ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. HLOBYNE

POLTAVSKA · KREMENCHUTSKYI district

Streets149 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
BULV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,4439000
PROV. AHRARNYI3,5,739001
PROV. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5A39000
PROV. DERZHAVNOSTI4,6,6A,839000
PROV. DRUZHNII2,2A,4,6,8,9,9/1,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3539000
PROV. HRABOVSKOHO1,239001
PROV. INKUBATORNYI1,1/57,2,4,5,6,7,11,11/6639001
PROV. KOMSOMOLSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16/12,17,17/12,18,18/12,19,19/12,20,20/12,21,21/12,22,22/12,23,23/12,24,24/12,25,25/12,26/12,27/12,28/12,29/12,30/1239000
PROV. LIKARNIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1539000
PROV. LIULI UBYIVOVK5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3139000
PROV. LYKHACHOVA439001
PROV. LYSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,939001
PROV. MYKOLY PLYSKY1,2,3,439000
PROV. NABEREZHNYI6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,37,41,49,61,63,69,81,343539000
PROV. NOVYI3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2439001
PROV. OSTAPA VYSHNI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1739000
PROV. PETRA YUTSYKA1A,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25A,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4239000
PROV. PUSHKINA3,439000
PROV. ROBOCHYI1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,839001
PROV. RYNKOVYI1,2,12/639001
PROV. SADOVYI3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,4539000
PROV. STEPOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3639000
PROV. TEKHNICHNYI1,3,5,7,9,15,1739001
PROV. TOBILEVYCHA3,439001
PROV. UKRAINSKYI1A,2,3,4,4A,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,19,30,3239000
PROV. UROZHAINYI6,7,8,10A39000
PROV. VASYLIU STUSA4,4/2,19,2139001
PROV. VIKTORA LAHNA3,5,6,6/8,7,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,2039001
PROV. VILNYI3/1,4,4/2,7,9,1139001
PROV. VOLONTERSKYI1,1A,2,4,5,6,8,10,12,1439000
PROV. YUBLUNEVYI439001
PROV. YUKHYMA BILOUSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1839001
PROV. ZALIZNYCHNYKIV3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1739001
TUPYK 1-Y LYSENKA1,339001
TUPYK 2-Y LYSENKA1,2,3,3/2,439001
TUPYK 2-Y MAIUKOVSKOHO1,2,2/5,3,539001
TUPYK 3-Y LYSENKA1,3,439001
TUPYK AVTOPARKA2,4,5,6,8,1039001
TUPYK BAZARNYI3,5,6,7,8,8/1039001
TUPYK ELEVATORNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4039000
TUPYK INKUBATORNYI2,4,6,58/239001
TUPYK INTERNATNYI4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1239001
TUPYK KOSHOVYI1,2/13,3,439001
TUPYK LIKARNIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1239000
TUPYK MEDOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,839001
TUPYK MYSTETSKYI1,2,539001
TUPYK NABEREZHNYI1,3,5,7,9,1139000
TUPYK PIVDENNO KILTSEVYI1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1639000
TUPYK PRYNASYPNYI4,6,8,10,12,1439000
TUPYK ROBOCHYI1,2,339001
TUPYK SADOVYI4,6,839000
TUPYK SICHOVYI1,3,5,739001
TUPYK VILNYI1,1/3,4,5,5A,11,1339001
VUL. AHRARNA1,1/1,1/10,1/11,1/12,1/13,1/14,1/15,1/2,1/3,1/4,1/5,1/6,1/7,1/8,1/9,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10/1,10/239001
VUL. ARMIISKA1,1A,2,2A,3,3A,4,4A,6,6A,9,14,16,25/7,3239001
VUL. BARVINKOVA20,22,24,28,34,36,40,46,48,50,50A,60,62,64,68,76,80,8639000
VUL. BEREHOVA3/12,1439000
VUL. BEREHOVOHO HEORHIIU1A,2,3,1539000
VUL. BILOZIRNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,2839000
VUL. BOHUNA1,2,3,439001
VUL. BUBNARIVSKA1A,1D,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,87A,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,95A,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,11139000
VUL. CHUMATSKYI SHLIUKH1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3639000
VUL. DERZHAVNOSTI2,3,4,4/2,5,6,7,8,8B,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1639000
VUL. DNIPROVSKA3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,19/1A,19A,21,23,25,27,29,29/1,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,53A,59,59/1,61,63,65,67,67/139001
VUL. FEODOSIIU ROHOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2039000
VUL. FLOTSKA1,2,4,7,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,22A,26,30,3239001
VUL. HEROIV CHORNOBYLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1939001
VUL. HEROIV KRUT1,1/1,1/2,2,2A,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,10/9,11,12,12A,13,13/1,13/2,13/3,13/5,13/6,13/7,13/8,14,15,15/1,15/2,15/3,15/4,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28/2,29,30,30/20,35,35/7,37,39,51,53,55,55/1839001
VUL. HEROIV UKRAINY1,2,2/A1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,16/2,17,18,19,20,21,21/2,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71/8,72,73,73/7,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,83A,84,85,86,87,87A,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,108A,109,110,111,11239000
VUL. HLOBY1,2,4,639000
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2139000
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO MYKHAILA5,10,1239000
VUL. IVANA FRANKA2,2/1,2/2,3,4,4/35,5,7,8,10,59/139001
VUL. IVANA KOZHEDUBA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2239001
VUL. IVANA SIRKA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,20,21,21/12,23,23/23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,47,49,51,53,65,65/139001
VUL. IVANA ZARYTSKOHO1,7,7/6,8,9,10,11,11/1,12,13,13/2,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,31,3339001
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25/9,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,85/2039001
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO BOHDANA5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5839000
VUL. KNIUHYNI OLHY35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,7139000
VUL. KNIUHYNI OLHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10/1,11,11A,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,30/1,30/2,30A,31,32,32/26,33,33/2439001
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,30/42,31/42,32/42,33/42,34/42,35/42,36/42,37/42,38/42,39/4239000
VUL. KOROLENKA1,1/1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40/40,4239001
VUL. KOROLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,92A,93,94,96,97,99,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,109,111,113,115,115A,117,119,12139001
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5039000
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4739000
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO2,4,6,8,10,1239000
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,2139000
VUL. KURCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4839000
VUL. KVITKOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4239000
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,1939000
VUL. LIULI UBYIVOVK1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,14539000
VUL. LOBANOVSKOHO2,2/2,2/3,2/4,4,4/1,4/2,4/3,4/4,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/75/8,6,8,8A,939001
VUL. LYSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15/16,16,17,17/16,18,18/16,19/16,20,20/16,21,21/16,22,22/16,23,23/16,24,24/16,25/16,26,26/16,27/16,28,28/16,29/16,291,30,30/16,31,31/16,32/16,33/16,33/2,34,34/16,35/16,36/16,37/16,38/16,39,39/16,395,40/16,41,41/16,42/16,43,43/16,44/16,45,45/16,46/16,47,47/16,48/16,49,49/16,50/16,51,51/16,116/1639001
VUL. MARII PRYMACHENKO3,3A,4,5,6,7A,8,9,10,10/1,11,1239000
VUL. MELODIINA1/1,1/2,2/1,2/19,2/2,2/3,2/4,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/6,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,7/1,7/2,7/4,7/5,7/6,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2039001
VUL. MOLODIZHNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1039000
VUL. MYKHAILIVSKA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29 31,30/3,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,49/1,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,93,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,12939000
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2339001
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,113,115,116/1,117,118,119,120,121,122,123/5,124,126,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,149,151,454639000
VUL. NECHUIU LEVYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1839000
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,76,7839001
VUL. OLENY PCHILKY6,7/4,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,2439000
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1839000
VUL. PAVLYKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2939001
VUL. PEREMOHY3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,1439000
VUL. PERSHOTRAVNEVA3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4939000
VUL. PETRA YUTSYKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,5/2,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18/30,19,20,21,22,22/1,22/2,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30/1,30/239001
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,7239000
VUL. PIVDENNO KILTSEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,80,82,84,8639000
VUL. POLOVA3,5,7,9,9A,11,13,15,17,19,23,25,29,35,41,45,4939001
VUL. POLTAVSKYI SHLIUKH1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,11439000
VUL. PROMKOOPERATSII2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,41,4339000
VUL. PROMYSLOVA2,3,3/5,4,4/1,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/2,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/3,4/4,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/9,5,5/5,6,6/5,7,7/5,8,10,13,14,15,1639001
VUL. PRYNASYPNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,4439000
VUL. PRYVITNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2439000
VUL. PRYVOKZALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3539001
VUL. RAISY KYRYCHENKO1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,26,27,29,30,31,33,34,35,36,37,3839001
VUL. SADOVA3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,17639000
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4539000
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2339000
VUL. SHUMEIKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23/139001
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21/1,21/2,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3239001
VUL. SKHIDNOKILTSEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,5739000
VUL. SKYBY1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1439001
VUL. SOLOV'YINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,2839001
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,7839000
VUL. STEPANA BANDERY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,10A,12,1439000
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4139000
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,4,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/7,6/8,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116/1,116/2,116/3,116/4,116/5,116/6,116/7,116/8,116/9,116/10,116/11,116/12,116/13,116/14,116/15,116/16,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130/1,130/2,130/3,130/4,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146/1,146/2,146/3,146/4,146/5,146/6,146/7,146/8,147,148/1,148/2,148/3,148/4,148/5,148/6,148/7,148/8,149,150/1,150/2,150/3,150/4,150/5,150/6,150/7,150/8,150/9,150/10,150/11,150/12,150/13,150/14,150/15,150/16,151,152/1,152/2,152/3,152/4,152/5,152/6,152/7,152/8,152/9,152/10,152/11,152/12,152/13,152/14,152/15,152/16,152/17,152/18,152/19,152/20,152/21,152/22,152/23,152/24,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,220A,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,277,278,279,280,281,282,283,284,285,286,287,288,289,290,291,292,293,294,295,296,297,298,299,300,301,302,303,304,305,306,307,308,309,310,311,312,313,314,315,316,317,318,319,320,321,322,324,325,326,327,328,329,330,331,332,333,334,335,336,337,338,339,340,341,342,343,344,345,346,347,348,349,350,351,352,353,354,355,356,357,358,359,360,361,362,363,364,365,366,367,368,369,370,371,372,373,374,375,376,377,378,379,380,381,383,385,387,389,391,393,395,397,399,401,403,405,407,409,411,413,415,417,419,42139000
VUL. UKRAINSKA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23/2,24,26,28,30,32,3439000
VUL. UKRAINSKOI ARMII3,4,5,6,7,8,9,14,16,17,18,21,24,31,33,37,39,41,96/239001
VUL. VASYLIU USTYMOVYCHA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11/1,11/2,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,5439001
VUL. VESELKOVA3,6,8,9,11,12,14,15,1639000
VUL. VESNIUNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,21,24,2639000
VUL. VILNA1,2,2/4,2A,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,10/2,11,12,12/1,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,28,29,29/1,30,31,33,33/2,34,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,52A,54,60,60/1,62,70,7239001
VUL. VILNOHO KOZATSTVA1,1/11,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26/16,27,27/14,91039001
VUL. VOLODYMYRA VERMENYCHA1,1A,1D,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23/39A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71/11,72,73,75,77,82,83,87,87A,90,95A,101,103,104,11139001
VUL. VOLODYMYRIVSKA61,67,69,73,81,200,203,205,205A,205B,205V,205H,222,222A,222D,228,228A,228V,228H39000
VUL. VOLODYMYRIVSKA1,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22B,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37/1,37/2,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,55A,56,57,58,59,59H,60,60A,61A,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,70A,71,72,74,75,77,78,79,80,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,122A,124,126,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,144/1,144/1A,144/2,144/2A,144/3,144/3A,144V,146,146/1,146/2,146/3,156A,164,166,170,170B,170D,170H,170V,173H,174,174A,182A,182B,182D,182E,182H,182M,182N,182Z,186,186D,186H,186K,186L,192,198A,200A,200B,200H,200V,201A,201B,201H,202A,203B39001
VUL. VYNOHRADNA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,6,8,9,11,11A,13,13A,15,15A,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33/26,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,46,48,50,52,52A,54,54/33,56,56/24,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,7239000
VUL. VYSHNEVA8,9,11,11/1,11/10,11/11,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/16,11/17,11/18,11/19,11/2,11/20,11/21,11/22,11/23,11/24,11/25,11/26,11/27,11/28,11/29,11/3,11/30,11/31,11/32,11/33,11/34,11/35,11/36,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/7,11/8,11/9,13,13/1,13/10,13/11,13/12,13/13,13/14,13/15,13/16,13/17,13/18,13/19,13/2,13/20,13/21,13/22,13/23,13/24,13/25,13/26,13/27,13/28,13/29,13/3,13/30,13/31,13/32,13/33,13/34,13/35,13/36,13/4,13/5,13/6,13/7,13/8,13/939001
VUL. YEVROPEISKA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29/8,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71A,72,73,74,75,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,35739001
VUL. YUNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5039000
VUL. YURMARKOVA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,2739001
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,2V,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,30,3239001
VUL. ZATYSHNA3,4,5,6,13,13B,14,15,16,17,18,2039000
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,1A,1B,1H,1K,2A,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/6,7,7/1,7/2,7/3,7/4,7/5,7/6,8,8/1,8/2,8/3,8/4,9,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/4,9/5,9/6,10,11,11/1,11/2,11/3,12,12/1,12/2,12/312/4,13,13/1,13/2,13/3,13/4,13/5,13/6,14/1,14/2,14/3,14/4,15,15/1,15/2,15/3,15/4,15/5,15/6,16,16/1,16/2,16/3,16/4,16/5,16/6,17/1,17/2,17/3,17/4,17/5,17/6,17/7,18/1,18/2,18/3,18/4,19,19/1,19/2,19/3,19/4,19/5,19/6,20A,21,21/1,21/2,21/3,21/4,21/5,21/6,23,23/1,23/2,23/3,23/4,23/5,23/639001
VUL. ZELENA2,2/24,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,3239001
VUL. ZORIUNA539000
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality