ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. ORLIVKA

RIVNENSKA · RIVNENSKYI district

Streets41 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,3,5,7,8,9,15,21,2334608
PROV. NOVYI1,2,3,4,5,634608
PROV. SADOVYI1,3,5,6,7,9,19,2334528
PROV. TRAVNEVYI734608
VUL. BUKHANSKOHO2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,15A34528
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1834608
VUL. I. FRANKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3534608
VUL. I. MAZEPY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,4934608
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,334608
VUL. KVITNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,9,2934608
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY2,4,6,734528
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1934608
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,1934528
VUL. MASYV DACHNYI1834528
VUL. MEDYCHNA4,2034528
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3834528
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2234608
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,15B,15V,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,38V,40,40B,42,44,4634528
VUL. MYRU1,10,11,12,13,14,1634608
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,28,53,55,57,59,66,67,68,69,70,72,73,73A,74,75,78A34608
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,13A,14,14A,15,16,17,17A,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,49A,50,51,52,52A,53,53A,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,112,117,127,12934608
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4734608
VUL. NOVOSELIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1434528
VUL. OLSHANKA1,2,3,4,3634608
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,434608
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,20,26,28,30,32,32A,3434528
VUL. PIVNICHNA1,4,834608
VUL. POLISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4234528
VUL. POLIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,2234608
VUL. POLOVA6,9,1334528
VUL. SADOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,2534528
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,12,24,3234608
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,2A,3,4,7,934528
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,1A,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,8234608
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2034608
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,11,2034608
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1834608
VUL. TYSHYTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,19,20,23,2934608
VUL. VERBOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1634608
VUL. YUSNA6,7,8,1034528
VUL. YUVILEINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1634608
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality