ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KHODAKY

VINNYTSKA · ZHMERYNSKYI district

Streets16 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,4,1023020
PROV. ZARICHNYI4,823020
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,14,18,2023020
VUL. HAHARINA12,14,16,18,20,22,24,2623020
VUL. HORIKHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3123020
VUL. KARMELIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2023020
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY4,5,6,7,8,923020
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1823020
VUL. PEREMOHY2,4,6,8,10,1223020
VUL. POLOVA2,4,6,8,10,1223020
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1423020
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2223020
VUL. YUROVA6,8,10,1423020
VUL. ZAKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1023020
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1623020
VUL. ZELENA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1823020