ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PAVLIVKA

POLTAVSKA · LUBENSKYI district

Streets34 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 8-HO BEREZNIU1,237873
PROV. MYRU2,6,10,14,16,1837873
PROV. SHEVCHENKA2,3,4,637873
VUL. BARVINKOVA1,2,3,4,539450
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,1739165
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1239450
VUL. HORKOHO1,2,3,4,539165
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2139450
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2139450
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,4,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,4237873
VUL. MICHURINA1,2,3,4,5,6,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,5139165
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,838809
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,5139238
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2239450
VUL. MYRA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1839450
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2039238
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2339079
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,638809
VUL. PAVLIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2938052
VUL. PAVLIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,5438809
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,6237873
VUL. PERSHOTRAVNEVA2,3,6,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,28,3037873
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3139450
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3137873
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3838809
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,3/1,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,18,23,32,33,34,42,47,48,52,5639079
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2439450
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4439450
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1239450
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,538809
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4139238
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2139450
VUL. YERETYKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,6039450
VUL. ZAIURIVKA1,4,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,19,20,22,25,26,2837873