ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KOMARIVKA

POLTAVSKA · POLTAVSKYI district

Streets8 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. IVANA KOTLIUREVSKOHO339232
VUL. KOZATSKA1,939232
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,4,7,8,10,1439232
VUL. MYRU7,8,1139232
VUL. SOSNOVA3,5,7,11,1539232
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA1,4,10,1139232
VUL. TSENTRALNA8,10,14,16,18,19,20,21,23,24,26,27,29,32,3639232
VUL. ZHOVTNEVA3,5,9,10,14,19A39232