ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE BRAILIV

VINNYTSKA · ZHMERYNSKYI district

Streets74 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PARK CHAIKOVSKOHO11,12,1323130
PROV. 1-Y PARKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1023130
PROV. 1-Y TSENTRALNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1223130
PROV. 2-Y CHAIKOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1523130
PROV. 2-Y PARKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423130
PROV. 2-Y TSENTRALNYI11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3023130
PROV. 3-Y PARKOVYI8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2523130
PROV. CHAIKOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,17,18,19,2123130
PROV. HRANITNYI 1-Y1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1623130
PROV. HRANITNYI 2-Y1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,1923130
PROV. KOSMONAVTIV3,6,8,13,1523130
PROV. KOZATSKYI3,4,5,6,723130
PROV. RIZDVIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,7,10,11,13,15,16,18,20,21,2323130
PROV. SHEVCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2723130
PROV. SHKILNYI4,623130
PROV. ZAVODSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1123130
TUPYK 3-Y TSENTRALNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1323130
TUPYK HRUSHEVSKOHO1,5,7,9,11,1323130
TUPYK IVANA BOHUNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1023130
TUPYK LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,5,7,9,10,1123130
TUPYK PIVNICHNYI1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,15,1723130
TUPYK ROBITNYCHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1023130
TUPYK SHKILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,723130
TUPYK TSEHELNYI2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,3223130
TUPYK VERKHNII1,2,3,4,5,6,723130
TUPYK ZALIZNYCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1423130
VUL. 8-HO BEREZNIU1,2,3,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2523130
VUL. ANDRIIU PERVOZVANNOHO3,5,6,1023130
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,823130
VUL. BUDIVELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,3123130
VUL. CHAIKOVSKOHO4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,34,35,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,47,48,50,52,56,58,59,60,62,78,80,90,91,9223130
VUL. HEROIV KRUT1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4023130
VUL. HETMANSKA4,8,11,1223130
VUL. HRANITNA1,2,7,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2123130
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,70A,70V23130
VUL. IVANA BOHUNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6423130
VUL. IVANA FRANKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1123130
VUL. KAR'YERNA4,5,6,823130
VUL. KHUTIRSKA423130
VUL. KILTSEVA3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5923130
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV5,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,120,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,15823130
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4323130
VUL. KOZATSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,8823130
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,6623130
VUL. MAKSYMA KRYVONOSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1223130
VUL. MARKA VOVCHKA8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,3823130
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1123130
VUL. MONASTYRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,38,39,40,41,41A,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,64,66,67,70,71,72,74,75,77,80,81,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,15823130
VUL. MYKOLY LYSENKA5,7,12,13,14,15,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,4023130
VUL. NABEREZHNA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,59,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,7623130
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1923130
VUL. OSYPA YUTSEVYCHA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,48A,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,90,98,101,107,12223130
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423130
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,823130
VUL. PIVNICHNA4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3623130
VUL. POSHTOVA1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1623130
VUL. RIVSKA1,2,3,5,7,8,9,1023130
VUL. RIZDVIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4223130
VUL. ROBITNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3223130
VUL. SADOVA1,223130
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,72A,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,91A,92,93,94,95,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,11823130
VUL. SHKILNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,10223130
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2823130
VUL. STEPANA BANDERY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,9123130
VUL. TSEHLIUNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2423130
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,219,220,221,222,223,224,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,277,278,279,280,281,282,283,284,285,286,287,288,289,290,291,292,293,294,295,296,297,298,299,300,301,302,303,304,305,306,307,308,309,310,311,312,313,314,315,316,317,318,319,320,321,322,323,324,325,326,327,328,329,330,331,332,333,334,335,336,33723130
VUL. VOLODYMYRA ZABASHTANNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1523130
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1223130
VUL. VYZVOLENNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,7323130
VUL. YUNOSTI1,2,3,4,523130
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1423130
VUL. ZARICHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,6023130
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1223130
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49A,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,68A,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,109,110,111,113,11423130
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV BRAILIV

S-SHCHE BRAILIV · VUL. MONASTYRSKA, 26

Automated post office
23130