ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SUDIVKA

POLTAVSKA · POLTAVSKYI district

Streets19 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. SADOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1239311
PROV. TUPYKOVYI1,239311
VUL. BRATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1139311
VUL. BRATSTVA TARASIVTSIV4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,8839311
VUL. HEROIV NEBESNOI SOTNI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1339311
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3839311
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2439311
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1538551
VUL. NARODNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1039311
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1538551
VUL. NOVOSTROIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1239311
VUL. OTRADNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1639311
VUL. POLOVA2,3,4,5,639311
VUL. POLTAVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4839311
VUL. PRYVITNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2739311
VUL. SHEVCHENKA4,5,6,7,839311
VUL. TYKHA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1139311
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4639311
VUL. VIKTORA ANDRIIEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1339311