ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SHABALTAIEVE

SUMSKA · OKHTYRSKYI district

Streets10 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. POLTAVSKYI20,22,29,34,36,3842737
PROV. STAVKOVYI1,5,6,7,942737
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,2,3,12,14,17,19,2242737
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO4,10,1242737
VUL. KVITNEVA1,5,7,10,12,14,15,17,23,2742737
VUL. LISNA3,4,8,9,10,11,1242737
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,10,12,17,1942737
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,4,5,7,7A,8,9A,10,13,18,19,20,23,24,26,2842737
VUL. SHKILNA1,11,1242737
VUL. ZHARKIVSKA8,10,11,16,18,1942737