ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. VOINYN

VOLYNSKA · VOLODYMYRSKYI district

Streets8 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2245503
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2945503
VUL. NOVA1,2,4,6,8,10,12,1445503
VUL. PIDHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1145503
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,2345503
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,745503
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3345503
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1745503