ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. ZUIVTSI

POLTAVSKA · MYRHORODSKYI district

Streets19 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BEREHOVA1,3,4,7,8,9,10,11,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,41,43,4737630
VUL. BEREZOVA3,4,5,18,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,32,35,37,47,48,49,50,52,54,55,5737630
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,15,17,21,26,2837630
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,16,18,22,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,49,50,5437630
VUL. KHLIBOROBIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,33,35,37,38,39,40,41,43,4537630
VUL. KHOLODA1,2,3,5,6A,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,16,16/1,16/2,16/3,16/4,19,20,21,23,29,35,36,36B,37,41,43,47,51,52,53,55,5737630
VUL. KOZAKA ZUIU1,3,4,5,7,9,10,11,13,15,18,19,20,22,23,25,26,28,30,33,35,36,37,41,43,49,63,81,8937630
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,11,13,16,18,19,21,26,29,39,41,4537630
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,12,13,15,18,20,21,22,23,25,26,28,30,32,34,38,40,42,48,5037630
VUL. MYRHORODSKA1,4,6,7,9,11,14,16,20,22,24,26,34,36,3837630
VUL. MYRU1,1A,2,2A,3,3A,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,19,19A,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,48,49,51,52,53,54,56,57,59,61,63,67,6937630
VUL. OSTRIVNA3,5,6,9,10,16,17,18,20,25,27,2937630
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,4,6,10,12,13,1537630
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,3,4,5,9,14,17,29,33,35,38,40,42,44,46,50,5137630
VUL. SOPENKA7,9,10,11,13,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,27,28,33,3537630
VUL. SOSNOVA3,7,8,10,12,13,14,16,17,18,20,21,23,27,29,31,3337630
VUL. SVITLA1,2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,2437630
VUL. VERBOVA1,2,3,5,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3237630
VUL. ZELENA2,3,5,8,9,11,12,13,15,17,18,20,21,23,26,27,29,31,33,35,45,47,48,49,50,52,53,54,55,56,5837630