ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PETRASHIVKA

POLTAVSKA · POLTAVSKYI district

Streets13 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. IVANA KOTLIUREVSKOHO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3639081
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3937938
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,6,739744
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1439744
VUL. PETRASHIVSKA1,2,3,5,6,8,9,11,12,1339744
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,937938
VUL. SHKILNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2039081
VUL. SOBORNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1037938
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,7539081
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA439081
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5037938
VUL. UKRAINSKYKH POVSTANTSIV2,4,1239744
VUL. ZELENA4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,19,25,26,27,28,31,32,35,36,37,61,66,69,77,79,8339744