ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SVITLOHIRSKE

POLTAVSKA · POLTAVSKYI district

Streets54 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BUDIVELNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,739262
PROV. BUZKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1039262
PROV. IVANA KOTLIUREVSKOHO3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1139262
PROV. KILTSEVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1839262
PROV. KOOPERATYVNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1039262
PROV. KVITKOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1139262
PROV. MYKOLY HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1539262
PROV. TRAVNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1239262
PROV. TYKHYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1339262
PROV. ZATYSHNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1739262
VUL. 1-HO TRAVNIU4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1939262
VUL. BARVINKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1739262
VUL. DNIPROVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5939262
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4539262
VUL. HRUSHEVA1,2,3,4,5,639262
VUL. KALYNOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4839262
VUL. KLYMENKA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4739262
VUL. KOZATSKU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4039262
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5839262
VUL. LAHIDNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2239262
VUL. LERMONTOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1539262
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2039262
VUL. MALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3039262
VUL. MILIORATORIV1,2,3,439262
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,6339262
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4439262
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3039262
VUL. OSINNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,6839262
VUL. OZIRSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,839262
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,10139262
VUL. PEREVOLOCHANSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5939262
VUL. POLTAVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4339262
VUL. POPOVA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2639262
VUL. PRYMORSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2239262
VUL. PRYVORSKLIUNSKA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2639262
VUL. PYROHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5639262
VUL. RAISY KYRYCHENKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1839262
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1739262
VUL. SERHIIU KONDYKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2439262
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1539262
VUL. SOLOSHENSKA10,11,12,13,14,15,1639262
VUL. SOLOSHYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,34539262
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2439262
VUL. TELMANA5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2839262
VUL. TERESHKOVOI3,4,539262
VUL. TOPOLYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5039262
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,7039262
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1839262
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2139262
VUL. YENHELSA15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2639262
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2939262
VUL. YURMARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4139262
VUL. YUROSLAVA MUDROHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5839262
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2239262
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality