096
VUL. MYKYTY KHANHANOVA1,2,3,8,14,16,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,6369067
VUL. MYLOSERDIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169063
VUL. MYRHORODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,9669069
VUL. MYRNA2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,69,71,7369083
VUL. MYROSLAVA SYMCHYCHA49,51,53,55,56,57,5969067
VUL. MYROSLAVA SYMCHYCHA61,62,63,63A,64,65,65A,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,108,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,13169106
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,10,12,1469019
VUL. MYRU13,13/155,16,16A,18,2069126
VUL. MYTROPOLYTA SHEPTYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,81,83,85,8769027
VUL. MYTROPOLYTA SHEPTYTSKOHO78,80,82,84,86,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,15269083
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,3769096
VUL. NAHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2569027
VUL. NAHNYBIDY11,11A,11B,1569003
VUL. NAHNYBIDY8,1069015
VUL. NALYVAIKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,1969089
VUL. NARODNA3,3A,4,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,10B,11,12,13,14,14B,15,16,17,17A,18,20,20A,22,25A69014
VUL. NARVSKA10,21,5769032
VUL. NASKRIZNA19,20,21,22,23,2469067
VUL. NASOSNA1,17,20,23,24,29,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,6169106
VUL. NATALIIVSKA2,2B,3,4,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,1869013
VUL. NAUKOVOHO MISTECHKA1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,14,19,20,22,25,28,29,30,33A,38,40,41,45,46,48,49,53,54,55,55A,55B,56,57,59,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,75,76,86,90,92,94,96,98,100,101,102,104,106,108,18969017
VUL. NAZARA STODOLI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3969034
VUL. NECHYPORA DEIKUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1869089
VUL. NEZALEZHNOI UKRAINY65,65A,65B,67,69,71,73,75,84,84A,84B,86,86A,86B,88,90,90A,92,92A69005
VUL. NEZALEZHNOI UKRAINY1/2,2A,3,6,7,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,2469006
VUL. NEZALEZHNOI UKRAINY35,35A,37,39,39A,39B,39V,39H,39D,41,41A,43,43A,45,45A,45B,45V,47,47A,49,51,53,60A,62,6469019
VUL. NEZALEZHNOI UKRAINY25,27,29,29A,31,34,36,3869032
VUL. NEZALEZHNOI UKRAINY55,55A,57,57A,57B,57V,59,61,63,63A,66,68,68A,72,72A,76,76A,76B,76V,78,80,80A,82,82A,82B69035
VUL. NEZALEZHNOI UKRAINY40,40A,42,42A,44,46,46A,48,50,50A,52,52A,54,56,56A,58,58A,60B69126
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,1A,3,3A,3B,3V,3H,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1369013
VUL. NEZLAMNA1,3,3/14,5,769055
VUL. NEZLAMNA3A,3B,469093
VUL. NIBURIVSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2869089
VUL. NIKOPOLSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1869013
VUL. NINY KOVTUN67,69,71,71A,73,75,75A,79,79A,90,92,94,94A,100,104,108,113,12069005
VUL. NIZHYNSKA25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,62,66,68,68A,71,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,81,83,85,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,120,122,124,12669067
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,2969039
VUL. NOVATORSKA2,2A,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,10,10A,10B,12,13,14,14A,14B,15,17,18,18A,18B,19,20,20/1,20A,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,28A,28B,29,31,33,35,3769071
VUL. NOVOBUDOV2,3,4,5,6,7,969123
VUL. NOVOMYKOLAIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,16569027
VUL. NOVORICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,2069060
VUL. NOVOSELIVSKA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1669106
VUL. NYZHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,14,14T,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,22B,23,24,25,26,27,27A,29,30,30A,31,32,32A,34,34A,36,36A,38,38A,40,41,42,43,44,44A,44B,44V,45,46,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,52A,53,54,55,56,56A,57,57A,58,59,60,62,64,66,68,7069018
VUL. NYZHNODNIPROVSKA1A,1B,2,2A,2B,2V,4,4A,4B,4V,4H,5/1,5/2,6,6A,6B,7/1,7/2,8,9,9/1,11,11A,12,13,14,14A,15,16,18,19,19A,21,21A,23,2569091
VUL. OBEREHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,95,97,9969069
VUL. OBORONNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,73A,75,77,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,105,107,109,11169068
VUL. OCHAKIVSKA13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,33A,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,7669104
VUL. OCHERETOVA4,4A,6,8,10,12,13,13A,14,16,16A,18,19,20,22,22A,24,25,26,26A,28,30,32,34,35,36,36A,37,37A,38,39,40,40A,4269093
VUL. ODESKA2,3,5,7,8,1269006
VUL. OFITSERSKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4869068
VUL. OKEANSKA1,1A,1B,1V,1H,2,2B,2V,3/16,3A,4,5/21,5A,6,7,8/18,8A,9,9A,10/23,10A,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,18,20,22,22A,24,2669039
VUL. OKRUZHNA3,4,5,7,969014
VUL. OLEHA ANTONOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,50A,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,63A69071
VUL. OLEKSANDRA ANASHKINA101,101A,103,104,104A,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,111A,112,113,114,115,116,117,117A,118,119,120,121,122,122A,123,124,125,126,127,128,128A,129,130,130A,131,132,132A,133,134,135,136,137,138,138A,139,139A,140,140A,141,141A,141B,142,143,143A,144,144A,145,146,147,148,149,149A,150,151,152,152A,153,153B,154,154A,155,156,157,158,159,160,160A,161,162,163,165,165A,167,169,171,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,179A,180,180/2,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,188A,189,190,191,191A,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,201A,202,202A,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,216A,217,218,218A,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,244A,245,246,246A,247,248,249,250,251,252,252A,253,254,255,255A,256,257,259/1969007
VUL. OLEKSANDRA ANASHKINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,50A,51,52,52A,53,54,56,62,64,66,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,10269039
VUL. OLEKSANDRA ANASHKINA258,260,261,261A,262,262A,263,264,264A,265,266,26869071
VUL. OLEKSANDRA HAPONA1,1A,2/4,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,7,869018
VUL. OLEKSANDRA HOVORUKHY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5169040
VUL. OLEKSANDRA HOVORUKHY34,34A,36,36A,38A,57,57A,57B,59A,59B,59V,59H,61,63,65,67,69,75,77,79,81,83,8569050
VUL. OLEKSANDRA HOVORUKHY18,20,22,24,26,26A,28,28A,30,3269059
VUL. OLEKSANDRA HOVORUKHY3269323
VUL. OLEKSANDRA KOSHELIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40A,41,43,45,47,49,5169014
VUL. OLEKSANDRA KUZNETSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,1569096
VUL. OLEKSANDRA MURASHKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,4669096
VUL. OLEKSANDRA MURASHKA23,25,25A,27,29,29A,31,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,7269121
VUL. OLEKSANDRA PYVOVAROVA4,4A69019
VUL. OLEKSANDRA SAVINA16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,3969083
VUL. OLEKSANDRA VYSHNIVSKOHO1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,16B,17,17A,18,18/1,18/2,19,20,20A/53,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A/75,34,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,43,43A,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,50A,51,52,53,54,54A,55,55A,56,57,58,58A,59,60,62,64,64A,66,68,70,70A,72,72A,74,75,7669027
VUL. OLEKSANDRIVSKA65,67,75,80,82,83,84,86,87,88,90,92,94,96,100,10269002
VUL. OLEKSANDRIVSKA29,29/27,31,32,34,35,35A,36,40,42,44,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,61,62,68,74,7669011
VUL. OLEKSANDRIVSKA1,2,3,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,23,25,26,2869063
VUL. OLEKSANDRIVSKA91,93,95,97,97A,104,108,114,114A,11569095
VUL. OLEKSANDRY EKSTER1,2,2A,3,4,5,7,9,9A,9B,10,11,12,17,19,20,21,23,25,33,35,3769118
VUL. OLEKSIIU PORADY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,35,35A,37,39,41,43,44,45,48,49,51,52,53,5469014
VUL. OLEKSIIU ZAIKY4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,2769013
VUL. OLENY PCHILKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,39,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,6069039
VUL. OLENY TELIHY1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,33A,34,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,54,56,58,58A,60,60A,62,64,66,66A,68,70,70A,72,72A,72B69093
VUL. OLESHKIVSKA3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,50A,51,51A,52,53,54,55,55A,5669071
VUL. OLHY DZHYHURDY1,1A,3,5,6A,7,9,11,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,22,23,25,27,29,29/10,29A,31,31A,33,33A69093
VUL. OLHY KOBYLIUNSKOI1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,12A,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,33A,34,35,35A,36,36A,37,37A,38,39,40,40A,41,41A,42,42A,43,44,44A,45,45A,46,47,48,48A,49,50,50A,51,53,55,55A,57,59,61,63,63A,65,67,67A69093
VUL. OLIMPIISKA1,2,4,6,6A,7,7A,7B,7V,8,9N,10,10A,12,14,16,18,18A,20,20A,22,22A,24,26A,26B69104
VUL. OMELCHENKA19,21,23,25,27,27B69010
VUL. OMELCHENKA2,4,7,9,1169068
VUL. OPANASA ANDRIIEVSKOHO2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1869061
VUL. OPTYMISTYCHNA1,8,14,16,1869106
VUL. ORANZHEREINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3669027
VUL. ORANZHEREINA23,23A69050
VUL. ORIKHIVSKA1,2,3,4,4A,5,669013
VUL. ORIKHIVSKA BUKHTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,1669002
VUL. ORIKHOVSKA BUKHTA10,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,2369002
VUL. ORILSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1869067
VUL. ORLOVSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,1269067
VUL. OSINNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,3569039
VUL. OSNOVNA41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,117,119,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,136,138,140,142,14469021
VUL. OSTAPA VERESAIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,4069027
VUL. OSTAPA VYSHNI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1769089
VUL. OSVITIUNSKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,43/11,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,63,65,67,69,7169027
VUL. OSVITNIU3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13A,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3569069
VUL. OSYPENKO1,1/1,1/2,1A,2,2A,2B,2B/1,3/1,3/2,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,8A/2,9,10,10A,11,11/2,11A,12,12/1,12/2,12A,13,14,15,16,17,17/2,18,19,19A,20,20A,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34/1,35,36,36/1,36/2,37,37/1,37/2,38,39,40,40/1,41,42,42/1,43,44,44/1,45,46,47,47/1,47/2,47A,48,48/1,49,49/1,50,51,52,53,54,54/1,55,56,57,57/1,58,58/1,59,60,60/1,61,61/1,62,64,66,68,70,7269027
VUL. OTAMANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,869067
VUL. OVOCHIVNYTSTVO1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,26,27,29,3069017
VUL. PAM'YUTNA11,1369096
VUL. PAMIRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,91A,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,220,224,226,228,230,232,234,236,238,240,242,244,246,248,250,252,254,256,258,260,262,264,26669081
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO1,3,5,7,8A,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5169096
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO2,2/1,2A,4,4A,6,63,73,75,77,77A,79,81,81/2,83,85,87,89,91,91/1,93,95,95A69121
VUL. PANASA SAKSAHANSKOHO1,2,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,7/1,8,8/2,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,14,14A,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,8169027
VUL. PANELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4069063
VUL. PANTELEIMONA KULISHA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,69,70,71,71A69089
VUL. PARALELNA4,4A,6,1069010
VUL. PARAMONOVA1,2/8,3,4,4A,4B,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,8B,9,10,10A,11,11A,12,15,15A,15V,17,1969059
VUL. PARASHUTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,5069040
VUL. PARKHOMENKA2,4,6,7,10,12,14,16,1969071
VUL. PARKHOMENKA20A,20B,22,22A,24,24A69098
VUL. PARKOVA2,2A,4,4A,6,8,8A,1069126
VUL. PARKOVYI BULVAR1,1/2,1A,1B,4,5,6,7/232,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,15A,15B,19,3569006
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,1869118
VUL. PATORZHYNSKOHO1,1A,1B,1D,2,2A,2B,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,58A,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,109A,109B,110,111,111A,112,113,115,116,117,118,119,119A,119B,120,121,121A,121B,122,123,124,125,125A,125B,125V,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,135A,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,19269081
VUL. PATRIOTYCHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1569001
VUL. PATRIOTYCHNA48,49,50,50A,50B,52,54,54A,54B,55,56,56A,57,58,58A,58B,58V,59,60,61,62,63,64,64A,64B,64D,65,65A,66,66A,68,68H,70,72,74,74A,76,78A69005
VUL. PATRIOTYCHNA14,16,18,20,20A,2269018
VUL. PATRIOTYCHNA76B,78,80,80A,82,82A,82B,84,86,86A69020
VUL. PATRIOTYCHNA32,34,34A,36,36A,38,40,40A69036
VUL. PATRIOTYCHNA2169126
VUL. PATRIOTYCHNA68H69325
VUL. PAVLA CHUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,74A,74B,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,146A,146B,147,148,149,149A,149B,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,186A,187,188,188A,188B,188V,189,190,190A,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,200A,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,228A,240,244A69081
VUL. PAVLA CHYZHEVSKOHO2,3,4,6,8,1069068
VUL. PAVLA HLAZOVOHO1,2,3,4,6,9,10,1169106
VUL. PAVLA SYROMIUTNYKOVA4,6,6A,28,38,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,68A,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,86A,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,11069081
VUL. PAVLA ZAKHARINA2,4,5,6,8,10,11A,12,14,16,17,19,2169095
VUL. PAVLOHRADSKA4,7,869040
VUL. PAVLOHRADSKA3,5,6,9,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,27A,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,34A,35,36,36A,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,4469104
VUL. PAVLOKICHKASKA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,16A,17,18,22,25,26,28,29,30,31,31A,32A,38A,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,52A,53,55,57,59,6169106
VUL. PEIZAZHNA1,1A,1B,1V,1H,1D,1E,1ZH,1Z,1K,1L,1M,2,2A,2B,2V,2H,2D,2E,2ZH,2Z,2K,2L,2M,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3469034
VUL. PEREDATNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,6769063
VUL. PEREDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3869067
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,21/8,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3169001
VUL. PEREMOHY64,66,66V,67,68,69,69A,70,70B,71,71A,71B,72,72A,73,74,75,75A,75B,77,79,79A,81,81A,81B,81V,83,85,85A,85B,85V,87,87A,87B,87V,92,96,96B,107B,129,129A,131,131A,131B,131V,133,13569005
VUL. PEREMOHY30,32,33,34,34A,35,35A,36,37,37A,38,38A,39,40,40A,41,42,42A,44,46,48,50,5269018
VUL. PEREMOHY74A,74B,76,76A,78,80,89,91,93,93A,93B,93V,95,95A,95B,97,97A,99,101,103,103A,105,105A,107,107A,109,111,113,115,115A,115B,117,117A,117B,119,119A,119B,12169020
VUL. PEREMOHY61,61A,62,63,6569035
VUL. PEREMOHY36A,51,53,55,56,56A,5969036
VUL. PEREMOHY52A,5469091
VUL. PEREMOHY43,45,47,4969126
VUL. PERESOPNYTSKA7,9,11,12,14,16,1869095
VUL. PERSHA LYVARNA2,2A,4,6,8,17,19,21,23,25,27A,2969002
VUL. PERSHA LYVARNA36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46,4869011
VUL. PERSPEKTYVNA2,2B,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,5169106
VUL. PETERA DIKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,45A69096
VUL. PETRA BOLBOCHANA1,3,3A,3B,5,5A,7,969118
VUL. PETRA BUZUKA2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,10/1,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22/1,23,24,25,26,27,28,28/2,29,29/2,30,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,44A,45,4669089
VUL. PETRA HRYHORENKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2569083
VUL. PETRA REBRA1,3,5,5A,7,7A,7B,9,9A,11,11A,1369041
VUL. PETRA SAHAIDACHNOHO1,1A,1B,1V,2,3,4A,5,6,6A,7,9,9/12,9A,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,14,16,19A,20,20B,22,24,25,35,35/1,35/2,43,43-43/1,45,47,47A,49,50,51,51A,52,52A,53,53A,53B,54,54A,55,55/8,55A,56,57,58,58A,59,60,61,61A,61B,62,62A,63,64,64/10,64A,65,66,66A,67,68,69,69/2,70,70A,70B,70V,71,71A,72,72A,72B,73,73A,74,74A,75,75A,76,76A,77,78,79,79A,80,80A,81,82,83,84,85,85A,85B,85H,85V,86,87,87A,88,88A,89,89A,90,91,92,92A,93,93A,94,95,95A,96,96A,97,98,99,100,101,102,102A,103,104,105,105A,106,107,107A,108,109,110,111,111A,112,113,114,116,116A,118,120,122,124,126,126A,126B,128,130,132,132A69096
VUL. PETRA TRETIUKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5669096
VUL. PETRA TRETIUKA39,41,43,45,45/2,45A,45B,47,49,51,53,55,57,57/1,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,66A,68,68A,69,70,71,72,72/2,74,74A,75,75A,76,76A,78,78A,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,100A/1,102,104,106,116,116A,118,118A,120,122,12469121
VUL. PETRA YUTSYKA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27/2,27A,27B,27V,27H,27E,28,29,30,31,31A,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,50A,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,9669096
VUL. PIDHIRNA1,1A,2,2A,2B,2V,2H,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,11A,11B,12,13,14,14A,15,16,1869089
VUL. PIDLISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,5569081
VUL. PIDPOROZHNIU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,2269067
VUL. PIDPRYIEMNYTSKA1,1A,3,3A,3V,5,6,7,9,10,1569034
VUL. PIKHOTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,3269043
VUL. PILOTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32A,3369081
VUL. PISHCHANA2,3A,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,17A,1869089
VUL. PITERA LEPPA1,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9B,10,11,12,13,13B,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,4469089
VUL. PIVDENNA2,4,4A,4B,6,869118
VUL. PIVDENNOUKRAINSKA3,3A,569019
VUL. PIVDENNOUKRAINSKA2,2A,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,17A,1969126
VUL. PIVNICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1969014
VUL. PIVNICHNOKILTSEVA9B,15,15A,15B69050
VUL. PIVNICHNOKILTSEVA3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9A,11,13,13A,17,17A,19,19A,19B,21,23,2569059
VUL. PIVNICHNOKILTSEVA8B,10,10A,12,14,14B,16,16A,18,20,22,22A,24,24A,2669104
VUL. PIVNICHNOKILTSEVA10A69324
VUL. PLANERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,3469040
VUL. PLASTOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,46A,48,50,51,52,52A,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,65,67,69,69A,71,7369091
VUL. PLATONA MAIBORODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,25,25A,25B,27,27A,27B,29,31,33,33A,35,37,39,41,41A,48/64,64,66,6869067
VUL. PLAVNEVA1,2,2/1,2A,3,3A,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16/1,18,18A,19,19/1,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,41/1,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,62,6469003
VUL. POCHAIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,5269014
VUL. POCHATKOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,43,45,60,62,64,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,9869067
VUL. PODOLSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,19A,21,2369060
VUL. PODOROZHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1269039
VUL. POKROVSKA3,5,7,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,33A,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,4469063
VUL. POLIKLINYCHNA2,4,6,9,11,13,15,17,1969027
VUL. POLINY SHYLO2,3,4,5,6,769068
VUL. POLISKA1,19,2569034
VUL. POLITEKHNICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2469067
VUL. POLITSEISKA4,6,769060
VUL. POLIUKOVA3,3A,3B,5,5A,5B,7,9,10,11,13,13A,13B,13V,15,15A,15B,17A,19,21,21A,23,2569098
VUL. POLIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,10A69060
VUL. POLIURNA3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,15A,16,16A,17,17A,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,22B,23,23A,24,25,26,2769014
VUL. POLOHIVSKA2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16A,17,19,21,23,24,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,3969067
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,32,3469027
VUL. POLOVA27,29,31,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,7669040
VUL. POLOVETSKA10,12,13,14H,1569096
VUL. POLTAVSKA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47A,48,49,49A,49B,50,51,51A,52,53,54,55,55A,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,69A,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,12069007
VUL. PORTOVA1A,2,2A,4,4A,6,8,9A,9B,10,11A,12,13A,13B,13V,15A,15B,17A,17B,19,19A69006
VUL. POSADOCHNA1,2,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,29A,3369106
VUL. POSHTOVA64,71,73,75,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,115,119,133,133B,139,141,15569002
VUL. POSHTOVA1,1A,2,3,4,4A,4B,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,21,23,25,27,29,31,32A,33,35,37,38,38A,39,41,43,43/15,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,57A,69,69A69063
VUL. POSHTOVA159,159A,159B,161,161A,163,165,167,167A,169,169A,171,171A,17369095
VUL. POSTOVA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,54A,56,58,6069071
VUL. POTISHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2569071
VUL. POTOCHNA11,11A,13,15,15A,1769018
VUL. POTOCHNA4,6,7,7A69126
VUL. PRAVOBEREZHNA1,3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,5069096
VUL. PRODOLNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,54A,55,57,5969027
VUL. PRODOLNA56,58,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,77,78,80,82,84,86,88,88A,757669083
VUL. PROFESORA ANATOLIIU BOIKA1A,3,4,4A,669005
VUL. PROFESORKY TETIUNY DENYSOVOI33,35,37,39,41,4369089
VUL. PROFESORKY TETIUNY DENYSOVOI2,2A,11,11A,13,15,15A,17,17A,19,21,23,23A,25,25A,27,27A,29,29A,3169093
VUL. PROFSPILKOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2069039
VUL. PROHRESYVNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,14/2,16,17,18,19,19/2,20,20A,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,29A,31,33,35,35/2,37,39,39/2,41,41/1,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,85/1,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,103A,105,105A,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,12169121
VUL. PROKATNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2169039
VUL. PROLISKOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2969065
VUL. PROMENEVA4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,17B,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2969006
VUL. PROMYSLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45A,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,5569040
VUL. PRYCHALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,8569067
VUL. PRYDNIPROVSKA1,2,3,4,6,869067
VUL. PRYIURUZHNA6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,12769021
VUL. PRYIURUZHNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,2369034
VUL. PRYKHODSKA4169002
VUL. PRYKHODSKA45A,51,58,60,6469095
VUL. PRYOZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1569042
VUL. PRYRODNA10,11,13,16,18,20,22,24,2669060
VUL. PRYVATNA1,2,2/4,2/5,2A,2B,2H,2V,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,7569027
VUL. PRYVITNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,44A,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,60A,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,6869013
VUL. PRYVOKZALNA1,7,9,10,12,14,16,18,18A69118
VUL. PSHENYCHNA2,4,7,9,11,14,34,42,4469013
VUL. PYLUTSKA20,20A/18,22/2,26,26/1,28,30/2,30A,32/1,32/2,34,34A,36,36/1,38/2,40/1,42,42/1,44,46,46/1,48,50,52,52A,5469081
VUL. PYLYPA ORLYKA8A69013
VUL. PYROHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,77,7969069
VUL. RADIATORNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,26,27,27A,32,33,35,36,37,38,42,44,46,48,5069067
VUL. RADIO14,16,17A,18,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,6069083
VUL. RADISNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,8,8A,10,12,12A,14,16,16A,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,40A,42,44,44A,46,46/2,46A,48,48A,50,50/2,50A,52,52/2,52A,54,54A69060
VUL. RADISNA29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,6769083
VUL. RADYSTIV52,54,56,5869014
VUL. RAIDUZHNA1,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,12B,13,13A,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,28,28A,30,32,34,34A,36,36A,38,40,42,44,44A,4669018
VUL. RAKETNA1,3,3A,3B,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,39,4069083
VUL. REAKTYVNA5,6,8,10,14,15,21,2569034
VUL. REDAKTSIINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3569067
VUL. REIKOVA3,3A,2169034
VUL. REKONSTRUKTYVNA57,59,6169027
VUL. REKONSTRUKTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4969040
VUL. REKORDNA2,4A,669006
VUL. REKORDNA16,16A,16B,18,18V,20,20A,22,24,25,26,26A,26H,27,27A,29,31,31A,31B,32,33,33A,33B,34,34A,34B,35,36,37,37A,37B,38,4069019
VUL. REKORDNA9,9A,11,1469032
VUL. REKORDNA39,4169035
VUL. RELIEFNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10A,11,12,13,14A,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,2369065
VUL. REMISNYCHA2/569034
VUL. RESPUBLIKANSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,49,50,51/46,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61A,62,63,63A,63B,65,65A,67,68,69,70,71,71A,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,83,84,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,96A,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,130,132,134,136,18569067
VUL. RICHNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,1969067
VUL. RIEPINA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1669027
VUL. RIUSNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3169027
VUL. RIVNENSKA2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26/2,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,35A,38,39A,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,5969060
VUL. RIZDVIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2969014
VUL. ROBITNYCHA1,3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,7969069
VUL. ROMANTYCHNA9,11,1369083
VUL. ROZENTAL1,3A,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,39/1,39A,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,54A,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,63A,64,64A,65,66,67,67A,68,68A,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,11269089
VUL. ROZMARYNOVA1,1A,2,3,16,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32B,33,35,37,39,41,41A69118
VUL. ROZVAHY17,19,21,23,25,25A,26,2769096
VUL. RUBANA5,7,7A,9,11,13,14,15,17,18,18A,20,21,22,23,24,25,2769124
VUL. RUBIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,7269014
VUL. RUSKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4069040
VUL. RUSTAVELI1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,20A,21,21A,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,53,54,55,55A,56,57,58,59,59A,60,61,62,63,63A,64,65,66,67,67A,68,69,70,70A,71,71A,72,73,7569007
VUL. RUSTAVI5,7,7A,10,12,1869055
VUL. RUSTAVI1,1A,1B,1D,1H,1V,2,3,3A,4,6,8,8A69093
VUL. RYLSKOHO1,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,12A,13,14,14A,15,16,17,17A,18,18A,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,29A69093
VUL. RYNKOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,4769106
VUL. RYZKA3,569041
VUL. SADIVNYTSTVO2,3,3A,4,4/1,4A,5,5A,6,6A,6B,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,12B,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,19B,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3669060
VUL. SADIVNYTSTVO-KHORTYTSIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,55,57,59,61,63,64,65,187,18869017
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19/6,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4169027
VUL. SADOVA43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,16869040
VUL. SALAVATA YULAIEVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,28A,30,30A,3269089
VUL. SAMARSKOI PALANKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1769027
VUL. SAMIILA KISHKY3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,2369089
VUL. SAMOTSVITNA1569032
VUL. SANATORNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,28/269096
VUL. SANITARNA1,2,3,4,4B,5,5A,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,50A,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,7569118
VUL. SAPERNA22,23,24,25,26,26/2,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,62,64,66,68,7069027
VUL. SAPERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1869083
VUL. SARMATSKA1,2,2A,3,3A,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,11A,13,15,1769001
VUL. SELYSHCHNA1,2,2A,3,3A,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,58A,59,60,61,61A,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,68A,69,70,71,71A,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,87A,89,89A,90,91,93,9569046
VUL. SEMAFORNA1,869095
VUL. SEMENIVSKA14,25,2669063
VUL. SEMERENKA1,2,2B,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,18B,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A/1,37A/2,38,39,40,41,42,43,43/1,44,45,45/1,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,58A,59,60,60/2,61,62,62/2,63,63A,64,64A,65,66,68,70,72,74,76,76A69089
VUL. SEREDNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3269067
VUL. SERHIIU KOROLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,3069089
VUL. SERHIIU SERIKOVA1,3,5,7,9,9A,11,13,14,16,18,20,22,23,24,26,28,3069063
VUL. SERHIIU SYNENKA3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,17,18A,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,45A,47,49,49A,51,53,53A,55,57,57A,59,61,63,63A,65,65A,65B,65V,67,69,69A,69B,71,71A,73,73A,75,77,77A,79,79A,79B,81,81A,8369041
VUL. SEVASTOPOLSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3269063
VUL. SHCHASLYVA1,2,2A,2B,3,4,4A,4B,5,5A,6,7,7A,7H,7V,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,13A,13B,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3669065
VUL. SHCHASLYVA769326
VUL. SHCHEDRA8,9,10,11,13,14,14A,15,16,17,17A,1869118
VUL. SHENVIZKA1,2,2A,3,5,6,7,9,11,11A,13,15,2669063
VUL. SHEVCHENKA205,207,209,211,211A,213,213A,215,215A,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,228A,228B,229,230,231,232,232B,233,234,234A,235,236,237,238,238A,239,239A,240,241,241A,242,243,243A,243V,244,245,245A,246,246A,247,248,249,249A,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,259A,260,260A,261,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,269,269A,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,277,278,278A,279,280,281,282,283,284,285,286,287,288,288A,289,290,291,292,292A,293,294,295,296,297,298,298A,299,300,300A,301,302,303,304,305,306,306A,307,308,308/1,309,310,311,312,313,314,314A,315,316,317,318,319,320,321,321A,322,323,324,325,326,327,328,329,330,331,332,333,333A,346A,358,360,360A,362,364,366,368,370,372,374,374A,37669007
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,122,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,131A,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,168A,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,206,208,210,212,21469039
VUL. SHEVCHENKA340,341,343,345,347,349,351,353,355,357,359,359A,361,361A,363,365,367,369,371,373,375,378,380,380A,382,384,386,388,390,392,394,396,398,400,402,404,406,408,410,412,41469071
VUL. SHEVCHUKA1,2,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1569083
VUL. SHEVTSOVOI1,2,369013
VUL. SHKILNA19,19A,25,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,44A,46,46A,48,50,52,5669002
VUL. SHKILNA2A,4,4A,6,8,1069016
VUL. SHKILNA1,1A,2,3,5,7,9,11,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,2469095
VUL. SHLAMOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,82A69021
VUL. SHLIUKHOVA2,3,4,569039
VUL. SHLIUZOVA1,2,369032
VUL. SHMIDTA LEITENANTA126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,33969067
VUL. SHMIDTA LEITENANTA206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,22669106
VUL. SHTABNA6,8,9,13,1869034
VUL. SHTURMOVA1,2,3,4,5,5A,7,7A,9,10,1169096
VUL. SICH1,2,3,4,8,9,11,13,14,15,17,18,18669017
VUL. SICHESLAVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,15B,15V,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,41,41A,43,44,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,66,68,70,70A,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,86A,88,90,92,94,94A,95,96,96A,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,116A69046
VUL. SICHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,26/169060
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,20A,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45A,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,60A,61,61A,62,62A,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,81A,82,83,83A,84,85,86,87,88,89,89A,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,9869007
VUL. SIEDOVA6,8,10,12,12A,16,18,31,31A,3669005
VUL. SIEDOVA1,1A,1V,2,3,4,5,7,9,1169035
VUL. SILSKA16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3469096
VUL. SIMEINA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4069027
VUL. SINNA2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,1669027
VUL. SKELIUSTA1,2A,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,2869089
VUL. SKELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,26B,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,10369006
VUL. SKHIDNA1,3,3A,3B,3V,3H,3D69033
VUL. SKHIDNA7,8,8A,8B,9,10,11,1269083
VUL. SKIDINA PROFESORA3,5,7,7A,8,10,12,1469095
VUL. SKIFSKA2,4,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15A,1669005
VUL. SKIFSKA1,3,569035
VUL. SKLADSKA2,4,6,869033
VUL. SKOVORODY1,2,3,3/1,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,30/2,30/3,32,32/2,34,36,38,4069089
VUL. SKULPTURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,57,57B,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,77A,78,79,80,82,83,85,86A,87,8969039
VUL. SKVORTSOVA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,58A,59,60,61,62,62A,63,64,64A,65,66,67,68,69,69A,70,70A,71,71A,72,73,73A,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,100A,101,102,103,104,104A,105,106,107,107A,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,120A,120B,121,122,122A,123,124,124A,125,126,126A,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,133A,133B,134,135,136,137,137A,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,149A,150,151,151A,152,153,154,154A,155,156,157,157A,158,159,159A,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,176A,177,178,179,180,181,182,182A,183,184,185,185A,186,186B,187,188,189,190,190A,191,192,192A,192B,193,194,195,195A,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,210A,211,212,213,214,215,217,219,219A,221,223,225,227,229,232A,236,243,24569009
VUL. SLANTSEVA1A,1B,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,20,22,171869083
VUL. SLANTSEVYI KAR'YER1E,2A,2H,10,14S,15S,16E,17A,19,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,32A69083
VUL. SLAVNA94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,11269021
VUL. SLAVNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,44A,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,54A,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,65A,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,9269034
VUL. SLAVUTYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,142A,143,144,14569069
VUL. SLAVY3,3A,5,7,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,50A,52,52A69081
VUL. SLOBIDSKA31,33,35,37,39,41,42,43,44,46,4969002
VUL. SLOBIDSKA51,53,55,57,63,65,65A,66,67,68A,69,70,70A,74,76,78,80,8269011
VUL. SLOBOZHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,669060
VUL. SLOBOZHANSKA9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3869083
VUL. SLOV'YUNSKA31,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45B,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,73A,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,82A,83,84,84A,85,86,87,88,89,90,90A,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,106A,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,141A,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,157B,157H,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,16569007
VUL. SLOV'YUNSKA19,21,23,25,27,28,29,30,3269071
VUL. SNAIPERSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,2969027
VUL. SNAIPERSKA26,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,77,7969040
VUL. SOFII PEROVSKOI1,2,3,4,4B,4V,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9A,9B,10,10B,10V,11,12,12A,12V,13,13A,13B,14,15,17,19,2169067
VUL. SOFII RUSOVOI1,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,15,15/1,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,39,4169071
VUL. SOFIIVSKA186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,236,238,240,242,244,246,248,25069021
VUL. SOFIIVSKA2,2B,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,22B,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,98A,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,11469034
VUL. SOLIDARNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,9869039
VUL. SOLOMII KRUSHELNYTSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3469063
VUL. SONATNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,55A69083
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3369039
VUL. SONIUSHNYKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4269089
VUL. SOROCHYNSKA3,5,7,9A,10,11,12,13,14,18,20,20A,22,22A,24,26,26/29,26B,28,28A,3069076
VUL. SOROCHYNSKA4,4A,6,8,10A,14A69114
VUL. SOROCHYNSKA13/2,1569123
VUL. SORTUVALNA3,3A,5,669065
VUL. SOSIURY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17/1,17A,18,19,20,20A,21,21A,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,3269089
VUL. SOSNOVA1,3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,65,67,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,81A,82,84,86,88,9069067
VUL. SPARTAKA MAKOVSKOHO4,6,8,9,1069120
VUL. SPARTAKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1469118
VUL. SPOLUKY32,32A,63,63A69032
VUL. STADIONNA1,1A,1B,1V,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,1969093
VUL. STALEVARIV1,2,2A,3,3A,669019
VUL. STALEVARIV7,8,8A,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,18,31B69035
VUL. STALEVARIV17,19,20,21,21A,21B,22,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,27,28,28A,29,30,30A,31,31A,32,34,34A,36,36A,38,38A,4069036
VUL. STANTSIINA10,1169063
VUL. STARODNIPROVSKA1,3,4,5,6,10,11,12,12A,13,14,14A,16,16A,18,18A,22,24,26,28,30,30A,3469114
VUL. STARTOVA1,1B,1V,1H,1D,3,5,7,9,11,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62A,62B,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,75B,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,106,10769013
VUL. STARYI DNIPRO2,3,4,6,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,24,16969017
VUL. STARYI REDUT969017
VUL. STATSIONARNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3169040
VUL. STAVKOVA1,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2269063
VUL. STEFANOVA1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,30,32,34,36,38,40,44,4669068
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,7469027
VUL. STEPOVA51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,182,184,186,188,190,194,196,198,200,202,20469040
VUL. STEPOVA181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,206,206A,207,208,208A,209,210,210A,211,212,213,213A,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,226,228,230,232,232A,23469104
VUL. STESHENKA15,17,18,19,23,2569015
VUL. STOLIURNA22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,69,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,8269027
VUL. STOLIURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2369040
VUL. STRATOSFERNA33,35,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,7269027
VUL. STRATOSFERNA1,1A,1ZH,2,2A,2E,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,3869083
VUL. STUDENTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,109,111,113,11569039
VUL. SUKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,4969039
VUL. SUKHA BALKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2569063
VUL. SUMSKA3,4,5,6,6A,7,9,1069091
VUL. SUSANINA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22/1,22/2,22/3,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,37/2,38,38A,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,45/2,46,48,50,52,52A,54,56,56A,58,58A,60,62,62A,64,66,68,70,72,74,7669089
VUL. SUVENIRNA1,3,5,7,9,11,1369014
VUL. SVITLA4,4A,6,6A,10,12,14,14A,16,16A,16B,1869097
VUL. SVITLOVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,48A,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71A,80,81,81A,81B,82,83,84,85,86,87,87A,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,102,10369046
VUL. SVIUTOHIRSKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,1769083
VUL. SVIUTOHO MYKOLAIU50,52,54,57,61,63,63A,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,71B,72,72/1,73,74,76,79A,84,86,88,90,91,92,93,94,95,95A,96,97,98,99,101,103,10569002
VUL. SVIUTOHO MYKOLAIU4,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,37B,37V,39,39A,41,41A,43,45,47,53,53A69063
VUL. SVIUTOVOLODYMYRIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3669027
VUL. SVIUTOVOLODYMYRIVSKA37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,83A,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,185,187,189,191,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,204,206,208,208A,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,230,232,234,23669040
VUL. SYLOVA16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,36A,38,40,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,11769096
VUL. SYMFONICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,51,53,55,57,5969039
VUL. SYNELNYKIVSKA185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,195A,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,228,230,232,234,236,246,25869021
VUL. SYNELNYKIVSKA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,80A,81,82,83,84,85,85A,86,87,88,89,90,90A,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,105A,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,11369034
VUL. SYTOVA1,2,3,4,4A,669050
VUL. SYTOVA5,7,7A69059
VUL. SYTOVA9,9A,9B,11,11A,11B,13,13A,13B,14,15,15A,17,17A69104
VUL. SYTOVA4A69329
VUL. SYVASHSKA1,1A,1B,1H,1D,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,3269118
VUL. TALALIKHINA1,1A,1B,2,2A,2B,3,3/14,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,6B,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,18A,19,20,20A,21,22,22A,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,35A,36,37,38,38A,39,40,40A,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,46A,46V,47,47A,48,48A,48B,49,49A,50,51,52,53,54,54A,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,61A,62,63,63A,64,65,66,67,68,69,69A,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,77A,78,79,79A,80,80A,80B,81,81A,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,89A,90,91,9369055
VUL. TANKISTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,2069027
VUL. TARASA BULBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,22A69089
VUL. TARASIVSKA1,2A,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,8169034
VUL. TAVRIISKA11,13,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,20A,21,22,23,23A,24,25,25A,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45/1,46,46A,47,48,49,50,50A,52,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,61A,61B,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,70/4,70A,70B,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,88A,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,99A,100,101,101A,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,110B,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,123A,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,16569007
VUL. TAVRIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1269071
VUL. TBILISKA2,9,9A,11,2169018
VUL. TBILISKA17,19,25,27,29,3169091
VUL. TEATRALNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,1969021
VUL. TEKHNICHNA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,4469027
VUL. TELEHRAFNA1,3,5,7,9,1169096
VUL. TENISNA3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,21A,22A,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,5169067
VUL. TEPLA32,34,36,38,40,42,4469002
VUL. TEPLOBUDIVNA18,20,21,22,24,28,3069034
VUL. TEPLOKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3569063
VUL. TEPLOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,43,46,7169081
VUL. TEPLYCHNA1,5,7,10,12,13,15,16,17,18,23,2569106
VUL. TERNIVSKA2,4,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,1669027
VUL. TERNOPILSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1969063
VUL. TESLENKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,4269014
VUL. TESLIURSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,4569060
VUL. TIHRANA OHANNISIUNA4,6,10,12,18,20,30,32,34,36,38,48/1,48/2,48/3,7969067
VUL. TOKMATSKA1,1A,2,3,669005
VUL. TOLOKA PROFESORA13,14A,14B,15,18,18A,19,20,20A,20B,21,23,24,25,27A69096
VUL. TOLOKA PROFESORA17,26,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,39A69121
VUL. TOLOKA PROFESORA2869327
VUL. TOPOLINA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,39A,4169027
VUL. TOVARYSKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,7/1,8,9,9/2,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,15/2,15/3,16,17,17A,18,19,19A,19B,21,21A,23,24,24A,25,26,26/1,26A,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,37B,38,39,39A,40,41,41A,42,43,44,44/1,46,46/1,49,56/25,56A,58,60,64,64A,66A,68,68A,70,7669121
VUL. TRAKTORNA1,2,3,4,8,14,15,16,18,2069118
VUL. TRANSFORMATORNYKIV1,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,19A,19B,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,25A,25B,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,31B,31V,32,32A,32B,33,33A,33B,34,35,36,36A,36B,36V,37,38,38A,38B,39,39A,39B,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,48A,48B,49,50,51,52,52A,52B,52V,53,54,55,56,56A,56B,57,57A,57B,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,65A,65B,66,68,70,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,132,134,136,138,14069065
VUL. TRANSFORMATORNYKIV131,133,135,137,139,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,18169069
VUL. TRANSPORTNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,2869063
VUL. TRAVNEVA79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,17769067
VUL. TREHUBENKA2,5,6,6A,8,10,11,12,13,16,17,19,22,24,2869006
VUL. TREHUBOVA1,1A,2,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,36,37,38,40,4269041
VUL. TREMBITNA1,1B,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,11A,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,49A,50,50A,51,52,53,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,101A69013
VUL. TRIUSYLA2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,49A69089
VUL. TROITSKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,16,18,20,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,46,4869063
VUL. TROLEIBUSNA34,34A,36,3869034
VUL. TRUDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,7469063
VUL. TRYPILSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4569069
VUL. TSEHELNA8,8A,1369014
VUL. TSEHELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,38,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,92,97,98,104,106,107,108,109,110,111,113,115,116,117,119,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,144,145,146,147,148,149,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,207,208,210,211,212,214,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,224,226,229,230,231,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,24169063
VUL. TSENTRALNA (TEPLYCHNE)1A,1B,2,3,3A,3B,4,5,5A,5B,6,7,7A,7B,8,8A,8B,9,10,11,12,14,16A69061
VUL. TSILYNNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,3869089
VUL. TSIOLKOVSKOHO1,1V,2,2A,2B,2V,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29A69118
VUL. TSYTRUSOVA1,3,5,5A,6,8,8B,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,70A,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,86A,87,88,89,89A,90,91,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,117,123,125,127,129,131,131/1,133,135,137,139,141,14369071
VUL. TUNELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,4769039
VUL. TURBINNA1,1A,3,3A,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,24A,26,28,30,3269041
VUL. TYCHYNY1,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,11969069
VUL. TYRAZHNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,4869096
VUL. TYRAZHNA50,52,52/2,52A,7069121
VUL. UCHNIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,9769065
VUL. UCHNIVSKA98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,170,170A,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,192A,194,196,198,200,202,204,204/1,206,208,21069069
VUL. UCHYTELSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,128,130,13269067
VUL. UKRAINSKA4,5,5A,8,8A,29,29A,31,33,35,37,39,39/669016
VUL. UKRAINSKA92,94,96,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,131,133,135,137,139,141,14369039
VUL. UKRAINSKA2,2A,2B,2ZH,4A,6A,32,34,34A,42,43,45,47,48,49,50,52,57,57A,57B,59A,61,61A,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,11369095
VUL. UKRAINSKOI DIASPORY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2269040
VUL. UMANSKA19,2169027
VUL. UNIVERSYTETSKA69,70B,70V,71,73,75,76,77,79,81,83,85,85A69002
VUL. UNIVERSYTETSKA55,55A,57,59,59A,61,61A,62,63,63A,64,66,66A,68,68A,70,70A69011
VUL. UNIVERSYTETSKA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,29,33,42,44,45,46,47,49,5169063
VUL. UNIVERSYTETSKA78,80,82,8769095
VUL. UROZHAINA1,1A,1B,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2469118
VUL. USPINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3169027
VUL. UZBEKYSTANSKA1,1A,3,3A,5,7,9,9A,11,13,13A,15,1769093
VUL. UZHHORODSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,14A,1669001
VUL. VAHONNA23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,8569027
VUL. VAHONNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2269040
VUL. VAKHTOVA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,10B,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,21B,21V,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,7369027
VUL. VAPNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,7,9,1169027
VUL. VARNATSKA1,1A,1B,1V,1H,1D,1ZH,1Z,1K,1L,1M,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2469034
VUL. VARNENSKA1,1D,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,40,41,43,43A,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,63A,65,67,69,71A,73,75,77,7969039
VUL. VASYLIEVA21,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,7169027
VUL. VASYLIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,2469040
VUL. VASYLIU DIDENKA1,3,5,7,9,9A,11,11A,11B,13,15,17,1969081
VUL. VASYLIU POIDENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1169095
VUL. VASYLIU SERHIIENKA11,13,48,48A,5469076
VUL. VASYLIU SERHIIENKA1,3,5A,5B,6,6A,6B,7,8,9/37,10,12,12A,14,14A,14B,16,16A,16B,18,20,20A,22,24,24A,26,28,28A,30,32,34,36,38,40,40A,42,44,46,46A69097
VUL. VASYLIU SERHIIENKA15,15A,17,17A,21,23,23A,25,25A,25B,26A,27,29,31,33,39,56,56A,62,62B,64,66,66A,66B,68,7069114
VUL. VASYLIU SHAROVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5669013
VUL. VASYLIU STEFANYKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2769014
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA3,6,8,8B,12,1469123
VUL. VASYLIU VYSHYVANOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,3269027
VUL. VASYLIVSKA1,369013
VUL. VAVILOVA1/25,3,5,6/27,7,8,9/16,10,11,11/25,12,13,15,17,19,19/1669041
VUL. VELYCHARA10,11B,12,13,15/2,17,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,43A,43B,45,45A,47,47A,49,49A,51,51A,53,53A,55,55A,57,57A,59,59A,6169001
VUL. VELYKOLUZKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4169096
VUL. VERBOVA17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,53,5569039
VUL. VERBOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17A,1869095
VUL. VERESNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2069013
VUL. VERKHNIU6,9/26,1069001
VUL. VERKHNIU11,11A,11B,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2269006
VUL. VERKHNIU1,1A,2,3,769032
VUL. VERKHNOKHORTYTSKA14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,49,51,52,53,54,55,56,5769065
VUL. VESELA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,2569027
VUL. VESNIUNA3,8A,10,1669013
VUL. VIDMINNA1,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3569067
VUL. VIDOMA1,1A,2,3,4,5,7,10,11,12,14,14A,16,18,20,22,2469096
VUL. VIDRODZHENNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22/2,23,23/2,24,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,3969014
VUL. VIISKBUD1,2,3,4,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,20B,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,37B,37V,37H,37D,37E,37ZH,37Z,37Y,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71/87,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87A,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,94A,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,106,123,124,57069013
VUL. VIISKKOMATSKA2,4,4A,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,3069063
VUL. VIKTORA DUKHOVCHENKA1,2,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,33V,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,41,41A,43,45,47,49,51,52,53,54,54Y,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,65A,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,81,83,85,86,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,10569007
VUL. VIKTORA LIUSHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2569027
VUL. VIKTORA PENNERA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,30,30A,3269089
VUL. VILNIUSKA4,6,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,2069041
VUL. VILNOHO KOZATSTVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,3269089
VUL. VINNYTSKA49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,77A,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,11369065
VUL. VIRAZHNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,21A,22,22A,23,2469013
VUL. VITALIIU TILIZHENKA2,3,4,669001
VUL. VITRIUNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,14A,15,16,16A,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,40B,41,42,43,44,45,45A,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,59,61,61A,63,65,65A,67,69,71,7369089
VUL. VODIUNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,45A69089
VUL. VODOHRAINA2,2A,4,7,8,10,14,14A,16,1869003
VUL. VODOHRAINA1,3,569118
VUL. VODOVERTNA3,5,1269034
VUL. VODOZABIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2469046
VUL. VOHNETRYVNA1,1A,2,2A,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15/1,17,19,21,21A,21B,23,25,52,5469106
VUL. VOINOVA20,28,3469065
VUL. VOKZALNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20/32,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3469027
VUL. VOLI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,30/13,31,31A69027
VUL. VOLODARSKA18,18A,18B,19/1,19/2,19/4,19A,19B,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,36A,37,39,40,40A,41,42,42/1,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,65A,67,69,69A,71,71A69039
VUL. VOLODARSKA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,8/2,9,10,11,12,12/2,13,14,15,16,16/1,16/2,16/3,16/4,17,19,21A,21B69095
VUL. VOLODYMYRA HRYSHCHENKA269019
VUL. VOLODYMYRA HRYSHCHENKA3,9,23,25,26,26A,27,29,30,3169035
VUL. VOLODYMYRA KUBIIOVYCHA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4869013
VUL. VOLODYMYRA MONOMAKHA1,2,4,6,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50,51,53,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,85B,86,87,87A,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,11669067
VUL. VOLODYMYRA MONOMAKHA89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,115A,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,133A,134,135,136,137,137A,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,225,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,24969106
VUL. VOLODYMYRA UKRAINTSIU16A,18,18A,20,20A,27,27A,29,3169003
VUL. VOLODYMYRA UKRAINTSIU28A,34,36,36A,44,45,47,49,51,53,53A,53B,57,5969015
VUL. VOLODYMYRA UKRAINTSIU1,3,4,5,5A,5B,5V,5H,6,7,10,12,13,13A,13B,15,15A,15B,17,19,19A,2169118
VUL. VOLODYMYRA YUSHCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,26A,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,70,72,74,74B69027
VUL. VOLONTERSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2469063
VUL. VOLOSHKOVA1,2,3,569063
VUL. VOLYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,3469060
VUL. VORONINA2,3,3A,5,9,9A,11,13,19,19A,23,25,27A,29,29A,31,3369120
VUL. VOSMOHO BEREZNIU55,57,59,61,63,65,67,67A,69,70,71,73,73A,74,75,76,77,78,79,81,83,85A,87,89,91,93,95,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,104A,104B,105,105A,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,112A,113,113A,114,115,116,117,117A,118,119,119A,120,121,122,122A,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,129A,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,148A,150,152,154,154/2,154A,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,168/2,168/3,170,172,174,176,178,178/1,178/2,178A,178B,180,182,184,186,188,19069007
VUL. VOSMOHO BEREZNIU21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,43,45,45A,47,47A,51,53/58,66,66A,6869068
VUL. VOSMOHO BEREZNIU86,86A,88,90,92,94,94/1,94A69071
VUL. VOZ'YEDNANNIU UKRAINY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14/4,16,18,18A,20,2269001
VUL. VOZ'YEDNANNIU UKRAINY15,17,19,21,23A,24,26,28,30,3269018
VUL. VOZ'YEDNANNIU UKRAINY34,3869126
VUL. VOZNESENIVSKA769005
VUL. VOZNESENIVSKA4,6,8,10,10A,1269091
VUL. VROTSLAVSKA3,5,7,11,13,15,19,21,23,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,38/1,38/2,39,40/1,40/2,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,74A,76,76A,78,80,82,8469067
VUL. VUHLEHIRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,13269083
VUL. VUZIVSKA16,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,27A,28,29,31,3369001
VUL. VUZIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,8B,8V,9,9A,10,11,12,1469018
VUL. VUZKOKOLIINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6569027
VUL. VUZKOKOLIINA60A,64,66,66D,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,7469083
VUL. VUZLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,21A,2369046
VUL. VYNOHRADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,7569039
VUL. VYPROBUVACHIV969124
VUL. VYROBNYCHA1,2,2D,2H,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,8269014
VUL. VYSHNEVA23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,7769039
VUL. VYSHNEVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22B,23A69095
VUL. VYSOKOHIRNA1,3,5,9,11,13,15,17,19,2169083
VUL. VYSOKOVOLTNA1,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2369068
VUL. VYSOTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4769067
VUL. V`YUCHYSLAVA RADIONOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,15A,15B,15V,16,17,17A,17B,18,19,19A,20,21,21/2,21A,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47A,48,48H,48D,48Z,48Y,49,49A,50,51,52,53,54,54/1,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,62A,63,63A,64,65,65A,66,67,67A,68,69,70,71,72,72A,73,73A,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,80/2,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,121,121A,123,123A,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,201A,201A/1,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,217,219,22169060
VUL. YEDNANNIU11,11A,11V,13,15,17,19,21,22,22A,22B,23,24,24/1,24A,25,26,26A,27,27A,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36B,37,38,39,40,41,42,42/2,43,44,45,45A,46,47,47A,48,48A,49,49A,50,50A,51,51A,52,53,53A,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,6269039
VUL. YEDNANNIU1A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,20A,20B69095
VUL. YELYZAVETY SHCHEDROVYCH8,73,73A,73B,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,86A,87,88,8969005
VUL. YERMAKA1/5,1A,1B,25,27,29,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,49A,50,51,52,53,54,55,55A,56,57,57A,58,59,59A,60,60A,60B,61,62,63,64,65,66,66A,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,91A,92,93,94,95,96,97,97A,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,108,110,11269007
VUL. YEVHENA ADAMTSEVYCHA190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,212A,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,226A,228,228A,230,232,234,234A,236,236A,237,238,239,240,240A,241,242,242A,243,244,244A,245,246,246/29,246A,246B,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,269,270,270A,271,272,273,274,275,276,277,278,279,280,281,282,283,284,285,286,287,288,288A,289,290,291,291A,292,293,294,295,296,297,298,299,300,301,302,303,304,305,306,307,309,311,311A,313,315,317,319,321,321A,323,325,327,329,331,331A,333,333A,335,337,339,341,343,343B,345,347,349,351,353,355,357,359,361,363,365,367,369,371,373,375,377,379,381,383,385,387,389,391,393,395,395A,397,399,401,403,405,407,409,411,413,415,417,419,421,423,425,427,429,431,433,435,437,439,44169007
VUL. YEVHENA ADAMTSEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,111,112,113,114,115,116,118,120,122,122A,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,134A,135,136,136A,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,217,221,223,225,229,231,233,23569039
VUL. YEVHENA ADAMTSEVYCHA310,312,314,314A,316,318,320,320A,322,324,326,328,330,332,334,336,338,340,340A,342,342A,344,346,348,350,352,354,356,356A,358,360,362,443,445,447,449,453,453A,455,457,457A,459,461,463,465,467,469,471,471A,473,475,475A,477,477A,479,481,481/1,481A,483,485,487,489,489A,491,491A,493,495,497,49969071
VUL. YEVPATORIISKA1,269106
VUL. YEVROPEISKA4,569059
VUL. YEVROPEISKA5B,7,8,8A,9,10,11,11A,12,13,13A,13B,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,26,26A,26B,28,28A,28B,30,32,34,38,40,42,4469104
VUL. YUBLUCHNA5,7,7A,8,9,11,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,36A,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,4969104
VUL. YUKOVA NOVYTSKOHO9,1169005
VUL. YUKOVA NOVYTSKOHO4,4A,5,6,7,7A,8,1069035
VUL. YUKYMIVSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,1669040
VUL. YULTYNSKA18,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,27,29,35,36,37,39,41,43,43B69118
VUL. YULYNKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,3669083
VUL. YUNNATIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,4269081
VUL. YUNOSTI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26D,26H,26V,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,59A,59B,59D,59E,59H,59V,59Z,59ZH,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,70A,70B,70D,70E,70H,70V,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,83A,84,86,87,87A,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,14969083
VUL. YURIIU BARANNIKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,3969027
VUL. YURIIU FEDORIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4669061
VUL. YURIIU KONDRATIUKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5769013
VUL. YURIIU SHULTE1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,3469021
VUL. YUROSLAVNY14,1669071
VUL. YUROVA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3469063
VUL. YUSELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46,48,5069040
VUL. YUSKRAVA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,1069060
VUL. YUTSENKA1,1A,2,2A,3,3A69005
VUL. YUTSENKA4,4A,6,6A,8,10,10A,12,14,14A,16,16A69020
VUL. YUVILEINA2,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,1869096
VUL. YUVORNYTSKOHO2,3,4,5,5A,5B,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,28B,29,31,3369089
VUL. ZACHYNIUIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,25A,26,26A,27,28,29,30,30A,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,47A,48,48/1,49,50,50A,51,52,53,54,55,55A,56,57,58,58A,59,59A,60,61,61A,62,63,64,65,66,66A,67,67A,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,75/41,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,84A,85,86,87,88,89,89A,90,91,92,92A,93,93A,94,95,96,97,98,99,99A,100,101,101A,102,103,104,105,106,107,107A,107B,108,109,110,111,111A,112,112A,113,113A,114,114A,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,122/1,123,123A,124,125,126,126A,126B,128,130,130A,132,134,134A,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,156A,158,160,160A,162,162A,164,16669089
VUL. ZACHYNIUIEVA158A69093
VUL. ZAHORSKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15A69013
VUL. ZAITSEVA VIUCHESLAVA15,17,19,19A,21,21A,21B,2369005
VUL. ZAITSEVA VIUCHESLAVA269019
VUL. ZAITSEVA VIUCHESLAVA6,9,9A,10,14,16,16A,18,20,24,2669035
VUL. ZAKARPATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3969027
VUL. ZAKARPATSKA38,40,42,43,45,47,49,51,5369083
VUL. ZAKARPATSKOHO LEHIONU2,4,6,6A,1269059
VUL. ZAKARPATSKOHO LEHIONU1,3,5,7,9,11A,13,21,21A,23,25,25A,27,27A,29,29A69104
VUL. ZAKHARIIU MAKHNA2,2B,3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33/2,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,59V69095
VUL. ZAKHIDNA15,17,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,6269039
VUL. ZAKHIDNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,16,18,20,20A69095
VUL. ZALIZNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3369039
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,3,5,6A,7,7A,9,9A,9V,11,11A,13,13A,13B,13V,15,17,17A,17B,19,21,23,5469002
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA101,101/1,102,103,10469010
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA20,22,22A,2469011
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA3A,5A,29,39,41,43,45,46,47,49,51,53,5569063
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1A,1B,1V,2,4,81A69095
VUL. ZAMISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2069061
VUL. ZAMKNUTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,4569007
VUL. ZAOZERNA1,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,14,14A,16,16/2,16A,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,29A,30,30/2,31,31A,33,35,37,3969121
VUL. ZAPOLIURNA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,11B,12,12A,12B,13,13A,14,14A,15,15A,16,16A,17,17A,18,18A,19,19A,20,20A,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,25A,26,26A,27,27A,28,28A,29,29A,30,30A,31,31A,32,32A,33,33A,34,34A,35,35A,36,36A,37,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,44A69083
VUL. ZAPORIZHBUDIVSKA2,4,6,8,14,16,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,6269067
VUL. ZAPORIZHSTALIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,2069039
VUL. ZAPORIZKA1,1B,1V,2,2A,2B,2V,4,4A,4B,5,6,6A,9,9B,10,10A,10B,10H,10V,11,11/17,12,12V,13,13A,15,15B,38A69002
VUL. ZAPORIZKA1A,3,3A,7,9A,1869095
VUL. ZAPORIZKOHO DUBA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11/2,12,13,13/2,14,15,15/2,16,16A,17,18,18A,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,39,41,41A,4369089
VUL. ZAPORIZKYKH VOHNEBORTSIV3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3969040
VUL. ZAPOROZKOHO KOZATSTVA27,29,31,33,3569075
VUL. ZAPOROZKOHO KOZATSTVA1,1A,3,3A,5,6,7,9,11,11A,13,13A,15,15A,15B,17,17A,19,19A,21,21A,23,25,25A69097
VUL. ZAPOROZKOHO KOZATSTVA4169114
VUL. ZAPOROZKOI SICHI1,2,3,4,6,7,9,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,18B,19,21,23,54,57,17069017
VUL. ZAPOVIDNA23,5569017
VUL. ZAPOVITNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,8469034
VUL. ZAPRUDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,2269060
VUL. ZARICHNA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3469096
VUL. ZATYSHNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,5469013
VUL. ZAVODSKA669019
VUL. ZAVODSKA1A,3,7,9,21A69035
VUL. ZBORIVSKA17,19,20,21,22,23,25,31,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4669065
VUL. ZELENA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,8/19,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5369096
VUL. ZELENODOLSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,7B,8,9,10,11,12,12A,1469068
VUL. ZELENODOLSKA31,62,6469071
VUL. ZELENOHO KLYNU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,72,73,74,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,16569021
VUL. ZELENOIURIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3669039
VUL. ZELINSKOHO2,3,4,669126
VUL. ZEMSKOHO LIKARIU LUKASHEVYCHA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,2569063
VUL. ZERNOVA2,3,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,11/2,12,13,13/1,13A,13B,13V,13H,14,14A,15,15A,15B,15V,15H,16,17,18,18A,19,19A,20,21,21A,21B,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,27A,27B,28,29,29A,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37B,39,40,41,41/1,41/2,42,43,44,45,47,49,49A69121
VUL. ZESTAFONSKA1,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,8,9,10,10A,10B,11,12,14,14A,18,18A,20,2269093
VUL. ZHASMYNNA4A,569083
VUL. ZHYTNIU1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,101/269069
VUL. ZHYTOMYRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,85A,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,153A,154,155,156,158,160,162,164,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,202A69021
VUL. ZNAMENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,51,52,5369083
VUL. ZOREPADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,32A,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,42A,43,45,47,4969027
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2169095
VUL. ZRAZKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,82A,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,15469067
VUL. ZVENYHORODSKA12,1469055
VUL. ZVENYHORODSKA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,16,16A,18,18A,20,2269093
VUL. ZVILNENA2,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,27,27A,28,29,30,30B,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,38A,38B,39,41,41A,43,45,47,47A,49,49A,51,51A,53,55,57,59,59A,61,63,63A,64A,65,67,67A,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,83A,85,85A,87,89,91,93,93A,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,111A,113,115,117,119,121,123,123A69007
VUL. ZVILNENA169039
VUL. ZVILNENA40,40A,40B,42,42A,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58/5369068
VUL. ZVILNENA60,62,64,66,68,68A,70,70A,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,84A,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,100A,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,122A,124,126,128,130,132,134,135,136,138,14069071
VUL. ZVIUHELSKA1/44,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1969068
VUL. ZYMOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1169039
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality