ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. HOROKHIV

VOLYNSKA · LUTSKYI district

Streets71 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROIZD LVIVSKYI1,3,745701
PROV. HEROIV UPA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,2445701
PROV. LISNYI1,2,3,4,6,845701
PROV. POLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1745701
PROV. PUHACHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,745701
PROV. SPORTYVNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1245701
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2045701
PROV. VILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1345701
VUL. 750 RICHCHIU HOROKHOVA1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,20A,22,32,34,36,4045701
VUL. BERESTETSKA1,2,3,4,5,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,9945701
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2A,3,3A,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,65,6745701
VUL. BORYSA KLYMCHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3145701
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,7845701
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,2045701
VUL. ENERHETYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2345701
VUL. FESHCHAKA3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,19A,21,2345701
VUL. HEROIV UPA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2845701
VUL. HETMANSKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,50A,51,52,54,56,5845701
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,1A,2,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,58A,60,62,62A,64,6645701
VUL. IHORIU SLYVKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,18,20,22,24,27,28,28A,29,30,30A,31,37,37A,39,45A45701
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,945701
VUL. KNIUHYNI OLHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1745701
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3645701
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,24A,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6445701
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,10045701
VUL. KRYVENKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3445701
VUL. L. UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1345701
VUL. LUTSKA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,22B,23,24,24A,25,26,26A,27,27A,27B,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4945701
VUL. LVIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,57,71,72,7345701
VUL. LYSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,2945701
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5045701
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2245701
VUL. NABEREZHNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3945701
VUL. NALYVAIKA1,2045701
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,2A,3,4,6,8,10,1245701
VUL. OLEKSIIU BRYSIU1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4745701
VUL. OLHY KOBYLIUNSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2645701
VUL. OZERNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1645701
VUL. P.ORLYKA10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1745701
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,16B,17,18,18A,19,20,20A,20B,21,22,23,24,24A45701
VUL. PETRA BOIURCHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2845701
VUL. PIDLISKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,4845701
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5845701
VUL. POLIUNKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,6945701
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1445701
VUL. RICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,67A,68,69,69A,70,71,71A,71B,72,73,74,75,77,79,81,83,8545701
VUL. ROMANA SHUKHEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2545701
VUL. ROSHCHYNY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1745701
VUL. RYNKOVA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2045701
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2845701
VUL. SERHIIU FEOKTYSTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2245701
VUL. SHEPTYTSKOHO10,11,12,13,15,17,20,21,2245701
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,68A,69,69A,70,71,72,73,73A,74,75,75A,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,102A,103,10445701
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2145701
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5845701
VUL. SOBORNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2345701
VUL. SOKALSKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,33,35,37,39,4145701
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1045701
VUL. SOSNOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1845701
VUL. STOLIURCHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1245701
VUL. STUDENTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10KORP. 3,1145701
VUL. SYMONENKA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,3945701
VUL. TRANSPORTNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2245701
VUL. V'YUCHESLAVA CHORNOVOLA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2745701
VUL. VILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1645701
VUL. VOLI2,5,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,38,45,4645701
VUL. VOLODYMYRA KNIUZIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6045701
VUL. VYNNYCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2645701
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1345701
VUL. YEVHENA KONOVALTSIU1,3,5,7,9,1145701
VUL. YUROSLAVA MUDROHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3845701
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality