ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. BUCHACH

TERNOPILSKA · CHORTKIVSKYI district

Streets115 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
MAIDAN VOLI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,81,83,8548402
VUL. 1 HRUDNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3148403
VUL. AHNONA1,3,5,748402
VUL. ANETY PASHKO1,2,3,4,548403
VUL. BARYSKA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,15,5848403
VUL. BARYSKA BICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5848403
VUL. BASHTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3448403
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,11048403
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO BICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,11048403
VUL. BUCHATSKI HAI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10748403
VUL. DOROSHENKA3,4A,7,8,9,12,13,14,15,16,20,2248402
VUL. DOVBUSHA1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3648403
VUL. ENERHETYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,648402
VUL. HAIDAMATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1548403
VUL. HAIOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1048403
VUL. HALYTSKA1,2,11,13,14,15,16,17,19,19A,20,23,25,26,28,30,31,34,36,37,39,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,63,64,69,73,77,78,79,81,82,84,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,180,181,183,192,19448402
VUL. HALYTSKA88,90,92,94,96,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,172A,174,176,178,182,184,186,18848403
VUL. HALYTSKA BICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,1148403
VUL. HAVDYDY IVANA1,1A,2,3,5,6,9,11,12,12A,2548402
VUL. HENERALA SHUKHEVYCHA BICHNA1,2,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,10A,12,1448402
VUL. HNATIUKA1,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,2248403
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,2248403
VUL. HONCHARA1,1A,2,5,6,12,12A,14,15,19,19A,32,37,38,40,4748403
VUL. HYSHKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10748403
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,3448403
VUL. IVASIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1048403
VUL. KALYNOVA6,9,10,11,15,23,3948402
VUL. KAMINNA1,2,3,4,5,7A,8,8A,9,10,12,17,18,20,23,2448402
VUL. KAMINNA BICHNA1,2,3,5,6,8,10,12,14,1648402
VUL. KHVYLOVOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1548403
VUL. KONOVALTSIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10748403
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,2848403
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,1A,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,1048403
VUL. KOVPAKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2048402
VUL. KOZATSKA2,7,9,1948403
VUL. KRYNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,2648403
VUL. KULISHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7A,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3048402
VUL. KURBASA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1548403
VUL. KVITNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,3148403
VUL. LEONTOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2848403
VUL. LEPKOHO BOHDANA1,2,3,8,9,11,12,19,20,21,2548402
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,26,28,30,5048402
VUL. LESIU KURBASA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1548402
VUL. LINY KOSTENKO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2948403
VUL. LISOVA1,3,548403
VUL. LUTSIVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1848403
VUL. LYSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10748403
VUL. LYSENKA BICHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1048403
VUL. M. KYZYMOVYCH848403
VUL. MAKOVEIU3,4,5,12,19,27,29,4748403
VUL. MITSKEVYCHA1,2,3,8,9,10,10A,11,13,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,31B48402
VUL. MLYNARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1848403
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2048402
VUL. MOROZENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1848402
VUL. MULIURSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,6648402
VUL. MULIURSKA BICHNA2,3,5,6,8,1248402
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,848402
VUL. MYRU1,6,8,948402
VUL. MYRU BICHNA1,3,7,948402
VUL. NAZARUKA12,3048403
VUL. OLHY KOBYLIUNSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,3648403
VUL. OSTROVERKHA M.1,348403
VUL. OZERIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1748403
VUL. PIDHAIETSKA2,3,8,10,16,16A,22,3048402
VUL. PIDHAIETSKA1,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,29A,31,32,33,35,37,39,41,42,43,45,46,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,90,92,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,20448403
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3048403
VUL. PROSVITY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,10,11,11A,12,13,15,17,19,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,2748403
VUL. RUSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5648403
VUL. RYLSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1348403
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,3448403
VUL. SADOVA BICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1148403
VUL. SAHAIDACHNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1648403
VUL. SEREDNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,6948403
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,10,11,12,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,26,27,2848402
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2448402
VUL. SHUKHEVYCHA HENERALA3546911
VUL. SHUKHEVYCHA HENERALA4,7,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5848402
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2048403
VUL. SOLOMII KRUSHELNYTSKOI4,6,8,1048403
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,2248403
VUL. SONIUCHNA BICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,1948403
VUL. SOSIURY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,1248403
VUL. SPADOVA1,4,5,8,11,17,1948402
VUL. STEFANYKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2748403
VUL. STEPANA BANDERY1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,2348403
VUL. STEPANA BANDERY BICHNA1,2,3,4,5,648403
VUL. STRILETSKA2148403
VUL. STRYPNA1,2,12,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,3848402
VUL. SVIUTOHO MYKOLAIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,3348402
VUL. TEREBOVLIUNSKA1,3,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,81,83,8548402
VUL. TORHOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2248402
VUL. TORHOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,24,25,26,28,30,32,34,35,36,38,40,42,44,4648403
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1748403
VUL. TSEHELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,5048403
VUL. TSEHELNA BICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1148403
VUL. TYCHYNY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,7048402
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3148403
VUL. VERBOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2048402
VUL. VESELA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3148403
VUL. VODNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3648403
VUL. VOLODYMYRA VELYKOHO2,3,5,7,7A,9,11,2148403
VUL. VOLODYMYRA VELYKOHO BICHNA148403
VUL. VUZKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1448403
VUL. VUZKA BICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,2348403
VUL. VYNNYCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,24A,3048402
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2548403
VUL. YUREMCHUKA1,3,5,10,11,12,14,18,25,38,40,4748403
VUL. YUROSLAVA KOSARCHYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,1748402
VUL. YUVORNYTSKOHO2,3,448402
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2048402
VUL. ZAMKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,97,99,101,103,105,106,107,109,11148403
VUL. ZAMKOVA BICHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1748403
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A48402
VUL. ZAVODSKA BICHNA348402
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1048403
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality