ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. HNATIVKA

VINNYTSKA · HAISYNSKYI district

Streets16 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1622082
PROV. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1022082
VUL. DZERZHYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,62A,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,7523754
VUL. HEROIV ZSU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,6823754
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4022082
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1223754
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1622082
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3922082
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,6123754
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2022082
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,622082
VUL. SADOVA1,2,4,622082
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,5,9,1522082
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2123754
VUL. YUROSLAVA SHPORTY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1822082
VUL. ZELENENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1222082