ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. VERBKY

POLTAVSKA · KREMENCHUTSKYI district

Streets15 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1438272
PROV. PASICHNYI1,3,5,738272
PROV. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1438272
PROV. UROZHAINYI1,2,3,4,5,638272
PROV. ZALIZNYCHNYI1,238272
PROV. ZATYSHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1038272
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,7338272
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1238272
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,938272
VUL. ROZBYIHORY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,5138272
VUL. SADOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2738272
VUL. SIKHNA4,11,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,2738272
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1638272
VUL. UROZHAINA1,2,3,4,538272
VUL. ZALIZNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1538272