ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KAPITANIVKA

SUMSKA · KONOTOPSKYI district

Streets9 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1041681
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,5,8,8A,8B,8V,10,1142373
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,32A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,4742373
VUL. PEREMOHY1,3,4,5,6,742373
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,5,6,7,842373
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,842373
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,23,27,2942373
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,1542373
VUL. ZELENYI LUZHOK1,4,6,1142373