ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. POLOHY

ZAPORIZKA · POLOHIVSKYI district

Streets144 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. AVRORSKYI1,1A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,6070608
PROV. BATKIVSKYI270605
PROV. DEKABRYSTIV1,3,5,7,9,1170608
PROV. DNIPROVSKOHO1,3,5,7,9,1170608
PROV. DOROZHNII6,7,8,10,1270608
PROV. HASTELLO1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2270608
PROV. HLINKY2,470608
PROV. KOVALSKYI2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2270608
PROV. KRYMSKYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2970608
PROV. KVITKOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,1670608
PROV. MALOVNYCHYI2,4,5,6,7,8,970608
PROV. MATROSOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,2770608
PROV. MYLYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,3470608
PROV. MYRNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1270608
PROV. NEKRASOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,1570608
PROV. O. OSTROVSKOHO3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,3870604
PROV. PATONA12,14,1670605
PROV. PISHCHANYI2,3,4,570605
PROV. RADISNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1470608
PROV. RADYSHCHEVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,3070608
PROV. RICHNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2270608
PROV. RIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,2370608
PROV. RIEPINA1,370608
PROV. SIEDOVA3,470608
PROV. STANTSIINYI9,10,14,15,16,17,1870608
PROV. TERNOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1470608
PROV. TSEHELNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4070608
PROV. TYKHYI12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,2870608
PROV. V. ZHUKOVSKOHO3,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,20,22,23,24,25,27,3170608
PROV. VERNADSKOHO3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,15B,17,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,5970608
PROV. VESNIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1470604
PROV. VILNYI8,970605
PROV. VODOPROVIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6470608
PROV. YUSNYI2,4,6,8,10,1270608
PROV. YUVILEINYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,2070608
PROV. ZALIZNYCHNYI10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,2370608
PROV. ZAVODSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1070604
VUL. A. KORNIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,116,117,118,119,120,12170604
VUL. ARMIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,12270608
VUL. BARVINKOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3670605
VUL. BAZARNA2,4,6,870608
VUL. CHAIKOVSKOHO3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,2670604
VUL. CHARIVNA3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,3370608
VUL. CHEKHOVA1,2,3,4,6,870608
VUL. CHELIUSKINA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,4870604
VUL. CHERNYSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,9470608
VUL. CHERVONA131,133,135,137,137A,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,23070605
VUL. CHERVONA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,94,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,166,167,16870608
VUL. CHKALOVA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4970605
VUL. DEPOVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,6270604
VUL. DERZHAVNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,63,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,77,78,80,82,84,86,87,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,138,148,150,160,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,19470608
VUL. DOBROLIUBOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,1370608
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,10970604
VUL. DZHERELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3170608
VUL. FRANKA2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3670605
VUL. HEROICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2870608
VUL. HEROIU UKRAINY SATSKOHO V.A.1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,9070608
VUL. HERTSENA3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,2870604
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,6770604
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,9670605
VUL. HRYBOIEDOVA1,22,24,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,50,5270604
VUL. HURZHYIU2,7,9,11,1370608
VUL. I. CHEBERKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,5970608
VUL. I. KRYLOVA3,5,7,9,10,12,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,30,31,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,69,70,71,72,74,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,93,95,97,103,105,10770604
VUL. ISTORYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,116,118,120,121,123,12570604
VUL. KALYNOVA1,1B,1V,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3770605
VUL. KAR`YERNA28A70605
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2270608
VUL. KOBZARIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,12070604
VUL. KOSMICHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,6070605
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1870604
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,16V,16H,16E,16ZH,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26V,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5170605
VUL. LERMONTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4670608
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,217,219,221,223,225,227,229,231,233,235,237,239,241,24370605
VUL. LISOVA9,11,13,15,17,21,23,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,51,52,53,55,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,6870604
VUL. LOKOMOTYVNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,8770604
VUL. LOMONOSOVA7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,36,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,8370604
VUL. LOMONOSOVA6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2270608
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,4270605
VUL. M. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO2,4,6,7,8,9,11,13,1970608
VUL. MAHISTRALNA297,299,301,303,305,307,309,311,313,315,315A,317,319,321,323,325,327,329,331,333,335,337,339,340,341,342,343,344,345,346,347,348,348A,349,350,351,352,352H,352V,353,354,355,356,357,358,359,360,361,362,363,364,365,366,367,368,369,370,371,372,373,374,375,376,377,378,379,380,381,382,383,384,385,386,387,388,389,390,391,392,393,394,395,396,397,398,399,400,401,402,403,404,405,406,407,408,409,410,411,412,413,414,415,416,417,418,419,420,421,422,423,424,425,426,427,428,429,430,431,432,433,434,435,436,437,438,439,440,441,442,443,444,445,446,447,448,449,450,451,452,453,454,455,456,457,458,459,460,461,462,463,464,465,466,467,468,469,470,471,472,473,474,475,476,477,478,479,480,481,482,483,484,485,486,487,488,489,490,491,492,493,494,495,497,499,504,505,506,507,508,509,510,511,512,513,514,515,516,517,518,519,520,521,522,523,524,525,526,527,528,529,530,531,532,533,534,535,536,537,538,539,540,541,542,544,546,548,550,552,554,556,558,560,562,564,566,568,570,57270605
VUL. MAHISTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,277,278,279,280,281,282,283,284,285,286,287,288,289,290,291,292,293,294,295,296,298,300,302,304,306,308,310,312,314,316,318,320,322,324,328,330,330A,332,336,33870608
VUL. MEDOVA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4370605
VUL. MENDELIEIEVA19,21,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,6870605
VUL. MENDELIEIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,3870608
VUL. MICHURINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,16270608
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,2670608
VUL. MOSKOVSKA7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,30,33,34,36,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,8070604
VUL. MTS1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4370604
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,5870608
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,53,5570608
VUL. NAKHIMOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1770604
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,47,48,49,50,52,5470605
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25A70605
VUL. ODESKA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,17,19,21,29,31,32,33,34,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,56,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,8570604
VUL. OSYPENKA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,145,147,149,15170604
VUL. PEREMOHY2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3470608
VUL. PERSHOTRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,5070604
VUL. PIVDENNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,2170605
VUL. PRYVITNA1,2,370608
VUL. PRYVOKZALNA1,3,5,9,11,13,17,17A,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3570608
VUL. PUHACHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,17,21,23,26,27,31,33,35,38,40,43,46,47,48,49,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,6470608
VUL. PUSHKINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,185,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,276,278,280,282,284,286,288,290,292,294,296,298,300,302,304,306,308,310,312,314,316,318,320,322,324,326,328,330,332,334,336,338,340,342,344,346,348,350,352,354,356,358,360,362,364,366,368,370,372,374,376,378,380,382,384,386,388,39070608
VUL. PYROHOVA1,2,3,4,5,670608
VUL. ROBOCHA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,11570604
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,13170608
VUL. SAHAIDACHNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,11170604
VUL. SEVASTOPOLSKA7,9,10,11,12,13,14,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,37,39,41,42,43,44,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,8570604
VUL. SHCHASLYVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,44,45,46,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,63,69,71,73,75,7770604
VUL. SHEVCHENKA12,14,16,18,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,94,96,98,100,102,10470608
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,6070605
VUL. SKHIDNA1,2,2A,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,3170604
VUL. SMYRNOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,2770608
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,7770605
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,6370605
VUL. STADIONNA2,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,34,36,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,52,53,55,57,63,6570604
VUL. STANISLAVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1670605
VUL. STAVKOVA6,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3770608
VUL. STEPOVA470608
VUL. SUVOROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,10170608
VUL. TOLSTOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,128,13070604
VUL. TRUDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,4370605
VUL. TSILYNNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,3870604
VUL. TURHENIEVA4,6,870604
VUL. TYMIRIUZIEVA2,4,5,7,9,1170608
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,6670608
VUL. USHAKOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4070604
VUL. V. LISNIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,32,3470608
VUL. V. MORUHY1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2270608
VUL. VASYLKOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,2970605
VUL. VERBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,4370605
VUL. VOLODYMYRSKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3670604
VUL. VOLOSHKOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,3670608
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5670608
VUL. YE. DROB'YUZKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,116,117,118,119,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,13470604
VUL. YEDNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,2970608
VUL. YUHIDNA3,5,7,9,10,12,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,41,43,46,48,50,52,54,5670604
VUL. YUNOSTI1,4,6,8,10,14,1670605
VUL. ZAPORIZKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,139,141,143,145,147,14970604
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,55A,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,22670608
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,5070608
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,66,6870608
VUL. ZORIU1,2,2A,2ZH,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,7770608
VUL. ZRAZKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,6970605
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

PV 13 ZAPORIZKOI

M. POLOHY · PERESUVNE VIDDILENNIU

Temporarily not operating
—
✳

MV POLOHY 4

M. POLOHY · VUL. ISTORYCHNA, 13

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
70604
✳

MV POLOHY 5

M. POLOHY · VUL. MAHISTRALNA, 506

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
70605
✳

MV POLOHY 8

M. POLOHY · VUL. YEDNOSTI, 29

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
70608