ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. BOHDANIVKA

POLTAVSKA · POLTAVSKYI district

Streets21 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. MYRU6,938241
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,738241
VUL. BEREHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1338241
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA2,4,6,8,10,12,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,44,52,54,56,58,6039401
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2138241
VUL. LATYSHIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1839401
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1738241
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,11,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,27,28,29,30,31,34,36,38,4039401
VUL. OKHOTNYTSKA2,4,6,8,10,12,13,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4039401
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1338241
VUL. PERESHCHEPYNSKA1,2,3,439341
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,938241
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5639341
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,938241
VUL. SURDIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1139401
VUL. TRUDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6039341
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5038241
VUL. TSYHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,26,29,30,31,3239341
VUL. VYSHNEVA31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5338241
VUL. YUVILEINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1839401
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1838241