ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. TERNIVKA

VINNYTSKA · TULCHYNSKYI district

Streets63 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BYCHKOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,924605
PROV. HAHARINA1,2,3,424605
PROV. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1424443
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1024605
PROV. SOBORNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,33,8524605
PROV. TSENTRALNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,824605
VUL. ANDREIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2924443
VUL. BERESTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5224605
VUL. BYCHKOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,12024605
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2624605
VUL. HAHARINA1,4A,822111
VUL. HAHARINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3324605
VUL. HEROIV UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2424605
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO124605
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,11924443
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3224605
VUL. KORNIICHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1624443
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5024443
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1522111
VUL. KRYNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1624605
VUL. KVITNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1322111
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2924443
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,5124605
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3624605
VUL. LISOVYI KORDON12,14,15,16,17,18,19,2024605
VUL. LYSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1024443
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1224443
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2624605
VUL. MYRU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3522111
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4824443
VUL. NESTERENKA2,3,4,5,622111
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,78324443
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3324605
VUL. OVECHKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1524443
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,78324443
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,522111
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2824605
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1324443
VUL. POSHTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1524443
VUL. RYNDIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,5424443
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,824443
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2422111
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3824443
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4224605
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1324443
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,6224605
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1124443
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,8824605
VUL. SVIUTKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,9624443
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1822111
VUL. TERNIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5224443
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,11724605
VUL. UROZHAINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3024443
VUL. VATUTINA2,20,2222111
VUL. VOLOSHCHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1024443
VUL. VYDAIKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1624443
VUL. VYNOHRADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2822111
VUL. YEVROPEISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5222111
VUL. YUKHYMCHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4224443
VUL. ZABOLOTNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,10024605
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,722111
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2324605
VUL. ZELENA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3222111