ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KYRYIUKIVKA

POLTAVSKA · KREMENCHUTSKYI district

Streets14 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. NABEREZHNYI6,1239027
VUL. BAHRIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2239027
VUL. BRATIV MAIBORODIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,839027
VUL. CHARIVNA1539027
VUL. HEROIV DNIPRA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,939027
VUL. MYKOLY LYSENKA7,9,1039027
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,339027
VUL. PELEKHIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1539027
VUL. PETRA SAHAIDACHNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2639027
VUL. SKIFSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,939027
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1139027
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1739027
VUL. YUKHYMA BILOUSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,839027
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY339027