ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KUIUNIVKA

SUMSKA · SUMSKYI district

Streets11 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. DUBROVSKOHO3,4,5,13,16,18,21,3441842
VUL. KAIDASHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,2241842
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,3,4,6,1841842
VUL. MYRU1,4,5,12,13,15,18,20,30,34,47,53,58,6441842
VUL. PARKOVA241842
VUL. PASHKOVA2,4,6,8,13,1541842
VUL. POLOVA3,4,5,6,7,9,30,32,3641842
VUL. SYTALA2,4,6,7,11,15,19,25,31,33,35,37,39,4541842
VUL. TRAVNEVA2,3,8,9,10,18,29,32,34,35,36,37,3841842
VUL. TSENTRALNA4,10,13,21,25,32,42,4841842
VUL. VALIIVKA46,47,50,51,58,70,76,98,10641842