ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. BILOPILLIU

SUMSKA · SUMSKYI district

Streets147 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. ANATOLIIU LAKIZY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2541800
PROV. ANTONA MUKHY1,3,5,7,9,1141800
PROV. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,2841800
PROV. BYKHALENKIV2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,18/241800
PROV. HOHOLIU5,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,2841800
PROV. KACHANIVSKYI2,3,4,7,28,30,34,34A,3641800
PROV. KASHUBIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1441800
PROV. KAZYMYRA MALEVYCHA1A,2,3,4,5,7,9A,9B,9V,11,13,1541800
PROV. KNIUZHYI2A,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,1041800
PROV. KOBZARIVKA1,2,4,5,8,9,10,11,1341800
PROV. KOLODKIVSKYI2,4,5,7,9,11,13,15,2041800
PROV. KOSMONAVTIV2,3,4,5,6,7,841800
PROV. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,7,941800
PROV. KOZATSKYI1,3,541800
PROV. KRACHKIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1141800
PROV. KULISHIVSKYI2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1641800
PROV. LISOVSKYI2,4,10,12,1441800
PROV. LYTSMANIV1,2,3,6,8,10,14,16,1841800
PROV. MYKOLY MAKARENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1341800
PROV. MYKOLY VOLOSHYNA141800
PROV. NABEREZHNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2241800
PROV. NADVYRIVSKYI3,9,1341800
PROV. NAUMENKIV4,641800
PROV. NYZOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,841800
PROV. OLEKSANDRA OLESIU1/1,2,3,4,5,6,741800
PROV. PASKIVSKYI3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,2541800
PROV. PETROPAVLIVSKYI1,1A,2A,3,6,8,10,10A,12,14,16,1841800
PROV. PIVDENNYI1,2,3,4,5,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,1641800
PROV. POLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1741800
PROV. PROBYTOVSKYI1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,12,1441800
PROV. PRORUBSKYI1,2,4,5,6,10,16,18,2041800
PROV. PRUSIVSKYI2,641800
PROV. SAHAIDACHNOHO2,3,4,5,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,2241800
PROV. STAROSILSKYI1,2,5,6,9,17,2141800
PROV. VEDELIVSKYI1,3,6,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,25,31,3741800
PROV. VERKHNIU BEREZHANKA1,3,441800
PROV. VIKTORA ZARETSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1841800
PROV. VOROZHBIUNSKYI2/1,3,4,5,6,7/1,7/2,8,9/1,9/2,10,11,12,13,14,15/1,15/2,17,19,20,21,22,2441800
PROV. VSEVOLODA NESTAIKA1,2,4,641800
PROV. V`YUCHESLAVA CHORNOVOLA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,11,13,1541800
VUL. 3-HO VERESNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3141800
VUL. 40-YI ARMII1,2,3/1,3/3,4,5/1,5/2,6,7/1,7/2,8,9,10,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/4,12,13/1,13/10,13/2,13/3,13/4,13/5,13/6,13/7,13/8,13/9,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,38,39,40,41,43,4441800
VUL. 8-HO BEREZNIU2,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,2141800
VUL. ANTONOVYCHA1,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,2341800
VUL. BEREZHANKA1,2,3,4,6,11,14,15,16,19,23,25,27,28,30,31,32,33,36,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,52,54,56,58,65,71,73,77,79,83,8741800
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO2,4,7,8,9,10,11,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,47,54,56,58,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,90,92,94,96,9841800
VUL. CHERNIUKHIVKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,5041800
VUL. FABRYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,2741800
VUL. FEDORA PYVOVAROVA1/1,1/2,1/3,2,3/1,3/2,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,18,2141800
VUL. FRANKA1,2,3,441800
VUL. HAI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,9A,11,1241800
VUL. HETMANA SAHAIDACHNOHO1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,16,17,21,24,26,27,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,45,46,50,5441800
VUL. HOHOLIU1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,12/1,12/2,13,14,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,38,40,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,55,56,58,59,60,61,62/1,62/2,65,67,8741800
VUL. HOROBIVSKYI SHLIUKH6/1,6/2,6/3,6/4,7/1,7/2,7/3,10,10/1,10/2,11,11/1,11/2,11A,11B,11V,11H,11D,14,1841800
VUL. HVARDIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21/2,21/3,21/4,21/5,21/6,21/7,21/8,22,23/1,23/10,23/11,23/12,23/13,23/14,23/15,23/16,23/2,23/3,23/4,23/5,23/6,23/7,23/8,23/9,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35/1,35/2,36,39,40,42,44,45,46,48,5041800
VUL. ILLINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,6641800
VUL. IVAKHNIVKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,18,20,2441800
VUL. IVANA KONDRATENKA1,2,3/1,3/2,4,5,10,18,20,22,24,2641800
VUL. IVANA NYZOVOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,34,35,37,39,41,4341800
VUL. KACHANIVKA1,2,5,8,10,12,14,16,28,34,34A,3641800
VUL. KASHUBIVKA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,33,35,37,3941800
VUL. KAZYMYRA MALEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9A,9B,9ZH,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,4041800
VUL. KLUBNA5/1,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,6,8,9,10,11,1541800
VUL. KOROLENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,23,24,28,30,30A,3241800
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,2041800
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71/1,71/241800
VUL. KOVALENKY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1641800
VUL. KOZATSKA3,4,5,6,7,10,12,15,17,19,24,25,27,29,30,33,35,38,4041800
VUL. KOZATSKYI SHLIUKH2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,39,40,41,44,44A,45,48,49,50,51,52,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,65A,67,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,80,81,82,8541800
VUL. KRACHKIVKA1,2,4,5,6,8,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,30,31,32,34,37,38,39,40,42,44,45,46,47,49,53,54,55,60,62,64,65,66,70,73,74,76,77,79,80,82,84,86,87,90,92,93,98,100,102,104,110,112,114,116,118,122,124,126,128,130,132,13441800
VUL. KRACHKIVSKYI VYHIN1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,20,21,23,24,25,27,31,32,35,38,39,40,42,44,45,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,56,58,60,181941800
VUL. KULISHIVKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,64,66,6841800
VUL. KVASOLIVKA1,2,3,5,7,9,11,12/1,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,23,25,27,29,31,41,4541800
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,14,15,17,18,19,21,23,25,2741800
VUL. LISKY1,2,3,7,9,11,13,13/1,13/2,13/3,13/4,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,21,25,26,27,30,32,33,34,35/1,35/2,36,37,38/1,38/2,40,43,44,46,47,49,50,52,53,55/1,55/2,56,57,59,60,6141800
VUL. LOKOMOTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,3741800
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,1341800
VUL. MUKHIVKA2,5,10,11,12,14,15,20,21,28,30,32,34,35,36,38,39,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,66,67,72,7941800
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,4,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,46,46A,48,49,52,53,56,59,63,68,71,74,76,77,79,81,88,90,92A,93,94,99,101,103,105,107,109,11141800
VUL. MYKHAILIVSKA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,11,13,14,15,18,20,22,23,2541800
VUL. MYKOLAIENKO1,4,5,10,11,12,13,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,3841800
VUL. MYKOLY LEONTOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,52,5441800
VUL. MYKOLY LYSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1541800
VUL. MYKOLY MAKARENKA1,1/1,1/2,1A,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13/1,13/2,14,15,17,17A,22,22/1,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3841800
VUL. MYKOLY TENYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,9,10,11,13,15,17,18,1941800
VUL. MYKOLY VOLOSHYNA4,6,7,9,15,17,19,2141800
VUL. MYRU1,1/1,1/2,1A,2,3/1,3/2,4/1,5/1,5/2,6/1,6/2,8/1,8/2,10/1,10/2,11,12/1,12/2,13,14,14A,15,15/1,15/2,15A,15B,16/1,16/2,17,19,21,24/1,24/2,26,28,30,3241800
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2241800
VUL. NADIEZHDINYKH1,3,5,6,7,9,11,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3841800
VUL. NADVYRIVKA7,10,11,12,16,20,21,23,30,33,44,50,52,54,56,58,60,6241800
VUL. NOVOSELIVKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,7341800
VUL. NYZOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3141800
VUL. OLEHA OLZHYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2141800
VUL. OLEKSANDRA OLESIU1,1A,1B,1V,1H,2/2,2/3,3,4/1,4/2,5,6/1,7,8,8/1,8/2,9/1,9/2,10,11/1,11/2,12/1,12/2,13,14/1,14/2,15,16/1,16/2,17/1,17/2,19/1,19/2,19/3,20,21,22,23/1,23/2,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31/1,31/4,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44/1,44/2,46,48,49,50,51,52,53/3,55/1,55/2,56,57,58,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,11141800
VUL. PARTYZANSKA3,4,5,7,8,9,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2541800
VUL. PASKIVKA1,2,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,8541800
VUL. PAVLIVSKA1,2,7,9,10,12,13,1441800
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,15,17,18,23,24,25,28,31,34,35,36,38,42,46,5041800
VUL. PETROPAVLIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,24,28,30,31,31A,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,60,61,63,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,81,82,83,84,86,87,88,90,91,93A,94,96,99,100,101,102,104,105,107,109,111,113,115,119,12141800
VUL. PETRYKIVKA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3541800
VUL. PIONERSKA1,1/1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,17,19,20,2141800
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,21041800
VUL. POKROVSKA1,2,3/2,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11/1,11/2,12,15/1,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,3041800
VUL. PREOBRAZHENSKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,66,68,7041800
VUL. PROBYTIVKA1,2,4,5,6,7,9,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,41,43,45,47,49,53,61,63,73,7941800
VUL. PRORUBSKA2,3,7,8,9,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,34,35,36,37,38,40,41,43,44,45,47,49,52,53,54,55,58,60,62,64,67,68,70,71,72,75,81,83,86,88,89,92,95,99,103,112,114,118,120,122,124,12841800
VUL. PRUSIVKA1,3,4,5,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,24,25,26,33,35,37,39,41,43,47,48,55,58,60,62,64,66,6841800
VUL. PUKHNACHOVA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,8,9,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,40,42,44,4641800
VUL. REPINA2,3,5,6,9,14,16,18,20,22,24,2641800
VUL. ROBITNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,3641800
VUL. ROKYTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,13,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,27,28,31,35,37,3941800
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,2241800
VUL. SAVCHUKIVKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,3941800
VUL. SERHIIU HORDIIENKA1,2,3,5,6,9,11,12,14,16,18,19,20,22,23,24,27,29,31,32,33,34,36,37,39,41,45,47,51,56,58,59,64,65,66,67,69,71,72,73,74,77,79,80,81,82,86,90,92,96,98,100,104,106,108,112,114,116,118,126,128,13041800
VUL. SHEREMETIVKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,16941800
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,4141800
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3541800
VUL. SHYROKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21/2,22,24,26,27,28,29,30,31/2,32,34,35,36,38,40,42,44,45,46,47,50,53,54,55,56,58,61,66,67,68,69,71,72,73,75,77,78,79,80,81,81/2,82,85,86,87,88,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,101,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,111,114,116,120,122,126,128,132,134,140,148,150,154,156,158,160,162,166,168,170,170A,174,176,178,180,184,186,188,190,19241800
VUL. SLOBOZHANSKA2,4/1,4/2,6/1,6/2,6/341800
VUL. SOBORNA2,2A,5B,5V,7,7A,7B,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,36/2,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,77,79,81,82,82/1,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,211,212,214,216,218,220,224,226,228,230,236,238,240,242,246,25441800
VUL. SPASKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,27,28/1,29,30,30/1,31,32,34,36,41,44,55,5741800
VUL. STAROPUTYVLSKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,43A,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,81,83,85,89,93,97,99,121,122,361,36241800
VUL. STAROSILLIU1,3,4,6,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,6441800
VUL. STEPANA KHOMENKA2,4,6,8,12,1641800
VUL. SUMSKA3,8,9,10,11,13,20,22,24,24A,24B41800
VUL. SUPRUNA1,2,2/1,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,8341800
VUL. SYMONOVSHCHYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,12,21,22,24,25,27,29,30,31,3241800
VUL. TERNIVSKA1/2,2,3,4,4A,5,6,8,9,10,11,13,14,16,17,18/1,18/2,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,5441800
VUL. TORHOVA PLOSHCHA4,6,8,10,12,20,22A,23,25,27,31,33,3541800
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3141800
VUL. TROITSKA3,4,7,8,9,11,12/1,12/2,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3741800
VUL. TRUDA1,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,3341800
VUL. USPENSKA1,1A,1B,2,3,5/1,5/2,6/1,6/2,7/1,7/2,8,9/1,9/2,10,11,13,16,1741800
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,5541800
VUL. VEDELIVKA1,3,5,8,13,15,20,21,22,29,30,31,32,33,37,39,4541800
VUL. VIKTORA DUDKY2,3,5,7,8,9,11,12,15,16,18,22,28,3041800
VUL. VOKZALNA2,8/1,8/2,8/3,9,10,11,12/1,12/2,13,17,19,20/1,21,22/1,22/2,22/3,23,27,28,29/1,29/2,33/1,33/2,33/3,33/4,33/5,33/6,37,39,41,43,45,49/1,49/2,51,55,57,59,61,63,6741800
VUL. VOLODYMYRA VYSOTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4441800
VUL. VOROZHBIUNSKYI SHLIUKH1,3,5,6,7,8/1,8/2,8/3,8/4,8/5,8/6,8/7,8/8,9,11,13,13A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,26,27,28,29/1,30,31,32,33,34/1,34/2,35,36,37/1,37/2,38,39,40,41/1,41/2,44,45,46,47/1,47/2,48,49,51,51A,52,53/1,53A,54,55,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,69,73/1,73/2,75,77,79,83/1,83/2,91,93/1,93/2,95,97,109,111,115,117,121/1,121/2,121/3,12341800
VUL. VSEVOLODA NESTAIKA1,2,5,7,10,11,12,13,16,18,19,20,23,25,27,29,30,31,3241800
VUL. VYRIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1341800
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5641800
VUL. V`YUCHESLAVA CHORNOVOLA1,2,3/1,3/2,3/3,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,20,2241800
VUL. ZAHREBELLIU1,2,3,4,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,4841800
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,33,33A41800
VUL. ZAMKOVA1/1,1/2,1/3,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,15,16,30,32,32/1,40,42,44,46,48/1,48/2,50,52,52/1,52/2,52/341800
VUL. ZAMOSTIU1,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,24,26,28,32,34,36,3841800
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

MV BILOPILLIU

M. BILOPILLIU · VUL. STAROPUTYVLSKA, 30

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
41800