ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. TAVRIISKE

ZAPORIZKA · ZAPORIZKYI district

Streets58 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROSP. LUHOVYI1,2,2A,3,470540
PROV. CHERVONYI1,1A,3,4,6,770540
PROV. DOROZHNII170540
PROV. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,27A70540
PROV. KALYNOVYI2,4,6,8,10,1270540
PROV. NOVYI1,2,3,4,570540
PROV. OBSHCHANSKYI1,2,4,670540
PROV. PYUTYKHATKY1,2,4,670540
PROV. PARKOVYI5,870540
PROV. PARTYZANSKYI1,2,470540
PROV. PISKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,1670540
PROV. PROMYSLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,8A70540
PROV. RICHNYI1,2,370540
PROV. STANTSIINYI1,3,5,7,970540
PROV. TUPIKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,7,970540
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,3,5,770540
PROV. URALSKYI1,270540
PROV. ZAPASNYI2,4,6,8,1070540
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,3,4,5,670540
VUL. BEREHOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,18,19,21,21A,22,23,24,25,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,6570540
VUL. BRYSKALENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1372540
VUL. BUDIVELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,10872540
VUL. BURNAZOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1272540
VUL. HAHARINA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,12,12A,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,29A,31,31A,33,35,35A,37,39,39A,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,6170540
VUL. HAHARINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2472540
VUL. KAZARMA 234170540
VUL. KERAMICHNA1,1A,2,2A,3,3A,3B,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4970540
VUL. KOSMICHNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,61A,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,158,160,162,178,18070540
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,2370540
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,3170540
VUL. LERMONTOVA1,1A,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,3970540
VUL. LYPNEVA1,1A,2,3,5,6,8,10,11,11A,12,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23A,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,44A,44B,46,5070540
VUL. MATROSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4172482
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,93A,94,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,136,137,137A70540
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4272540
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2270540
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,7372540
VUL. NABEREZHNA2,3,4,5,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,52A,53,54,54A,55,57,59,61,63,65,65A,67,67A,69,71,71A,73,75,77,79,81,8370540
VUL. NADII1,2,3,4,6,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4670540
VUL. PATRIOTYCHNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,25A,27,29,29A,31,3370540
VUL. POPOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2472540
VUL. POSHTOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,26,28,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,39,40,41,42,43,43A,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52A,52B,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,6470540
VUL. PUSHKINA1,2,3,4,5,670540
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3870540
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,12,1470540
VUL. SHKILNA2,2A,4,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,22A,23,24,24A,26,26A,28,30,34,36,38,40,40A,44,44A,46,48,62,64,66,6870540
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,7872540
VUL. STEPOVA1,1A,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50,52,53,55,57,59,67,6970540
VUL. TAVRYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2972540
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,4,6,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,37A,37B,37V,39,40,42,42A,42B,42H,42V,43,44,45,46,47,50,51,52,54,59,65,44070540
VUL. TSENTRALNA6672482
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4072540
VUL. UKRAINSKA2,3,4,7,9,11,17,19,21,22,2370540
VUL. VETERYNARNA1,2,5,6,6A,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,17A,19,20,20A,21,23,23A,25,25A,31,33,35,39,41,43,45,47,47A,49,53,5570540
VUL. VYNOHRADNA24,32,3670540
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,12B,12V,13,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,4470540
VUL. ZAHORIUNSKA2,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,31,32,33,34,35,39,43,44,45,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,58,59,64,65,65A,66,67,68,69,70,73,75,77,79,81,83,84,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,105,107,111,113,115,117,121,123,125,127,135,137,139,141,145,147,151,153,155,15770540
VUL. ZAPORIZKA1A,5,7,9,9A,13,15,15A,17,21,23,25,25A,27,31,31A,33,37,41,42,43,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,61A,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,72,73,73A,74,75,75A,76,76A,77,78,79,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,93A,94,95,95A,96,98,99,100,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,126A,127,128,128A,129,130,131,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,156,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,167,168,170,171,172,173,174,176,178,179,180,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,196,197,198,200,201,202,203,204,206,207,208,209,210,212,213,214,216,217,218,220,222,224,226,228,230,232,234,236,238,240,242,24470540
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV TAVRIISKE

S. TAVRIISKE · VUL. POSHTOVA, 31

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
70540