ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. VELYKI SOROCHYNTSI

POLTAVSKA · MYRHORODSKYI district

Streets87 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PL. KRASNOPILSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1037645
PROV. BUZKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,837645
PROV. DANYLA HAVLOVSKOHO1,2,4,5,737645
PROV. DONSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1037645
PROV. KLIIUNENKA1,2,537645
PROV. KRYVYI1,2,3,4,5,737645
PROV. KUTUZOVA1,3,4,537645
PROV. LOMANYI1,2,3,4,6,837645
PROV. MYKHAILA OSTROHRADSKOHO1,2,337645
PROV. PISHCHANYI4,7,8,9,10,11,1237645
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,4,6,837645
PROV. SPASKYI1,2,4,6,7,8,1037645
PROV. STEPOVYI4,6,7,8,10,15,17,19,2137645
PROV. VASYLIU STUSA1,237645
PROV. VESELYI2,3,7,8,9,10,1137645
PROV. ZELENYI2,3,6,7,837645
VUL. AKADEMIKA AZHAZHI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,20,22,24,25,27,2937645
VUL. ANATOLIIU KOLOMIITSIU2,4,6,837645
VUL. BEREHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,29,43,45,50,52,54,56,58,6137645
VUL. BONDARENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3137645
VUL. BORYSA MARTOSA4,9A,12,12A,20,23,27,2937645
VUL. CHERVONOI RUTY1,2,3,4,537645
VUL. CHUMATSKA23,25,27,29,31,33,35,3737645
VUL. DANYLA APOSTOLA1,2,4,6,8,10,12,1437645
VUL. DIBROVA2,4,6,8,20,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,5237645
VUL. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,3037645
VUL. HERASYMA MUKHY1,2,3,4,5,6,8,1037645
VUL. HEROIV KRUT1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6537645
VUL. HEROIV ZSU1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,44,46,48,50,52,54,58,6037645
VUL. HETMANSKA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,10,12,14,15,17,18,27,29,31,33,3737645
VUL. HOHOLIU10,11,12,13,16,18,22,25,27,31,33,35,37,39,40,49,57,59,63,65,68,70,71,77,81,83,83A,89,91,93,9537645
VUL. HORBANIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,29,30,32,5337645
VUL. HRYHORIIU SKOVORODY2,4,6,8,10,11,13,1537645
VUL. IVANA MAZEPY2,4,6,8,10,12,12A,19,22A37645
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A37645
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO BOHDANA3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,15,16,17,18,2037645
VUL. KOBZARIU KRAVCHENKA1,2,3,4,4A,4B,5,9,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,33,35,3737645
VUL. KOROLENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1037645
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,30,3137645
VUL. KOZATSKA2,4,6,7,9,10A,11,14,16,19,21,22A37645
VUL. LEBEDIVSKA1,237645
VUL. LEHEIDY1,2,3,4,6,8,19,19A,20,26,27,28,29,30,31,34,35,36,38,39,40,4137645
VUL. LEONIDA HLIBOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,17,19,20,22,2437645
VUL. LEONIDA KADENIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1337645
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1137645
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,2137645
VUL. LYPNEVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,1837645
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,9A,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,20,21,22,23,24,26,29,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,40,41,42,4337645
VUL. MYKHAILA KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,4,6,837645
VUL. MYKHAILA TROKHYMOVSKOHO4,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,21A37645
VUL. MYKOLY LEONTOVYCHA11,12,13,14,15,17,1937645
VUL. MYKOLY LYSENKA1,2,637645
VUL. MYRHORODSKA3,5,8,10,12,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,6137645
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,22,24,28,3237645
VUL. NETECHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1237645
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,14,15,1637645
VUL. NOVOSELIVSKA6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,33,35,37,41,42,44,46,48,50,58,60,63,65,67,68,69,7037645
VUL. OBOLONSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,10,12,13,1537645
VUL. OLEKSIIU MALYNKY2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,1637645
VUL. OLENY PCHILKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1237645
VUL. OSTAPA VYSHNI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,2237645
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,12,13,14,16,1837645
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,53,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,130,131,133,145,147,149,151,153,155,168,170,171,173,175,177,17937645
VUL. PETRA TENIUNKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1537645
VUL. PSILSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,11,12,15,16,17,1837645
VUL. RAIDUZHNA1,2,3,4,537645
VUL. SADOVA3,5,7,9,11,13,15,18,20,21,23,25,27,29,3037645
VUL. SAMIILA VELYCHKA1,2,3,4,6,7,9A37645
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5337645
VUL. SONIUCHNA18,19,20,2837645
VUL. SVITANKOVA2,4,5,7,8,10,11,12,16,17,19,20,21,22,24,25,27,28,29,31,32,34,37,3937645
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,44,45,47,4837645
VUL. TOBILEVYCHA1,2,3,4A,5,637645
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,14,15,16,18,20,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,38,39,40,42,46,47,48,49,51,53,54,55,56,57,59,6137645
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,32,34,36,38,4037645
VUL. VAILIVSKA2,3,5,7,937645
VUL. VASYLIU KAPNISTA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,15,17,19,2137645
VUL. VILCHENKA3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,2937645
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,7,11,15,21,23,2737645
VUL. YEVHENA PLUZHNYKA1,2,4,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2237645
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,3,4,5,6,6A,8,9,11,13,1537645
VUL. YUKOVA SHUTKA7,7A,8,9,11,13,15,1737645
VUL. YURMARKOVA1,3,4,4A,5,8,10,10A,12,14,16,20,22,24,2637645
VUL. ZALYVNA3,4,5,6,10,11,12,13,19,20,21,27,28,3037645
VUL. ZAMLYNIUNSKA1,2,3,5,6,7,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,27,35,37,39,41,45,4737645
VUL. ZATINSKA1,3,5,7,9,10,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2237645
VUL. ZINKIVSKA2,3,7,12,18,19,2137645
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality