ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. HORODNIE

ODESKA · BOLHRADSKYI district

Streets44 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. CHEREMUKHY1,3,5,7,968712
PROV. DMYTRA DOROSHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,1768712
PROV. DRUZHBY2,4,6,8,1068712
PROV. HORIKHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,2868712
PROV. HORODNII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,2468712
PROV. MALYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,968712
PROV. MELNYCHNYI1,2,3,468712
PROV. NOVYI1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,3168712
PROV. OVRAZHNYI1,2,4,5,7,968712
PROV. PISOCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,13,15,1768712
PROV. PIVNICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1968712
PROV. SEROHINA1,2,3,4,5,5A,668712
PROV. SILSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,1768712
PROV. TRAVNEVYI1,2,3,468712
PROV. ZAKHIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,2168712
VUL. ANDRIIU SHABASHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,3068712
VUL. BOLHARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,3668712
VUL. BOLHRADSKA1,2,2V,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,8368712
VUL. DANYLA KRYZHANIVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,1868712
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,9768712
VUL. IVANA MAZEPY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2168712
VUL. IVANA SHYSHMANOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,4468712
VUL. KHINEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,75A,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,107,107A,109,111,113,115,11768712
VUL. KHRYSTO BOTEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,78A,79,8168712
VUL. LAZURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,43,45,47,4968712
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2168712
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,7168712
VUL. MYKHAILA DRAHOMANOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,13568712
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,83A,84,85,86,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,156,16068712
VUL. NEDOVA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,54,5668712
VUL. OLEKSANDROVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,2068712
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2568712
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,63,67,71,73,79,85,87,9668712
VUL. SHYROKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,46,47,49,50,50A,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,6868712
VUL. SKHIDNA1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,23,27,3168712
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,468712
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,54,5868712
VUL. TINYSTA1,1V,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,3768712
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10768712
VUL. VERKHNIU1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,2868712
VUL. VYNOHRADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5768712
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,668712
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,55,5668712
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,2168712
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality