ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. UKRAINSKE

VINNYTSKA · ZHMERYNSKYI district

Streets17 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KOTLIUREVSKOHO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1223071
PROV. PODILSKYI1,2,323071
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1523071
PROV. VYSHNEVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1523071
VUL. HEROIV AZOVU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1922028
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1822028
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,2823071
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5123071
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3522028
VUL. LYSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2323071
VUL. NAHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3123071
VUL. PODILSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,2423071
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3623071
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,76,78,80,8223071
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,2123071
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3123071
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1922028