ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. BUZAKY

VOLYNSKA · KAMIN-KASHYRSKYI district

Streets19 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1044523
PROV. HAHARINA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1644523
PROV. LISNYI2,4,6,8,10,1244523
VUL. 1 TRAVNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,2744523
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32,33,34,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,9444523
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,33A,35,37,39,41,43,45,4744523
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,6344523
VUL. MYKHNIVSKA2,444523
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,1644523
VUL. NATALII UZHVII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1644523
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1144523
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,1844523
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1444523
VUL. PRYBEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4944523
VUL. PRYLISNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2244523
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,54,5544523
VUL. TSENTRALNA144523
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,9544523
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,21,23,25,27,29,31,32,33,35,3744523