ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PIRKY

POLTAVSKA · POLTAVSKYI district

Streets11 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. LUHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,638114
VUL. BEREHOVA1,2,3,438114
VUL. HEROIV-CHORNOBYLTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1838114
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,738114
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1938114
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1638114
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,1638114
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,438114
VUL. TERIUNYKA OLEKSANDRA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,100A38114
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2538114
VUL. YEVHENA KONOVALTSIU1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3238114