ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SERBYNIVKA

POLTAVSKA · LUBENSKYI district

Streets10 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. MEDYCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,737433
VUL. BRATIV KRYVORUCHKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,837433
VUL. KOZATSKA1,237433
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1637433
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1037433
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,837433
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1537433
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1737433
VUL. VIUCHESLAVA FALKIVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,46A,47,48,48A,48B,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5637433
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,9737433