ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. NOVOZLATOPIL

ZAPORIZKA · POLOHIVSKYI district

Streets18 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. MYRNYI1,2,4,5,670313
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,1970313
VUL. CHELIUSKINTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,1770313
VUL. CHORNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,5670244
VUL. CHUCHYLASHVILLI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,5870244
VUL. HAHARINA1,2,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,20,21,22,23,2470313
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,2070313
VUL. LISOVA1,3,4,970313
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2670313
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1470244
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2270244
VUL. PUSHKINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,3070244
VUL. ROBOCHA1,2,3,4,5,670244
VUL. STEPNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,3970244
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,19,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,4270313
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,16,17,21,23,25,26,27,28,32,33,3470313
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,62,64,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,13670244
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,1770244