ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE PISHCHANKA

VINNYTSKA · TULCHYNSKYI district

Streets66 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROSP. RANKOVYI3,5,7,9,1124700
PROSP. VERBOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1024700
PROV. HAHARINA1,2,3,4,5,6,724700
PROV. KOMUNALNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1724700
PROV. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,4,524700
PROV. KRYNYCHNYI1,2,3,524700
PROV. MEDOVYI1,2,3,4,524700
PROV. PODILSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,824700
PROV. RIUBCHYNSKOI1,2,3,4,5,624700
PROV. SADOVYI1,3,4,6,8,10,12,16,18,20,22,24,2624700
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,4,6,8,10,12,14,1824700
PROV. TIMIRIUZEVA2,3,4,5,7,8,3124700
PROV. UROZHAINYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2224700
PROV. VYNOHRADNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,10,1224700
VUL. BARVINKOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1424700
VUL. BOHUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3824700
VUL. CHEKHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4624700
VUL. DOVZHENKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,63,6424700
VUL. DRUZHBY1,3,4,6,7,924700
VUL. DZHERELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,2424700
VUL. FIZKULTURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,3624700
VUL. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,13624700
VUL. HAHARINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,7924700
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,2124700
VUL. HORIKHOVA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1924700
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5824700
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO BOHDANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,2824700
VUL. KOROLENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,3724700
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,23V,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4224700
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,824700
VUL. LERMONTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4624700
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,14B,14V,16,17,19,20,21,22/1,22/2,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,47,49,50,52,53,54,55,57,58,60,61,62,63,64,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,76,77,79,81,83,85,8724700
VUL. LISOVA2,4,5,7,7A,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2424700
VUL. LOMONOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,924700
VUL. MICHURINA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,33,35,3724700
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5624700
VUL. MURAVSKOHO1,4,5,6,14,19,22,24,25,29,30,3424700
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6424700
VUL. NAZARIIU YUREMCHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,82,84,8624700
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,6,9,13,24,4024700
VUL. OLIMPIISKA3,5,7,1124700
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,11824700
VUL. PIDHAIETSKOHO1,2,4,6,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,4024700
VUL. PODILSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,32,33,34,37,38,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,111324700
VUL. PYROHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,7124700
VUL. RANKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,27,30,3124700
VUL. RIUBCHYNSKOI YULII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,50A,50B,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,59,60,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,100A,101,102,103,104,105,108,109,111,113,115,117,119,12124700
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,11,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,83,85,87,89,9124700
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,13B,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,49A,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79A,80,82,84,86,8824700
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,7324700
VUL. SKOVORODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15/1,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,30,32,32A,34,3624700
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2124700
VUL. TOLSTOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,89,90,9224700
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3824700
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,15,17,18A,19,21,22,23,24,25,25A,25B,25V,25ZH,26,28,29,30,30A,31,32,34,34A,34B,34H,34V,35,36,37,38,39,40,41A,42,42/1,42/2,42A,43,44,46,47,48,48A,50,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,64,66,73,75,75A,77,79,81,85,87,89,89A,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,111A,113,113A,115,115A,115B,117,117A,119,119A,121,123,125,127,129,129A,131,133,135,13724700
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,8524700
VUL. UROZHAINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,62,63,6424700
VUL. VESNIUNA1A,1B,1V,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,16,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2924700
VUL. VETERANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,9B,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3324700
VUL. VINNYTSKA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2524700
VUL. VOKZALNA2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2524700
VUL. VYNOHRADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,46,50,9424700
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3224700
VUL. YEVROPEISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,5324700
VUL. ZABOLOTNOHO2,3,4,6,724700
VUL. ZORIUNA11,13,19,21,2524700
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality