ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PEREHONIVKA

POLTAVSKA · POLTAVSKYI district

Streets13 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KOLHOSPNYI2,3,439251
PROV. LISNYI3,4,5,6,7,839251
PROV. MYSLYVSKYI2,3,439251
PROV. PIVNICHNYI3,4,5,739251
PROV. RYBALSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1539251
VUL. KIROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,939251
VUL. KRUPSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1139251
VUL. LENINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1439251
VUL. PREOBRAZHENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2439251
VUL. SADOVA1,3,439251
VUL. SHCHORSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2439251
VUL. SHKILNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4539251
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA2,3,639251