ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. BAVORIV

TERNOPILSKA · TERNOPILSKYI district

Streets16 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. FOSNA1,447743
VUL. HLYBOKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1047743
VUL. KRUTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,42,46,47,48,49,50,52,53,55,56,57,58,60,61,62,64,67,69,71,72,73,74,75,77,78,79,80,81,88,90,92,94,98,102,127,128,137,140,141,160,161,162,164,166,167,19047743
VUL. KVITKOVA2,6,8,9,11,12,1347743
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,39,40,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,53,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,64,67,69,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,95,98,100,102,105,108,109,122,127,128,134,137,140,141,143,145,150,158,160,161,162,164,166,167,19047743
VUL. LUHOVA1,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,27,28,2947743
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,4,5,6,7,847743
VUL. NADRICHNA5,6,7,8,10,12,1447743
VUL. NAHIRNA2,3,4,5,6,10,12,16,17,18,20,2147743
VUL. NYZHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1047743
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,947743
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,39,40,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,53,55,56,57,58,60,61,62,64,67,69,71,72,73,74,75,77,78,79,80,81,86,88,90,92,94,98,102,127,12847743
VUL. SONIUCHNA2,4,647743
VUL. STEPANA BANDERY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1047743
VUL. VERKHNIU1,3,4,5,7,11,1347743
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,1847743