ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE HRADYZK

POLTAVSKA · KREMENCHUTSKYI district

Streets112 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. AKADEMIKA VERNADSKOHO1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,2039070
PROV. DVORIUNSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,839070
PROV. HIRSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1039070
PROV. KHOROLSKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,1239070
PROV. KVITNEVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2439070
PROV. NEZALEZHNOSTI3,4,5,7,9,11,1339070
PROV. POKROVSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,939070
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,1639070
PROV. STEPOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1139070
PROV. VESNIUNYI2,3,4,639070
PROV. VOLODYMYRA KOSTENKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1739070
PROV. VOLODYMYRSKYI7A,7B,9,11,19,19A,21,23,25A,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48A,49/39,50,51/16,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68A,69,70,71,72,73,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,88A,90/37,92/14,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,12039070
PROV. VOLONTERSKYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1639070
PROV. YEDNOSTI1,3,4,5,6,739070
TUPYK HEROIV AZOVU3,3A,4,5,5A,6,8,1039070
TUPYK MOLODIZHNYI1A,2,3,4,5,639070
TUPYK MYKOLY LYSENKA4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,10,1239070
TUPYK VOLODYMYRA IVASIUKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1639070
VUL. AKADEMIKA FILATOVA1,3,539070
VUL. AKADEMIKA VERNADSKOHO5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,3439070
VUL. BEREHOVA2,4,639070
VUL. BILASHA139070
VUL. BORYSA MARTOSA1,3,4,6,8,10,1239070
VUL. BORYSIVSKA3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,6539070
VUL. CHUMATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4139070
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2/90,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,14A,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21/91,22/116,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39/106,40/137,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,60/65,61,62,63,64,65,66,67/6739070
VUL. DVORIUNSKA3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,60,6239070
VUL. HAIDAMATSKA3,5,7,939070
VUL. HEROIV AZOVU3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19/1,21,22,23,25,27/1,29/2,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5339070
VUL. HEROIV DNIPRA10,13,15/1,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,59,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,87,8939070
VUL. HEROIV KRUT1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,3439070
VUL. IHORIU SIKORSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,2339070
VUL. ILLI MECHNIKOVA1,1A39070
VUL. INDUSTRIALNA5,739070
VUL. IVANA BILYKA5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2739070
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,2439070
VUL. IVANA KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2/147,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,8/2,9,10,10/1,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28/30,29,30,30/9,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,39/49,40,40/2,41,42,42/1,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51/30,52,52/10,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,59A,60,61,62,63,64,65,66/34,67,67A,68,69,70,71,72/2,73,74/1,75,76,77,78,79,80/78,81,82/85,83,84,85,86,86A,87,88,88A,89,90,91,92/196,93,94,94/127,95,96,97,98,98A,99,99/103,100,101,102,103,104,105,106/39,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116/2,117,118,119,120/1,121,122/2,123,124/1,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,161/A,161A39070
VUL. IVANA MAZEPY1,1A,2/3,3,3A,4,4A,5,5A,6,8,10,12,14,16,18/439070
VUL. KHOROLSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,73,74,76,78,80,82,84,85,86,87,87A,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,95A,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112A,112B,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,122A,123,124,124A,125,126,128,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,140/1,141,142,142/2,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,150A,151,152,154,157,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,217,218,454639070
VUL. KILTSEVA3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4039070
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,5239070
VUL. KRYVOHIRSKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1639070
VUL. KYIVSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16/20,17,18/21,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30/107,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,36A,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,62/38,63,64,64/47,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,81A,81B,81H,81V,82,84,84A,86,88,89,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,116A,118,120,122,124,126,12839070
VUL. LAZURNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,3639070
VUL. LEONIDA KADENIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1739070
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,29,31,33,35,37,39,4139070
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,1539070
VUL. LUHOVA3,4,5,639070
VUL. MELODIINA1939070
VUL. MIRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,2639070
VUL. MONASTYRSKA1,3,3A,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,2039070
VUL. MORSKA139070
VUL. MYKHAILA DRAHOMANOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,7039070
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2239070
VUL. MYKHAILA KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1A,2,3A,3B,4,6,8,10,1239070
VUL. MYKHAILA SHCHEPKINA3,4,5,639070
VUL. MYKOLY LYSENKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23/43,2439070
VUL. NABEREZHNA3,4,539070
VUL. NEBESNOI SOTNI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4239070
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,12039070
VUL. NOVA1,1A,2/57,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13/2,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24/96,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47/25,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59/1,60,62,63,64,65,66,67,69,70,71,72,73,74,75/76,76,77/89,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,88,89/26,90,91,92,93,94,94A,94B,94V,94H,94D,94E,95,97,98,99,100,100A,101,101A,102,103,103A,104,105/31,106,107/30,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,114/29,115,117,119,121,123,125/31,126/28,127/40,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,141A,142/29,143,144/38,145/27,146,147/2,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164/25,173,17539070
VUL. OLEKSANDRA BILASHA1,2/1,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14/1,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,19,19/1,20,21,22,40/1,40/10,40/11,40/12,40/13,40/14,40/15,40/16,40/17,40/18,40/19,40/2,40/20,40/21,40/22,40/23,40/24,40/25,40/26,40/3,40/4,40/5,40/6,40/7,40/8,40/9,94/3B39070
VUL. OSTAPA VYSHNI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3039070
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO3,5,7,9,1139070
VUL. PANTELEIMONA KULISHA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3239070
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1239070
VUL. PAVLA KRATA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1839070
VUL. PIDHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,8239070
VUL. POKROVSKA2/80,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36/13,37/16,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,81,87/2,89,9139070
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3139070
VUL. POLTAVSKA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2839070
VUL. POSHTOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1639070
VUL. PROEKTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,3839070
VUL. PRYMORSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,47,48,49,50,51,52/1,454639070
VUL. PYVOHIRSKA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1939070
VUL. RAISY KYRYCHENKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4239070
VUL. RYBATSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,77,79,81,8339070
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,51,53,5539070
VUL. SHKILNA1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1539070
VUL. SICHOVA1,3,539070
VUL. SOBORNOSTI1,1A,1H,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,6039070
VUL. SONIUCHNA1A,1B,1V,1H,1ZH,2,2/1,2/10,2/11,2/12,2/13,2/14,2/15,2/16,2/2,2/3,2/4,2/5,2/6,2/7,2/8,2/9,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18/15,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38/11,39/13,40/20,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,56/11,57,59/1339070
VUL. STAROKYIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,81,83,85,86,87,99,101,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,19339070
VUL. STEPANA USSA5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,2839070
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,4039070
VUL. SVITLA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20/2,21,22,2339070
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89/29,90,91,92,93,94,95,96/24,97,97A,98,99,100,101,102,103,103A,103B,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,112A,113,114/29,115,116/28,117,118,119,119A,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,131A,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145/27,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154/25,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,172,878839070
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA1,1A,1B,1H,1V,2,2A,2B,4,5,5A,6,7,7B,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,38A,39,40,40A,41,42,42A,43,44,44A,45,46,47,48,49,51,53,55/87,57,59,61,63,65,6739070
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,3539070
VUL. TSENTRALNOI RADY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1039070
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45/25,46,47,48,49,50,50/72,51,52,52/27,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,60/10,61,62,63,64,65,65A,66,67,68,69,70,71,71A,72,73,73A,74,75,75/176,76,77,77/103,78,78A,79,80,81,82,83,84,84A,85,86,86/58,87,88,88/87,89,89/20,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,100/178,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,14439070
VUL. UKRAINSKYKH ZAKHYSNYTS2,4,639070
VUL. USTYMIVSKA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,27A,29,3139070
VUL. VALERIIU LOBANOVSKOHO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1639070
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA1/42,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23/13,24/1139070
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5339070
VUL. VOLODYMYRA IVASIUKA3,5,5A,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,61,63,65/60,67/67,69,71,73,7539070
VUL. VOLODYMYRA KOSTENKA1,1/3,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,8439070
VUL. VOLODYMYRA VYNNYCHENKA139070
VUL. VOLONTERSKA2/2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,16,17,18,18A,19,21,25,2739070
VUL. VOLOSHKOVA1/39,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1439070
VUL. VYNOHRADNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2339070
VUL. VYSHNEVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2639070
VUL. YEDNOSTI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,2339070
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,1039070
VUL. YUROSLAVA MUDROHO1,1/1,1/10,1/11,1/12,1/13,1/14,1/15,1/16,1/2,1/3,1/4,1/5,1/6,1/64,1/7,1/8,1/9,3,3/1,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/13,3/14,3/15,3/16,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/6,3/7,3/8,3/9,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,19,20,20A,21,22,23/77,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4939070
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY1/104,2/102,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19/103,20/102,21/134,22/132,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39/153,40/15139070
VUL. ZAPORIZKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3439070
VUL. ZARICHNA2/6,3,539070
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,26,28,30,32,34,36,3839070
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,5839070
VUL. ZORIUNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56/65,57,58/86,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76/90,77,78/80,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,86A,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,99,101,103,10539070
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV HRADYZK

S-SHCHE HRADYZK · VUL. SOBORNOSTI, 1

Automated post office
39070