ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE STEPNOHIRSK

ZAPORIZKA · VASYLIVSKYI district

Streets17 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KOZACHYI1,3,5,771611
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI5,7,971611
PROV. PIVNICHNYI4,671611
PROV. SADOVYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,2071611
PROV. SHAKHTOBUDIVNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,971611
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,371611
VUL. AHRARNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3071611
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY4,671611
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1D,2,2A,2D,3A,3B,4D,10,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,3471611
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,26/1,26/271611
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1071611
VUL. SHKILNA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,2671611
VUL. STADIONNA4,6,7,8,9,10,1171611
VUL. SUKHOIVANIVSKA1,3,5,7,971611
VUL. TAVRIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,22471611
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,59A,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,9671611
VUL. UKRAINSKA2,4,6,871611
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV STEPNOHIRSK

S-SHCHE STEPNOHIRSK · VUL. MOLODIZHNA, 2

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
71611