ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE ANDRIIVKA

ZAPORIZKA · BERDIUNSKYI district

Streets39 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. ENERHETYKIV2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1771140
PROV. KOMBINATOVSKYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,1771140
PROV. KOOPERATYVNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,2071140
PROV. KOSMOS1,2,3,4,6,8,10,1271140
PROV. KOVALSKYI4,6,8,10,1271140
PROV. LUHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1271140
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI2,3,4,5,7,971140
PROV. PIVNICHNYI3,6,8,1071140
PROV. POLOVYI571140
PROV. POSHTOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,2771140
PROV. SHKILNYI5,7,971140
PROV. STEPOVYI1,2,3,4,5,771140
PROV. TEATRALNYI3,4,571140
PROV. TYKHYI3,4,5,6,7,871140
PROV. VERKHNII3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3171140
PROV. VESNIUNYI4,6,8,1071140
PROV. ZATYSHNYI3,4,6,8,10,1271140
VUL. BUDIVNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,1871140
VUL. CHUBAROVA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,213,215,217,219,221,223,225,227,229,231,233,235,237,239,241,243,245,247,249,251,253,255,257,259,261,263,265,267,269,271,273,275,279,28171140
VUL. FRANKA4,6,8,10,12,14,1671140
VUL. HOHOLIU3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1971140
VUL. KOZATSKA171140
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,8771140
VUL. MAIUKOVSKOHO3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,12271140
VUL. MATROSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3071140
VUL. MYKULY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5171140
VUL. MYRU9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,5971140
VUL. NOVA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1771140
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2271140
VUL. POTAPENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,10271140
VUL. PRATSI1,3,5,7,9,14,16,18,20,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,11271140
VUL. PUSHKINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1271140
VUL. PYROHOVA1,2,3,571140
VUL. RANKOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3571140
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1271140
VUL. SMYRNOVA3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2171140
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,87,89,90,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,13771140
VUL. TYMIRIUZIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3471140
VUL. ZARICHNA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1571140
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV ANDRIIVKA

S-SHCHE ANDRIIVKA · VUL. PRATSI, 31

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
71140