ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SLOBODA

SUMSKA · KONOTOPSKYI district

Streets39 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. ANDRIIUNIVSKYI1,2,6,8,10,12,2341714
PROV. FRANKA2,441714
PROV. HRUSHEVYI1,5,9,11,15,1941714
PROV. KALYNOVYI3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,1441714
PROV. KLENOVYI3,4,9,12,24,26,28,30,34,36,38,48,56,58,6041714
PROV. KLUBNYI1/1,1/2,6,18/1,18/241714
PROV. KYIVSKYI2,4,8,10,14,20,22,24,2641714
PROV. MYKOLAIVSKYI1,2,3,4,8,9,12,13,14,15,16,17,21,21A,22,25,27,29,32,35,37,39,4141714
PROV. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1741714
PROV. POLOVYI3,5,7,9,10,1641714
PROV. RESHETNIUKIVSKYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,16,17,18,2041714
PROV. TSYHANKA IVANA3,10,11,12,14,16,3041714
PROV. TYKHYI3,4,5,11,12,20,24,2941714
PROV. YUBLUNEVYI2,3,6,1641714
VUL. 1-A KHARKIVSKA1,2,3,4,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,52,57,58,59,62,63,64,70,72,80,82,88,90,92,94,96,98,101,102,106,108,11041714
VUL. ANDRIIUNIVSKA3,5,7,9,11,13,14,16,17,18,20,22,23,24,27,30,40,44,54,56,62,74,76,88,92,9641714
VUL. DONETSKA1,3,4,5,6,7,9,13,15,17,18,19,20,23,25,27,29,33,35,38,39,40,41,43,45,49,54,55,56,57,60,62,64,66,69,70,71,75,78,80,81,87,89,91,93,95,97,9941714
VUL. HOHOLIU4,5,7,10,14,15,19,21,23,24,30,40,42,4641714
VUL. HORIKHOVA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,27,28,31,32,33,34,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,60,62,63,65,68,70,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,83,8541714
VUL. KOZLOVA1,3,4,5,9,11,12,14,20,23,25,39,43,45,47,55,63,65,67,69,73,77,85,89,91,93,99,101,109,117,121,123,125,159,161,163,165,16741714
VUL. KVITNEVA6,8,10,11,12,12/1,12/2,12/3,12/4,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,42,43,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,8041714
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY2,2A,3,4,4/1,4/2,4A,6,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/4,7,9,11,13,17,19,21,23,25,27,2941714
VUL. LISOVA4,13,15,17,19,21,2341714
VUL. MYKHAILICHENKA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,23,24,25,27,30,31,33,35,39,40,42,43,44,47,48,51,52,54,55,5941714
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1A,1B,3,3/2,3/3,3A,4,4/1,4/2,4/3,4/4,5,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,6/1,6/10,6/11,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/7,6/8,6/9,7,7/1,7/2,7/3,7/4,8,8/1,8/2,8/3,8/4,9,9A,11,11/1,11/2,1341714
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1041914
VUL. SHEVCHENKA4,5,7,10,12,14,16,17,18,19,22,26,27,30,32,34,36,37,38,41,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,52,57,59,61,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,79,80,82,84,85,86,91,92,93,94,95,96,98,102,105,107,112,120,122,124,126,128,134,162,168,170,172,174,176,178,18241714
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3041714
VUL. SOLDATENKA2,4,6,7,9,10,12,18,20,42,48,50,52,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,80,82,84,88,92,109,116,11841714
VUL. SYNYCHIVKA1,3,5,6,7,8,10,13,16,19,20,21,22,23,25,31,33,35,37,39,43,45,47,49,50,51,63,65,67,69,71,73,79,89,91,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,125,127,129,131,133,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,146,148,157,159,161,163,165,167,171,173,177,179,180,182,187,191,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,213,215,22541714
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2041914
VUL. TSENTRALNA MASTERSKA1,1/1,1/2,1/3,1/441714
VUL. TSUKROVYI ZAVOD3,3/1,3/2,4/1,4/2,5,6/1,6/2,7,9/1,9/2,11/1,11/3,1441714
VUL. VITALIIU BILONOZHKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22/1,22/2,22/3,22/441714
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,10,13,14,15,17,50,66,68,7041714
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA2/1,2/2,4/1,4/241714
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,29,30,31,32,33,36,38,42,44,48,50,52,54,58,60,8341714
VUL. ZAVODSKA4/1,4/2,4/3,4/4,6/2,54,55,56,79/1,80,82,8641714
VUL. ZELENA4,11,15,21,23,25,27,28,57,58,59,61,63,75,77,8641714
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality