ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SHATRYSHCHE

SUMSKA · SHOSTKYNSKYI district

Streets15 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. HONCHARIVKA541211
PROV. KONIUKHIVKA3,4,4041211
PROV. MYRU3,6,7,3241211
PROV. SHEVCHENKA741211
VUL. BUDIVELNA4,5,8,17,2441211
VUL. HAHARINA1,2,6,13,32,36,43,5241211
VUL. HLEIKY8,14,17,25,3441211
VUL. HONCHARIVKA1,3,5,6,20,22,27,38,44,51,54,56,68,72,7641211
VUL. HORA1,1941211
VUL. KONIUKHIVKA3,10,17,40,4441211
VUL. KOSHEVOHO6,8,13,17,26,2941211
VUL. MYRU4,10,2241211
VUL. NOVA2,7,14,15,16,17,20,23,28,29,35,4341211
VUL. PEREMOHY6,8,9,10,13,14,16,18,20,27,3041211
VUL. VOVNIUNSKYI SHLIUKH5,10,11,16,1741211